Season 2024
France
France Gravel 2WD 2024
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Capdenac • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie Uxello • entries/finish - 140/110 • gravel 165.32 km • Other years
1. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto - Yacco | 1:36:00.8 | ||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | AMD Motorsport | 1:36:01.4 | ||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Bronner Kévin | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:36:28.7 |
1. | Sarrazin Pablo - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 1:46:57.7 | ||
2. | Cayla Anaël - Nolorgues Rémi | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:47:28.8 | |||
3. | Zanin Mattia - De Guio Elia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:06.3 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 88/54 • gravel 133.46 km • Other years
1. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | AMD Motorsport | 1:28:00.9 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Bronner Kévin | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:28:25.3 | ||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport - Iron Lynx | 1:29:16.6 |
1. | Darmezin Lucas - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:40:30.3 | |||
2. | "Mika" - Pouget Bastien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:41:40.4 | |||
3. | Pellerey Tom - Faucher Hervé | Renault Clio Rally5 | CHL Sport Auto - Yacco | 1:42:03.8 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Aléria • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2024, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2024, Millau • ASA Sud Aveyron + Ecurie Millau Condatomag • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2024, Courthézon • ASA Méditerranée + Team Trévois • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Sarrazin Pablo |
20+3 [1.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
2. | Cayla Anaël |
20+3 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
3. | Tapada Jérémy |
20+3 [28.] |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
3. | Brajon Ludovic |
20+3 [46.] |
[20.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
3. | Astier Loïc |
20+3 [9.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
3. | Vaille Mickaël |
20+3 [53.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
3. | Sangayrac Anthony |
20+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
3. | Pellerey Tom |
20+3 [4.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
9. | Herbin Florian |
15+3 [29.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
9. | Boulenc Benjamin |
15+3 [5.] |
[5.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
9. | Dagna Loïc |
15+3 [41.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
9. | Zanin Mattia |
15+3 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
9. | Sabatier Florent |
15+3 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
9. | Di Paolo Alain |
15+3 [66.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
9. | Vuittenez Victorien |
15+3 [47.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
9. | Moulin François |
15+3 [30.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
17. | Cachod Sylvain |
12+3 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
17. | "Faniry" |
12+3 [6.] |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
17. | Frelaut Yohann |
12+3 [44.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
17. | Espalieu David |
12+3 [43.] |
[18.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
17. | Vital Jean-Pierre |
12+3 [25.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
17. | Auguy Julien |
12+3 [57.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
17. | Brossy Alexandre |
12+3 [34.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
24. | Choquer Mickael |
10+3 [36.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Perrin Pierrick |
10+3 [51.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Vallos Christophe |
10+3 [59.] |
[25.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Costes Christophe |
10+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Stirling Benjamin |
10+3 [8.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Vaysse Adrien |
10+3 [33.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Roche Ivan |
10+3 [45.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Sagne Loïc |
10+3 [65.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
24. | Garcin Christopher |
10+3 [52.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
33. | Allemand Loïc |
8+3 [27.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
11 |
(8+3) | ||
33. | Devanthery Aurélien |
8+3 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
11 |
(8+3) | ||
33. | Sagnes Romain |
8+3 [49.] |
[23.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8+3) | ||
33. | Ascione Alain |
8+3 [63.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8+3) | ||
33. | Chabbert Ludovic |
8+3 [37.] |
[19.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8+3) | ||
38. | Biau Jean-Luc |
7.5+3 [62.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 |
(7.5+3) | ||
39. | Emeriau Hervé |
6+3 [61.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
9 |
(6+3) | ||
39. | Bergounhe Bastien |
6+3 [11.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
9 |
(6+3) | ||
39. | Tamisier Sylvain |
6+3 [48.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6+3) | ||
39. | Gegout Clément |
6+3 [38.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6+3) | ||
43. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel |
4+3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4+3) | ||
43. | Gendrau Patrice |
4+3 [39.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4+3) | ||
45. | Francisci Yannick |
3+3 [13.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
(3+3) | ||
45. | Laparra Laurent |
3+3 [56.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
(3+3) | ||
47. | Rovina Anthony |
2+3 [14.] |
[31.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(2+3) | ||
48. | Lavigne Jean |
1+3 [15.] |
[8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
(1+3) | ||
49. | De Luca Ludovic |
0+3 [26.] |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Favre-Miville Vincent |
0+3 [68.] |
[17.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Marie Deborah |
0+3 [58.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Font Joan |
0+3 [55.] |
[27.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Bertrand Gaël |
0+3 [54.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Anglade Marius |
0+3 [49.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Vialle Lilian |
0+3 [42.] |
[16.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Pruvot Xavier |
0+3 [40.] |
[29.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Hernández Zósimo |
0+3 [35.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Felices Dimitri |
0+3 [32.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | "Mika" |
0+3 [31.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Raymond Eric |
0+3 [60.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Pieri Tristan |
0+3 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Eustaquio Thomas |
0+3 [22.] |
[30.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Gransagne Alexandre |
0+3 [19.] |
[10.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Monnin Jean-Paul |
0+3 [18.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Truchet Christophe |
0+3 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Pelamourgues Arthur |
0+3 [16.] |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Lafon Maxime |
0+3 [69.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Brisson Eddy |
0+3 [70.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Rocher Arnaud |
0+3 [67.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
49. | Boisgontier Sébastien |
0+3 [64.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Combe Geoffrey |
20+3 [1.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
2. | Nolorgues Rémi |
20+3 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
3. | Melzac Sarah |
20+3 [28.] |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
3. | Faucher Hervé |
20+3 [4.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
3. | Salanson Thierry |
20+3 [46.] |
[20.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
3. | Dini Gilbert |
20+3 [9.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
3. | Couzon Sandrine |
20+3 [53.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
3. | Serres Antoine |
20+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
9. | Herbin Clément |
15+3 [29.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
9. | Barozzi-Gauze Chloé |
15+3 [5.] |
[5.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
9. | Cruveille Bernard |
15+3 [41.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
9. | De Guio Elia |
15+3 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
9. | Tendille Mélanie |
15+3 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
9. | Privat Thibault |
15+3 [66.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
9. | Cote-Colisson Maxime |
15+3 [47.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
9. | Turière Frédéric |
15+3 [30.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
17. | Pourcelot Aurélien |
12+3 [7.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
17. | Heer François |
12+3 [6.] |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
17. | Cassagnade Pascal |
12+3 [44.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
17. | Amadieu Corinne |
12+3 [43.] |
[18.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
17. | Roissac Patrice |
12+3 [25.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
17. | Solignac Aurore |
12+3 [57.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
17. | Scudier Jérôme |
12+3 [34.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
24. | Saussac Stéphanie |
10+3 [36.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Vaxelaire Eléonore |
10+3 [51.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Vallos Laura |
10+3 [59.] |
[25.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Challa Vincent |
10+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Stirling-Wehrey Florence |
10+3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Roulenq Marine |
10+3 [33.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Grevot Florian |
10+3 [45.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Faucouit Simon |
10+3 [65.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Pons Bruno |
10+3 [52.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
33. | Guigue Manon |
8+3 [27.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
11 |
(8 +3) | ||
33. | Delasoie Gaël |
8+3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8 +3) | ||
33. | Vincent Frédéric |
8+3 [49.] |
[23.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8 +3) | ||
33. | Vottchal Christophe |
8+3 [63.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8 +3) | ||
33. | Causse Arthur |
8+3 [37.] |
[19.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8 +3) | ||
38. | Gardes David |
7.5+3 [62.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 |
(7.5 +3) | ||
39. | Fourdraine Christopher |
6+3 [61.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
9 |
(6 +3) | ||
39. | Descharne Mathieu |
6+3 [11.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
9 |
(6 +3) | ||
39. | Tamisier Mathieu |
6+3 [48.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6 +3) | ||
39. | Perrin Sidoine |
6+3 [38.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6 +3) | ||
43. | Augé Valentin |
4+3 [12.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4 +3) | ||
43. | Gendrau Eric |
4+3 [39.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4 +3) | ||
45. | Gaffayoli Carla |
3+3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
(3 +3) | ||
45. | Peterschmitt Matthieu |
3+3 [56.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
(3 +3) | ||
47. | Bacchiolelli Jean-Baptiste |
2+3 [14.] |
[31.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(2 +3) | ||
48. | Cubizolles Arnaud |
1+3 [15.] |
[8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
(1 +3) | ||
49. | Boyer José |
0+3 [26.] |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Casays Maëlle |
0+3 [68.] |
[17.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Houry Amandine |
0+3 [58.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Ferrán López Eduard |
0+3 [55.] |
[28.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Adenot Fabien |
0+3 [54.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Magne Didier |
0+3 [49.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Ghirardello Manuel |
0+3 [42.] |
[16.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Pruvot Nathalie |
0+3 [40.] |
[29.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio |
0+3 [35.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Chambelland Clio |
0+3 [32.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Pouget Bastien |
0+3 [31.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Raymond Nathaly |
0+3 [60.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Cantallops Léo |
0+3 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Compozieux Pauline |
0+3 [22.] |
[30.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Maurel Loïc |
0+3 [19.] |
[10.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Gilliot Franck |
0+3 [18.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Truchet Barbara |
0+3 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Fontaine Bastien |
0+3 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Leduc Aurore |
0+3 [69.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Ramel Fabrice |
0+3 [70.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Paulhan Sabine |
0+3 [67.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
49. | Boisgontier Marine |
0+3 [64.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Sarrazin Pablo | 1 | |
= | Darmezin Lucas | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Sarrazin Pablo | 10 | |
2. | Darmezin Lucas | 4 | |
3. | Costes Loic | 3 | |
4. | Cayla Anaël | 2 | |
= | "Mika" | 2 | |
6. | Zanin Mattia | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Sarrazin Pablo | 10 | |
2. | Darmezin Lucas | 8 | |
3. | Cayla Anaël | 2 | |
= | "Mika" | 2 |