Season 2023
Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2023
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2023, Valašské Meziříčí • Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 152.62 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:31.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | K.I.T Racing | 1:42:11.6 | ||
2. | Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | GT2 Motorsport | 1:47:54.1 | ||
3. | Hýbner Vratislav - Teplá Veronika | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:48:40.1 |
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 140.34 km • Other years
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kerék István | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:23:22.0 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:23:47.8 | ||
3. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 1:26:38.5 |
1. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:31:20.7 | |||
2. | Frei Jan - Maryška Roman | Škoda 130 LR | 1:31:23.7 | |||
3. | Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:32:16.2 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 118/74 • asphalt 162.09 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:32.5 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:31:55.0 | ||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Prokorát Tomáš | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kontakt Škoda Team | 1:31:57.8 |
1. | Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:45:42.4 | |||
2. | Kotrmon Libor - Pečenková Věra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:47:39.4 | |||
3. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:48:08.6 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Hustopeče • AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 147.62 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:22:39.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:22:41.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:23:48.5 |
1. | Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:41:32.7 | |||
2. | Schmied Jan - Kacerovský Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | ČK motorsport | 1:51:00.9 | ||
3. | Jun Miroslav - Těšínský Jan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 2:02:49.5 |
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2023, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt 141.59 km • Other years
1. | Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:34:38.6 | |||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:35:56.0 | ||
3. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:37:05.1 |
1. | Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:34:38.6 | |||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:35:56.0 | ||
3. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:37:05.1 |
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 61/13 • asphalt 156.79 km - (cancelled 10.86 km) • Other years
1. | Hanák Jiří - Večerka Michal | BMW M3 E30 | T-MOTOR Zlín s.r.o. | 1:40:19.4 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Ford Escort MK2 | ČK motorsport | 1:41:18.3 | ||
3. | Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | GT2 Motorsport | 1:43:35.4 |
1. | Hanák Jiří - Večerka Michal | BMW M3 E30 | T-MOTOR Zlín s.r.o. | 1:40:19.4 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Ford Escort MK2 | ČK motorsport | 1:41:18.3 | ||
3. | Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | GT2 Motorsport | 1:43:35.4 |
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 124/80 • asphalt 140.98 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:14:53.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:14:54.3 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:15:27.2 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:24:25.7 | ||
2. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | K.I.T. Racing CS | 1:25:57.8 | ||
3. | Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:28:50.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Hermanson Alar | - | - |
18 [1.] |
18 [1.] |
3 R | - | - |
39 |
||
Polák Petr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [1.] |
18 |
|||
Kovařík Oldřich st. | - |
3 R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kotrmon Libor | 2 | |
2. | Neumann Vlastimil | 1 | |
= | Kašpar Jiří | 1 | |
= | Knížek Martin | 1 | |
= | Hanák Jiří | 1 | |
= | Štajf Vojtěch | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Neumann Vlastimil | 27 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Štajf Vojtěch | 26 | ||
3. | Kotrmon Libor | 14 | +1 [N] | |
4. | Frei Jan | 4 | +1 [N] | |
= | Černý Martin | 4 | ||
6. | Hanák Jiří | 3 | ||
7. | Štolfa Jindřich | 2 | +1 [N] | |
= | Šrámek Jiří | 2 | +1 [N] | |
= | Vančík Jaroslav | 2 | ||
10. | Jurečka Petr | 1 | +1 [N] | |
= | Kašpar Jiří | 1 | +1 [N] | |
= | Janouch Miroslav | 1 | ||
= | Budil Stanislav | 1 |