Season 2023
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2023
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2023, Valašské Meziříčí • Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 152.62 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:31.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:31.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 |
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy + PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt 147.14 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:21:06.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:21:09.5 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:21:59.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:21:06.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:21:09.5 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:21:59.2 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 118/74 • asphalt 162.09 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:32.5 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:31:55.0 | ||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Prokorát Tomáš | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kontakt Škoda Team | 1:31:57.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:32.5 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:31:55.0 | ||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Prokorát Tomáš | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kontakt Škoda Team | 1:31:57.8 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Hustopeče • AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 147.62 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:22:39.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:22:41.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:23:48.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:22:39.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:22:41.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:23:48.5 |
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2023, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 141.59 km • Other years
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:20:52.8 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:20:53.6 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:22:08.4 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:20:52.8 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:20:53.6 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:22:08.4 |
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 105/73 • asphalt 200.43 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:53:09.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:53:18.5 | ||
3. | Csomós Miklós - Bán Viktor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | GR Motorsport Kft. | 1:53:32.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:53:09.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:53:18.5 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:54:09.6 |
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 124/80 • asphalt 140.98 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:14:53.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:14:54.3 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:15:27.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:14:53.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:14:54.3 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:15:27.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Kopecký Jan |
48 [2.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
51 [2.] |
85.5 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
325.5 |
||
2. | Stříteský Dominik |
10 [13.] |
46 [2.] |
12 R |
46 [2.] |
57 [1.] |
49.5 [6.] |
48 [2.] |
246.5 |
||
3. | Březík Adam |
31 [5.] |
39 [3.] |
10 R |
43 [3.] |
41 [3.] |
66 [4.] | - |
220 |
||
4. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. |
35 [4.] |
26 [5.] |
39 [3.] |
33 [4.] |
33 [4.] |
37.5 [12.] |
41 [3.] |
185.5 |
||
5. | Jirásek Aleš |
18 [8.] |
5 R |
41 [2.] |
30 [5.] |
31 [5.] |
30 [14.] |
35 [4.] |
167 |
||
6. | Vlček Martin |
28 [6.] |
25 [6.] |
31 [4.] |
26 [6.] |
25 [7.] |
6 R |
29 [5.] |
139 |
||
7. | Mareš Filip |
60 [1.] |
12 R | - | - | - |
61.5 [5.] | - |
133.5 |
||
8. | Soldát David | - |
17 [8.] |
24 [6.] |
13 [9.] |
20 [8.] | - |
25 [6.] |
99 |
||
9. | Trojan Karel jun. |
22 [7.] |
19 [7.] |
28 [5.] |
5 [14.] |
12 [10.] | - | - |
86 |
||
10. | Tomek David | - |
11 [9.] |
14 [8.] |
15 [8.] |
10 [12.] | - |
17 [8.] |
67 |
||
11. | Kurka Tomáš | - | - | - |
17 [7.] | - |
19.5 [16.] |
21 [7.] |
57.5 |
||
12. | Jirovec Jakub | - | - |
12 [9.] |
11 [10.] | - |
22.5 [15.] | - |
45.5 |
||
13. | Šimek Ondřej |
13 [10.] |
8 [10.] |
18 [7.] |
6 [11.] | - | - | - |
45 |
||
14. | Vlček Marek |
5 [12.] |
3 [13.] |
9 [10.] | - |
6 [13.] | R |
9 [11.] |
32 |
||
15. | Kopáček Václav jun. | - |
30 [4.] | - | - | - | - | R |
30 |
||
16. | Trnovec Petr |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
12 [17.] | - |
27 |
||
17. | Zedník Petr |
6 [11.] | - | - |
1 [15.] | - |
7.5 [18.] | - |
14.5 |
||
18. | Černý Jan |
10 R | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
10 |
||
19. | Poživil Milan | - | - | - | - |
4 [15.] | - |
5 [12.] |
9 |
||
20. | Trněný Karel | R |
5 [11.] | - |
3 [13.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Savruk Michal | - | - |
5 [12.] | - | R |
- | - |
5 |
||
22. | Severa Martin | - | - |
4 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
23. | Pokorný Zdeněk | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | R |
2 |
||
Cais Erik | - | - | - | - | - |
57 [7.] |
- |
57 |
|||
Brož Dominik | - | - | - | - |
17 [9.] |
- | - |
17 |
|||
Nwelati Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [9.] |
13 |
|||
Jirovec Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [13.] |
4 |
|||
Hanák Jiří | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
- | - | - |
4 |
|||
Szabó Viktor | - |
4 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |