Season 2021
Czech Republic
ČMPR 2021
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2021, Okrouhlá Radouň • Radouň Motorsport • entries/finish - 127/83 • asphalt 102.86 km • Other years
1. | Šikl Martin - Vilímek Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:19.4 | |||
2. | Gregor Milan - Štindl Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MG Racing Team | 53:40.9 | ||
3. | Světinský Lubomír - Šimčík Radim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:52.8 |
1. | Šikl Martin - Vilímek Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:19.4 | |||
2. | Gregor Milan - Štindl Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MG Racing Team | 53:40.9 | ||
3. | Světinský Lubomír - Šimčík Radim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:52.8 |
17. 7. 2021, Unín • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt 67.74 km - (cancelled 11.23 km) • Other years
1. | Světinský Lubomír - Šimčík Radim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:26.3 | |||
2. | Ouzký Vít - Kunst Alexandra | Subaru Impreza | 30:51.4 | |||
3. | Komárek David - Fillová Kristýna | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | Komvet Racing | 31:07.3 |
1. | Světinský Lubomír - Šimčík Radim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:26.3 | |||
2. | Ouzký Vít - Kunst Alexandra | Subaru Impreza | 30:51.4 | |||
3. | Komárek David - Fillová Kristýna | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | Komvet Racing | 31:07.3 |
14. 8. 2021, Chrudim • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 65.01 km • Other years
1. | Světinský Lubomír - Filipová Petra | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 38:08.8 | |||
2. | Gregor Milan - Štindl Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MG Racing Team | 38:31.4 | ||
3. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 39:21.8 |
1. | Světinský Lubomír - Filipová Petra | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 38:08.8 | |||
2. | Gregor Milan - Štindl Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MG Racing Team | 38:31.4 | ||
3. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 39:21.8 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2021, Opočno - Houdkovice • entries/finish - 101/69 • asphalt 76.35 km • Other years
1. | Světinský Lubomír - Filipová Petra | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 43:35.8 | |||
2. | Gregor Milan - Štindl Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MG Racing Team | 43:59.3 | ||
3. | Lelek Janusz - "Bolek" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:39.1 |
1. | Světinský Lubomír - Filipová Petra | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 43:35.8 | |||
2. | Gregor Milan - Štindl Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MG Racing Team | 43:59.3 | ||
3. | Lelek Janusz - "Bolek" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:39.1 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2021, Kroměříž • Multi-S Racing Team • entries/finish - 147/93 • asphalt 99.74 km - (cancelled 3.48 km) • Other years
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Voltner Karel | Hyundai i20 R5 | 50:07.4 | |||
2. | Světinský Lubomír - Filipová Petra | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:51.6 | |||
3. | Hanák Jiří - Večerka Michal | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 51:17.9 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Voltner Karel | Hyundai i20 R5 | 50:07.4 | |||
2. | Světinský Lubomír - Filipová Petra | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:51.6 | |||
3. | Hanák Jiří - Večerka Michal | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 51:17.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Světinský Lubomír |
530 [3.] |
455 [1.] |
455 [1.] |
455 [1.] |
600 [2.] |
2495 |
||
2. | Gregor Milan |
600 [2.] | - |
390 [2.] |
390 [2.] |
474 [4.] |
1854 |
||
3. | Zabloudil Štěpán |
384 [7.] |
282.1 [5.] |
234 [8.] | R |
300 [11.] |
1200.1 |
||
4. | Kožmín Martin |
320 [10.] | - |
308.1 [4.] | - |
360 [8.] |
988.1 |
||
5. | Chroust Miroslav |
232 [15.] |
221 [9.] |
195 [11.] | R |
340 [9.] |
988 |
||
6. | Hráček Jan |
190 [18.] |
161.2 [14.] |
208 [10.] |
182 [12.] |
200 [17.] |
941.2 |
||
7. | Baldwin Jan |
340 [9.] | R |
R |
249.6 [7.] |
280 [12.] |
869.6 |
||
8. | Ouzký Vít |
474 [4.] |
390 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
864 |
||
9. | Tošner Václav |
280 [12.] |
150.8 [15.] |
161.2 [14.] |
11.7 [42.] |
216 [16.] |
819.7 |
||
10. | Kopáček Michal |
408 [6.] | - | R |
308.1 [4.] | - |
716.1 |
||
11. | Šikl Martin |
700 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
700 |
||
11. | Bisaha Ondřej | - | - | - | - |
700 [1.] |
700 |
||
13. | Němejc Karel |
110 [26.] |
140.4 [16.] |
249.6 [7.] |
195 [11.] | - |
695 |
||
14. | Streit Michal |
130 [24.] |
110.5 [20.] |
140.4 [16.] |
150.8 [15.] |
150 [22.] |
681.7 |
||
15. | Zedník Petr | - |
265.2 [6.] | - | - |
408 [6.] |
673.2 |
||
16. | Mottl Martin | R |
- |
344.5 [3.] |
265.2 [6.] | R |
609.7 |
||
17. | Martišek Ramon |
100 [27.] | - |
171.6 [13.] |
161.2 [13.] |
160 [21.] |
592.8 |
||
18. | Stebel Janusz |
150 [22.] | - |
150.8 [15.] |
97.5 [22.] |
140 [23.] |
538.3 |
||
19. | Hanák Jiří | - | - | - | - |
530 [3.] |
530 |
||
20. | Joza David | R |
308.1 [4.] | R |
221 [9.] | - |
529.1 |
||
21. | Michálek Adam |
264 [13.] |
249.6 [7.] | R |
R |
- |
513.6 |
||
22. | Janoušek Jaroslav |
180 [19.] |
104 [21.] |
33.8 [34.] | R |
180 [19.] |
497.8 |
||
23. | Němec Zdeněk | R |
208 [10.] |
282.1 [5.] | - | R |
490.1 |
||
24. | Havlík Tomáš | - |
130 [17.] | - |
59.8 [28.] |
264 [13.] |
453.8 |
||
25. | Odehnal Vladimír | R |
R |
- | - |
434 [5.] |
434 |
||
25. | Savruk Michal |
434 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
434 |
||
27. | Donát Ondřej |
52 [34.] |
54.6 [29.] |
110.5 [20.] |
104 [21.] |
110 [26.] |
431.1 |
||
28. | Škvára Radek |
140 [23.] |
195 [11.] | R |
91 [23.] | R |
426 |
||
29. | Koutný Petr |
160 [21.] |
84.5 [24.] |
84.5 [24.] |
65 [27.] | R |
394 |
||
30. | Grygo Patrycjusz | - |
171.6 [13.] |
221 [9.] | - | R |
392.6 |
||
31. | Korynta Lukáš |
216 [16.] | - |
[64.] | - |
170 [20.] |
386 |
||
32. | Križan Petr | - | - | - | - |
384 [7.] |
384 |
||
33. | Neveselý Radek | - |
59.8 [28.] | - | - |
320 [10.] |
379.8 |
||
34. | Zawadka Kacper | - | - |
65 [27.] |
123.5 [18.] |
190 [18.] |
378.5 |
||
35. | Kameníček Martin |
84 [29.] |
65 [27.] |
123.5 [18.] | - |
92 [28.] |
364.5 |
||
36. | Nešpor Radoslav |
360 [8.] | - | R |
- | - |
360 |
||
37. | Novák Denis |
300 [11.] | - | R |
R |
58 [33.] |
358 |
||
38. | Lelek Janusz | - | - | - |
344.5 [3.] | R |
344.5 |
||
38. | Komárek David | - |
344.5 [3.] | R |
- | - |
344.5 |
||
40. | Gańczarczyk Szymon |
12 [45.] | - |
91 [23.] |
110.5 [20.] |
100 [27.] |
313.5 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Světinský Lubomír | 3 | |
2. | Šikl Martin | 1 | |
= | Bisaha Ondřej | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Světinský Lubomír | 16 | |
2. | Bisaha Ondřej | 8 | |
3. | Gregor Milan | 7 | |
4. | Ouzký Vít | 6 | |
5. | Komárek David | 4 | |
6. | Šikl Martin | 3 | |
7. | Savruk Michal | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Světinský Lubomír | 22 | |
2. | Bisaha Ondřej | 9 | |
3. | Šikl Martin | 8 | |
4. | Ouzký Vít | 4 | |
5. | Gregor Milan | 2 |