Season 2020
Spain
Catalunya 2020
7. 2. – 8. 2. 2020, Lloret de Mar • V-Line Racing Club • entries/finish - 57/27 • asphalt 127.18 km - (cancelled 5.13 km) • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Villani Jean-René | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:27:43.1 | |||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:29:03.2 | ||
3. | García Molina José Luis - Moreno Xavi | Citroën DS3 N5 | PCR Sport | 1:29:53.0 |
1. | Genesca Richard - Villani Jean-René | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:27:43.1 | |||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:29:03.2 | ||
3. | García Molina José Luis - Moreno Xavi | Citroën DS3 N5 | PCR Sport | 1:29:53.0 |
4. 7. 2020 • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 54.94 km • Other years
1. | Solà Dani - Brugué Sergi | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Biela Club Manresa | 49:16.8 | ||
2. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Poch Jaume | Škoda Fabia R5 | 50:19.4 | |||
3. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - de Las Heras Pau | Can-Am Maverick | Biela Club Manresa | 50:26.0 |
1. | Solà Dani - Brugué Sergi | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Biela Club Manresa | 49:16.8 | ||
2. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Poch Jaume | Škoda Fabia R5 | 50:19.4 | |||
3. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - de Las Heras Pau | Can-Am Maverick | Biela Club Manresa | 50:26.0 |
Rallysprint only run from SS1 to SS5
3. 10. 2020, Cervera • WRC Management • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel 66.84 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Terra Training Motorsport | 48:25.4 | ||
2. | Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús - Paz Ignacio | Citroën DS3 N5 | PCR Sport | 51:41.1 | ||
3. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - de Las Heras Pau | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Biela Club Manresa | 52:46.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Terra Training Motorsport | 48:25.4 | ||
2. | Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús - Paz Ignacio | Citroën DS3 N5 | PCR Sport | 51:41.1 | ||
3. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 53:35.5 |
Catalunya Rallysprint only did three special stages
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2020 • Escudería Tàrrega • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | "Aikon" | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Herrerías de Dios Toni | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Dalmau Ayats Daniel | - | - | - |
0 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Bellver Serrat Eric | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Jiménez Gayubar Gabriel | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Torrado Trigo LLuis | - | - | - |
0 |