Season 2020
Italy
Nazionale Zona 6 2020
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2020, Lucca • Maremma Corse 2.0 • entries/finish - 98/71 • asphalt 59.84 km • Other years
1. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 41:04.0 | ||
2. | Pierotti Luca - Milli Manuela | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | PA Racing | 41:35.0 | ||
3. | Arzà Claudio - Righetti Simona | Citroën C3 R5 | BB Competition | 41:44.2 |
1. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 41:04.0 | ||
2. | Pierotti Luca - Milli Manuela | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | PA Racing | 41:35.0 | ||
3. | Arzà Claudio - Righetti Simona | Citroën C3 R5 | BB Competition | 41:44.2 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2020, Castelvecchio Pascoli • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt 62.28 km - (cancelled 1.76 km) • Other years
1. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Jolly Racing Team | 44:50.0 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 45:29.2 | ||
3. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 45:55.5 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Jolly Racing Team | 44:50.0 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 45:29.2 | ||
3. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 45:55.5 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2020, Pistoia • entries/finish - 90/61 • asphalt 59.58 km • Other years
1. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 42:51.6 | ||
2. | Gaddini Stefano - Innocenti Iacopo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 43:17.6 | ||
3. | Maestrini Leopoldo - Pons Fabrizia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | PA Racing | 43:27.6 |
1. | Paperini Thomas - Fruini Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 42:51.6 | ||
2. | Gaddini Stefano - Innocenti Iacopo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 43:17.6 | ||
3. | Maestrini Leopoldo - Pons Fabrizia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | PA Racing | 43:27.6 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2020, Portoferraio • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 92.86 km • Other years
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:00:52.4 | ||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Ares Communication | 1:01:01.3 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:01:04.3 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:01:32.9 | ||
2. | Volpi Andrea - Maffoni Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Proracing | 1:02:35.4 | ||
3. | Bettini Francesco - Acri Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:02:58.2 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Nolfi Giancarlo | - | - | R |
7.5 [1.] |
7.5 |