Season 2020
Russia
Russia Cup 2020
20. 12. – 21. 12. 2019, Vyatka • entries/finish - 15/8 • snow - ice 83.10 km • Other years
1. | Russkikh Roman - Chumak Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 43:35.6 | ||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 46:31.5 | ||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 46:47.5 |
1. | Russkikh Roman - Chumak Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 43:35.6 | ||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 46:31.5 | ||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 46:47.5 |
10. 1. – 12. 1. 2020, Barda • entries/finish - 12/9 • snow - ice 87.54 km • Other years
1. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 39:28.3 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:32.1 | |||
3. | Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov Stanislav | Lada VAZ 2192 | 41:47.0 |
1. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 39:28.3 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:32.1 | |||
3. | Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov Stanislav | Lada VAZ 2192 | 41:47.0 |
17. 1. – 19. 1. 2020, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 21/13 • snow - ice 82.68 km • Other years
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 44:28.4 | ||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Karelin Mikhail | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 47:07.6 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:48.9 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 44:28.4 | ||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Karelin Mikhail | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 47:07.6 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:48.9 |
31. 1. – 2. 2. 2020, Asbest • entries/finish - 13/11 • snow - ice 82.00 km • Other years
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:21.3 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:06.2 | |||
3. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:33.8 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:21.3 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:06.2 | |||
3. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:33.8 |
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 20/17 • snow - ice 80.92 km • Other years
1. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:48.6 | |||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Mukhina Polina | Ford Fiesta Proto | Prospeed | 41:47.5 | ||
3. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:44.9 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:48.6 | |||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Mukhina Polina | Ford Fiesta Proto | Prospeed | 41:47.5 | ||
3. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:44.9 |
28. 2. – 29. 2. 2020, Sortavala • entries/finish - 31/20 • snow - ice 75.82 km • Other years
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Ford Fiesta Proto | R8 | 37:13.9 | ||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 37:40.8 | ||
3. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 38:37.5 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Ford Fiesta Proto | R8 | 37:13.9 | ||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 37:40.8 | ||
3. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 38:37.5 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2020, Vyborg • entries/finish - 19/12 • gravel 81.50 km • Other years
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 47:29.0 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 48:55.9 | ||
3. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 48:56.3 |
1. | Petrov Alexey - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 48:55.9 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 49:09.4 | ||
3. | Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov Alexey | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 50:10.7 |
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Bakal • entries/finish - 23/15 • gravel 87.80 km • Other years
1. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 1:01:23.1 | ||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:57.5 | |||
3. | Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:49.6 |
1. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 1:01:23.1 | ||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:57.5 | |||
3. | Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:49.6 |
17. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Asbest • entries/finish - 16/10 • gravel 82.00 km • Other years
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:10.2 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 49:46.8 | |||
3. | Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:36.5 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:10.2 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 49:46.8 | |||
3. | Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:36.5 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2020, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel 80.70 km • Other years
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 37:18.1 | ||
2. | Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor | Subaru Impreza | 37:56.6 | |||
3. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 37:57.2 |
1. | Kovalenko Denis - Marov Igor | Subaru Impreza | 37:56.6 | |||
2. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 37:57.2 | ||
3. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 38:34.6 |
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Novorzhev • entries/finish - 47/30 • gravel 102.85 km • Other years
1. | Myachin Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 44:23.7 | ||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 44:30.2 | ||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R8 | 44:32.8 |
1. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 47:16.6 | ||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:51.5 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:57.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Basmanov Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
500 [1.] |
550 |
||
2. | Rostilov Daniil | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
32 [3.] | - | - |
50 [1.] |
40 [2.] | - |
120 [4.] |
292 |
||
3. | Alekseev Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
27 [4.] |
200 [3.] |
277 |
||
4. | Nifontov Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] |
40 [2.] | - | - |
23 [5.] |
80 [7.] |
175 |
||
5. | Tarasov Konstantin | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | R |
140 |
||
6. | Akimov Ilya | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | R |
- | - |
50 [1.] | R |
90 |
||
7. | Panchenkov Alexey | - | - |
40 | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - |
20 [6.] | - |
87 |
||
8. | Ivanov Dmitry | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
8. | Golovkin Andrey | R |
- |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
10. | Koshkarov Alexandr | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
40 [2.] | R |
- | - |
40 |
||
10. | Sergeev Alexandr | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | R |
40 |
||
12. | Kostev Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - |
32 |
||
12. | Donets Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | - |
32 [3.] | - |
32 |
||
14. | Fleganov Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - |
27 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Chupakhin Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
500 [1.] |
500 |
||
2. | Ignatov Alexey | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
32 [3.] | - | - |
50 [1.] |
40 [2.] | - |
120 [4.] |
292 |
||
3. | Pashchinskaya Yuliya | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
27 [4.] |
200 [3.] |
277 |
||
4. | Pyunnonen Sergey | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] |
40 [2.] | - | - |
23 [5.] |
80 [7.] |
175 |
||
5. | Gaponov Stanislav | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
R
|
140 |
||
6. | Kravchenko Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] |
R
|
- | - |
50 [1.] |
R
|
90 |
||
7. | Sharov Alexey | - | - |
40 | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - |
20 [6.] | - |
87 |
||
8. | Ivanov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
R
|
- | - |
32 [3.] | - |
82 |
||
9. | Maksimov Alexey | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
9. | Lovtsov Dmitriy |
R
|
- |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
11. | Trofimov Andrey |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] |
R
|
40 |
||
11. | Koshkarova Yulia | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
40 [2.] |
R
|
- | - |
40 |
||
13. | Vodilnikov Semen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - |
32 |
||
14. | Alekseev Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - |
27 |