Season 2019
Spain
Murcia Rallysprint 2019
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/16 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Aguado Fernández David | Citroën AX Sport | 20:46.2 | |||
2. | Sánchez Sánchez José Antonio - López Sánchez Lidia | BMW 328i E36 | 21:35.7 | |||
3. | García Rodríguez José Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Toyota Yaris N1 | 21:58.2 |
1. | Sánchez Sánchez José Antonio - López Sánchez Lidia | BMW 328i E36 | 21:35.7 | |||
2. | Afonso Hernández Mahy - Afonso Hernández Yeray | BMW 328i E36 | 22:16.2 | |||
3. | Peñalver Manzano Antonio - Peñalver Alcaraz Antonio | Peugeot 206 XS | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 22:49.9 |
7. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/22 • asphalt 61.00 km - (cancelled 12.20 km) • Other years
1. | Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 25:08.0 | ||
2. | Ortuño Antonio - Torrecilla María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:10.5 | |||
3. | Garrido Fernando - Adsuar Esclápez Ainhoa | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | A.C. Vinalopo | 25:25.0 |
1. | Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 25:08.0 | ||
2. | Ortuño Antonio - Torrecilla María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:10.5 | |||
3. | Garrido Fernando - Adsuar Esclápez Ainhoa | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | A.C. Vinalopo | 25:25.0 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 21/16 • asphalt 60.00 km • Other years
1. | Hernández Martínez Juan Francisco - Ruiperez Kovicem Miguel | Renault 11 Turbo | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 40:39.2 | ||
2. | Moreno Córdoba Carlos - Moreno Córdoba Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Automóvil Club de Murcia | 40:51.5 | ||
3. | Castillo Pérez Alfonso - López Martínez Adrián | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 40:54.7 |
1. | Hernández Martínez Juan Francisco - Ruiperez Kovicem Miguel | Renault 11 Turbo | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 40:39.2 | ||
2. | Moreno Córdoba Carlos - Moreno Córdoba Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Automóvil Club de Murcia | 40:51.5 | ||
3. | Castillo Pérez Alfonso - López Martínez Adrián | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 40:54.7 |
23. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 37/31 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Renault Mégane RS | A.C. Almería | 24:27.5 | ||
2. | García López Javier - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:37.1 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 24:38.2 |
1. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Renault Mégane RS | A.C. Almería | 24:27.5 | ||
2. | García López Javier - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:37.1 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 24:38.2 |
21. 12. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt 29.60 km • Other years
1. | Hernández Martínez Juan Francisco - Ruiperez Kovicem Miguel | Renault 11 Turbo | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 16:37.2 | ||
2. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Nieto David | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 16:54.0 | ||
3. | Capel Galera Sergio - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería del Mármol | 17:00.4 |
1. | Hernández Martínez Juan Francisco - Ruiperez Kovicem Miguel | Renault 11 Turbo | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 16:37.2 | ||
2. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Nieto David | Citroën AX Sport | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 16:54.0 | ||
3. | Capel Galera Sergio - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería del Mármol | 17:00.4 |