Season 2019
Spain
Andalucía Gravel 2019
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105.92 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:48.2 |
1. | Delgado Padilla Pedro José - Díaz Fernández Laura | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 1:02:25.0 | |||
2. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Morán Víctor | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería del Mármol | 1:02:33.4 | ||
3. | Pérez José Tomás - Durá José María | Ford Focus | C.A. Xixona | 1:04:33.5 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101.34 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
1. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Morán Víctor | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería del Mármol | 58:25.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Cervera Juan - González Márquez José A. | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 59:29.2 | ||
3. | Pérez José Tomás - Durá José María | Ford Focus | C.A. Xixona | 1:00:19.2 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 4/3 • gravel • Other years
1. | Pérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 19:09.1 | ||
2. | Portales Ruiz Francisco Javier - Partal Rojas Rubén | BMW 318 iS | Escudería Doble 30 | 20:08.5 | ||
3. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Martos Rubira Emilio José | Ford Focus ST 170 | Escudería del Mármol | 23:58.5 |
1. | Pérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 19:09.1 | ||
2. | Portales Ruiz Francisco Javier - Partal Rojas Rubén | BMW 318 iS | Escudería Doble 30 | 20:08.5 | ||
3. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Martos Rubira Emilio José | Ford Focus ST 170 | Escudería del Mármol | 23:58.5 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105.30 km • Other years
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:07:44.0 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:08:48.8 |
1. | Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - Burgos Manzano Raúl | Peugeot 308 N5 | 59:40.0 | |||
2. | Pérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 1:05:18.8 | ||
3. | Luis Pérez Alberto - Aganzo Yeles Javier | BMW 316 Compact | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:05:46.0 | ||
3. | González Santos Victor - Gil Caballero Juan Antonio | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Faro Extremadura | 1:06:03.2 |
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
Stats
Event victories
1. | Delgado Padilla Pedro José | 1 | |
= | Rubio Carrillo Antonio | 1 | |
= | Pérez Cervera Juan | 1 | |
= | Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios | 8 | |
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 3 | |
3. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio | 1 | |
= | Montoya Parra Miguel A. | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios | 8 | |
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 3 | |
3. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio | 2 |