Season 2016
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2016
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2016, Severynovka • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel 120.60 km • Other years
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:11:40.4 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:34.7 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vortex | 1:13:36.6 |
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:11:40.4 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:34.7 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vortex | 1:13:36.6 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Nikolaev • entries/finish - 52/29 • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:04:15.7 | ||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:04:41.2 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:05:01.4 |
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:04:15.7 | ||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:04:41.2 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:05:01.4 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2016, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 43/27 • gravel 105.60 km • Other years
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 58:32.7 | ||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 58:38.0 | ||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:17.6 |
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 58:32.7 | ||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 58:38.0 | ||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:17.6 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2016, Odessa • entries/finish - 57/33 • gravel 120.60 km • Other years
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:13:47.2 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:15:41.9 | |||
3. | Tananevych Dmytro - Fedorenko Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:16:28.2 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:13:47.2 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:15:41.9 | |||
3. | Tananevych Dmytro - Fedorenko Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:16:28.2 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016, Severynovka • entries/finish - 48/32 • gravel 108.00 km • Other years
1. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 57:11.0 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vortex | 58:46.4 | ||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:16.6 |
1. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 57:11.0 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zinoviev Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vortex | 58:46.4 | ||
3. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:16.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Topor Ruslan |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
30 |
||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy |
8 [2.] | R |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
28 |
||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
3 [6.] |
8 [2.] |
27 |
||
4. | Rotkevych Dmytro | R |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] | R |
10 [1.] |
26 |
||
5. | Shapovalov Yuriy |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] | - |
5 [4.] | - |
16 |
||
6. | Rel Dmytro |
4 [5.] |
[12.] |
4 [5.] | R |
[26.] |
8 |
||
7. | Gontovyi Pavlo |
[12.] |
2 [7.] | R |
[12.] |
4 [5.] |
6 |
||
8. | Kaduchenko Yaroslav | - |
4 [5.] |
[17.] |
2 [7.] | R |
6 |
||
9. | Gorshkov Mykhailo |
2 [7.] |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] |
[11.] | - |
6 |
||
10. | Shevchenko Andriy |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] | R |
[9.] |
[12.] |
4 |
||
11. | Korzun Anton | - | R |
R |
4 [5.] | R |
4 |
||
12. | Potiiko Serhii |
3 [6.] | R |
R |
1 [8.] | - |
4 |
||
13. | Polosukhyn Oleksandr |
[9.] |
[17.] | R |
[15.] |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
14. | Lokhman Igor |
[15.] | R |
[14.] |
[22.] |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
15. | Davidenko Oleksiy |
[10.] | R |
1 [8.] |
[25.] | R |
1 |
||
Sydorov Denys | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
- |
10 |
|||
Tananevych Dmytro | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
- |
6 |
|||
Storchak Igor | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
|||
Bakai Daria | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
|||
Besedin Stanislav | - | - |
2 [7.] |
- | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Perova Marina |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
30 |
||
2. | Zinoviev Dmytro |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
3 [6.] |
8 [2.] |
27 |
||
3. | Mishyn Ivan |
R
|
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
10 [1.] |
26 |
||
4. | Roshchenko Andriy |
8 [2.] |
R
|
- |
8 [2.] | - |
16 |
||
5. | Shumakov Liubomyr |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] | - |
5 [4.] | - |
16 |
||
6. | Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 [3.] |
12 |
||
7. | Donskoi Oleksandr |
4 [5.] |
[12.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
- |
8 |
||
8. | Kotsuban Stanyslav |
R
|
2 [7.] |
[9.] |
[12.] |
4 [5.] |
6 |
||
9. | Levishchenko Valeriya |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] |
R
|
[9.] |
[12.] |
4 |
||
10. | Kononov Pavlo | - | - |
R
|
4 [5.] |
R
|
4 |
||
11. | Pruss Stanislav | - |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] |
[11.] | - |
4 |
||
12. | Bakai Daria | - |
4 [5.] |
[17.] | - | - |
4 |
||
13. | Grebeniuk Oleksiy |
[9.] |
[17.] |
R
|
[15.] |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
14. | Baranek Olena |
2 [7.] |
R
|
[11.] |
R
|
[28.] |
2 |
||
15. | Feldman Oleksandr | - |
R
|
R
|
1 [8.] |
2 [7.] |
1 |
||
16. | Gorbik Oleksandr |
[15.] |
R
|
[14.] |
[22.] |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
17. | Lugan Volodymyr |
[10.] |
R
|
1 [8.] |
[25.] |
R
|
1 |
||
× | Romanov Mykola | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
× | Fedorenko Dmytro | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
× | Lazarev Sergiy | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
× | Kasap Dmytro |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Evdokymov Maksym | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - |
2 |
||
× | Borovyi Andriy | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Topor Ruslan | 3 | |
2. | Sydorov Denys | 1 | |
= | Rotkevych Dmytro | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Topor Ruslan | 17 | |
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro | 7 | |
3. | Sydorov Denys | 3 | |
4. | Khomitskyi Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Dolot Oleksiy | 1 | |
= | Shapovalov Yuriy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Topor Ruslan | 20 | |
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro | 7 | |
3. | Sydorov Denys | 4 |