Season 2016
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2016
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt 150.04 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:19:05.9 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:19:32.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:20:11.7 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:19:05.9 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:19:32.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:20:11.7 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2016, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 89/60 • asphalt 167.92 km - (cancelled 45.32 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:13:55.4 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:14:35.2 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:16:47.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:13:55.4 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:14:35.2 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Dolečková Marcela | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:16:47.3 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 116/74 • asphalt 150.14 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:26:11.8 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:27:13.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:25:43.8 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:26:11.8 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:27:13.3 |
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2016, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 78/50 • asphalt 153.28 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:32:35.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:33:35.7 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:34:42.0 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:32:35.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:33:35.7 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:34:42.0 |
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • entries/finish - 122/83 • asphalt 229.94 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
30. 9. – 2. 10. 2016, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 131/73 • asphalt 152.70 km - (cancelled 8.91 km) • Other years
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.9 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:17:12.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:18:04.6 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.9 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:17:12.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:18:04.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kadlec Miroslav |
12 R |
46 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
69 [2.] | - |
223 |
||
2. | Grafek Petr | - | - |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] | - |
60 [1.] |
180 |
||
3. | Jinderle Jan sen. |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] | - | - | - |
12 R |
132 |
||
4. | Holická Barbora | - |
31 [4.] |
6 R | R |
- |
37 [3.] |
74 |
||
5. | Mezihorák Ondřej | - | - | R |
- |
49.5 [3.] | - |
49.5 |
||
6. | Ziegelbauer Jakub | - |
41 [3.] | - | - | - | R |
41 |
||
7. | Bešťák Libor |
10 R | - | - | - | - | R |
10 |
||
Lukašík Petr | - | - | - | - |
90 [1.] |
- |
90 |
|||
Lichovník Jiří | - | - | - | - | - |
46 [2.] |
46 |
|||
Baďurová Hana | - | - | - | - |
39 [4.] |
- |
39 |
|||
Fišer Miroslav | - | - |
39 [3.] |
- | - | - |
39 |
|||
Vyvlečka Tomáš | - | - |
31 [4.] |
- | - | - |
31 |
|||
Mach Dalibor | - | - | - | - |
18 R
|
- |
18 |
|||
Špaňhel Martin | - | - | - | - |
15 [5.] |
- |
15 |
|||
Studénka Ondřej | - | - | - | - |
12 R
|
- |
12 |