Season 2015
FIA
Regional Rally Cup 2015
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Stollberg • entries/finish - 55/35 • asphalt 133.23 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:08.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:17:13.5 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:20:18.3 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:20:21.8 | ||
2. | Zapała Mariusz - Gwiazda Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:25:35.8 | |||
3. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:35.7 |
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2015, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 121.50 km • Other years
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:09:00.8 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:09:26.9 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:09:27.9 |
1. | Srb Michal - Osička Vladimír | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ASK Spořice | 1:17:48.2 | ||
2. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:48.7 | |||
3. | Zapała Mariusz - Gwiazda Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:19:55.1 |
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 113/64 • asphalt 151.65 km - (cancelled 11.96 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:20:33.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:21:24.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:22:48.0 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:22:53.3 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 1:22:57.5 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:24:01.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
[7.] |
14 |
||
2. | Zapała Mariusz |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
[13.] |
14 |
||
3. | Srb Michal | R |
10 [1.] | R |
10 |
||
4. | Szeja Jarosław |
10 [1.] | - |
[5.] |
10 |
||
5. | Nowak Daniel |
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] | R |
8 |
||
6. | Schenk Krzysztof |
2 [7.] |
5 [4.] |
[12.] |
7 |
||
7. | Voigt Daniel |
5 [4.] | - |
[10.] |
5 |
||
8. | Jodłowski Maciej |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
8. | Edelmann Tobias |
[9.] |
3 [6.] |
[11.] |
3 |
||
10. | Eckl Dirk | - |
2 [7.] | R |
2 |
||
11. | Zahrádka Jiří |
1 [8.] |
R | R |
1 |
||
12. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
[14.] |
1 [8.] |
[19.] |
1 |
||
Knorn Mike |
[11.] |
[14.] |
0 |
||||
Derda Benjamin |
[13.] |
- |
0 |
||||
Hantke Denny |
[15.] |
[16.] |
0 |
||||
Römer Pierre | - |
[9.] |
[17.] |
0 |
|||
Schröder Michael | - |
R
|
- |
0 |
|||
Brunke Torsten |
[10.] |
- |
0 |
||||
Gaumnitz Ronny |
[12.] |
- |
0 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Srb Michal | 1 | |
= | Lappi Esapekka | 1 | |
= | Szeja Jarosław | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Lappi Esapekka | 10 | ||
2. | Schumann Ron | 9 | ||
3. | Srb Michal | 6 | +1 [N] | |
4. | Szeja Jarosław | 4 | ||
5. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 2 | ||
= | Zapała Mariusz | 2 | ||
7. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Schumann Ron | 9 | |
= | Srb Michal | 9 | |
3. | Lappi Esapekka | 6 | |
= | Valoušek Pavel jun. | 6 | |
5. | Szeja Jarosław | 4 |