Season 2015
Ukraine
Ukraine 2015
24. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Kherson • entries/finish - 21/9 • gravel 117.68 km • Other years
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:24:17.3 | ||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:34.5 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:26:24.6 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:24:17.3 | ||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:25:34.5 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:26:24.6 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Poliana • entries/finish - 22/12 • asphalt 110.80 km • Other years
1. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 53:09.1 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:44.2 | |||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 55:01.1 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 53:09.1 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:44.2 | |||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 55:01.1 |
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Skhidnytsia • entries/finish - 23/15 • gravel 116.65 km - (cancelled 20.85 km) • Other years
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:12.6 | |||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 51:13.1 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:33.0 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:12.6 | |||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 51:13.1 | ||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:33.0 |
31. 10. – 1. 11. 2015, Lviv • entries/finish - 27/20 • gravel 133.45 km • Other years
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:45.4 | |||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:22:12.0 | ||
3. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 1:22:39.8 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:45.4 | |||
2. | Gandzha Borys - Kolesnyk Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:22:12.0 | ||
3. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Odessa Rally Team | 1:22:39.8 |
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2015, Kherson • entries/finish - 21/13 • gravel 114.88 km • Other years
1. | Romanov Mykola - Sydorov Denys | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:37.4 | |||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:05.7 | |||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Khorolskyi Artem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:19:18.9 |
1. | Romanov Mykola - Sydorov Denys | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:37.4 | |||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:05.7 | |||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Khorolskyi Artem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:19:18.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Sydorov Denys |
56 [1.] |
21 [5.] |
56 [1.] |
56 [1.] | - |
189 |
||
2. | Gandzha Borys |
42 [2.] |
50 [1.] |
18 [6.] |
40 [2.] | - |
150 |
||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr | - |
40 [2.] |
27 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
117 |
||
4. | Dolot Oleksiy |
34 [3.] |
30 [3.] | R |
14 [8.] |
34 [3.] |
112 |
||
5. | Kozlov Oleksandr |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [5.] |
22 [6.] | - |
93 |
||
6. | Korzun Anton | - | R |
30 [3.] |
23 [5.] |
21 [5.] |
74 |
||
7. | Tananevych Dmytro | R |
R |
40 [2.] |
30 [3.] | - |
70 |
||
8. | Shapovalov Yuriy | - | - |
16 [7.] | R |
42 [2.] |
58 |
||
9. | Romanov Mykola | - | - | - | - |
56 [1.] |
56 |
||
10. | Rel Dmytro |
18 [6.] | - | R |
- |
18 [6.] |
36 |
||
11. | Kozin Roman | - |
14 [8.] | R |
7 [14.] |
14 [8.] |
35 |
||
12. | Chekan Sergiy | R |
16 [7.] |
6 [15.] |
12 [9.] | - |
34 |
||
13. | Bel'skyy Oleg |
14 [8.] |
9 [12.] | - | - |
10 [11.] |
33 |
||
14. | Potiiko Serhii |
21 [5.] | R |
12 [9.] | R |
- |
33 |
||
15. | Ostapchenko Ivan | - |
18 [6.] |
4 R |
10 [11.] | - |
32 |
||
16. | Voloshyn Volodymyr | - | - |
8 [13.] |
11 [10.] |
12 [9.] |
31 |
||
17. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr | - |
10 [11.] |
9 [12.] |
6 [15.] | - |
25 |
||
18. | Yerokhin Vadim | - | - |
10 [11.] |
9 [12.] | - |
19 |
||
19. | Kopylets Pavlo | R |
R |
11 [10.] |
8 [13.] | - |
19 |
||
20. | Zhelnio Roman | - | - | - | - |
16 [7.] |
16 |
||
21. | Servetnyk Mykhailo | - | - | - |
16 [7.] | - |
16 |
||
22. | Seredenko Vladislav |
16 [7.] | - | - | - | R |
16 |
||
23. | Rotkevych Dmytro | R |
- |
14 [8.] | R |
- |
14 |
||
24. | Zakharov Dmytro | - | R |
7 [14.] |
5 [16.] | - |
12 |
||
25. | Shalaiev Oleg | R |
12 [9.] | R |
- | - |
12 |
||
26. | Timenko Oleksandr |
12 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
27. | Andriushchenko Fedir | - | - | - | - |
11 [10.] |
11 |
||
28. | Rudkovskyy Serhiy | - |
11 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
29. | Gorbunov Andriy | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
9 |
||
30. | Shevchenko Sergiy | - | R |
- |
4 [17.] | - |
4 |
||
31. | Bilousov Volodymyr | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Romanov Mykola |
56 [1.] |
21 [5.] |
56 [1.] |
56 [1.] | - |
189 |
||
2. | Kolesnyk Taras |
42 [2.] |
50 [1.] |
18 [6.] |
40 [2.] | - |
150 |
||
3. | Gorbik Oleksandr |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [5.] |
22 [6.] | - |
93 |
||
4. | Andriushchenko Dmytro | - |
40 [2.] |
27 [4.] |
25 [4.] | - |
92 |
||
5. | Kasap Dmytro |
34 [3.] |
30 [3.] |
R
|
14 [8.] | - |
78 |
||
6. | Sebov Oleg |
R
|
R
|
40 [2.] |
30 [3.] | - |
70 |
||
7. | Shumakov Liubomyr | - | - |
16 [7.] |
R
|
42 [2.] |
58 |
||
8. | Sydorov Denys | - | - | - | - |
56 [1.] |
56 |
||
9. | Kononov Pavlo | - | - |
30 [3.] | - |
21 [5.] |
51 |
||
10. | Khorolskyi Artem | - | - | - |
16 [7.] |
34 [3.] |
50 |
||
11. | Vansovych Sergiy | - |
14 [8.] |
R
|
7 [14.] |
14 [8.] |
35 |
||
12. | Nedvetskyi Anatoliy |
R
|
16 [7.] |
6 [15.] |
12 [9.] | - |
34 |
||
13. | Feldman Oleksandr |
21 [5.] |
R
|
12 [9.] |
R
|
- |
33 |
||
14. | Kuzminov Yuriy | - |
18 [6.] |
4 R |
10 [11.] | - |
32 |
||
15. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr | - | - |
8 [13.] |
11 [10.] |
12 [9.] |
31 |
||
16. | Zinoviev Dmytro | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
25 |
||
17. | Tereshchenko Daria | - |
10 [11.] |
9 [12.] |
6 [15.] | - |
25 |
||
18. | Tsyro Dmytro | - |
R
|
- |
23 [5.] | - |
23 |
||
19. | Korzhova Olga | - |
9 [12.] | - | - |
10 [11.] |
19 |
||
20. | Sokur Yevgen | - | - |
10 [11.] |
9 [12.] | - |
19 |
||
21. | Borshchenko Yevgen |
R
|
R
|
11 [10.] |
8 [13.] | - |
19 |
||
22. | Donskoi Oleksandr |
R
|
- | - | - |
18 [6.] |
18 |
||
23. | Storchak Igor |
18 [6.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
18 |
||
24. | Karpenko Yuriy | - | - | - | - |
16 [7.] |
16 |
||
25. | Stoichev Viacheslav |
16 [7.] | - | - | - |
R
|
16 |
||
26. | Voronoy Oleksandr |
R
|
- |
14 [8.] |
R
|
- |
14 |
||
27. | Belskyi Kostiantyn |
14 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
28. | Verlanov Serhiy | - |
R
|
7 [14.] |
5 [16.] | - |
12 |
||
29. | Ulianov Yevgen | - |
12 [9.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
30. | Pyrogov Valentyn |
12 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
31. | Kutkovskyi Illia | - | - | - | - |
11 [10.] |
11 |
||
32. | Novynskyi Oleksandr | - |
11 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
33. | Lukianov Anton | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
9 |
||
34. | Onufer Valeriy | - |
R
|
- |
4 [17.] | - |
4 |
||
35. | Malov Pavlo | - | - |
R
|
3 [18.] | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Ultra GP | 180 | 180 | 80 | 130 | 100 | 670 |
2. | Odessa Rally Team | - | - | 180 | 60 | - | 240 |
3. | Virtus Racing | 200 | - | - | - | - | 200 |
4. | Elita Sport | - | - | - | - | 140 | 140 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Sydorov Denys | 3 | |
2. | Gandzha Borys | 1 | |
= | Romanov Mykola | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Sydorov Denys | 15 | |
2. | Gandzha Borys | 7 | |
3. | Romanov Mykola | 5 | |
4. | Dolot Oleksiy | 4 | |
5. | Kozlov Oleksandr | 3 | |
6. | Tananevych Dmytro | 2 | |
= | Topor Ruslan | 2 | |
8. | Kochmar Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Petrenko Volodymyr | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Sydorov Denys | 22 | |
2. | Gandzha Borys | 6 | |
3. | Romanov Mykola | 5 | |
4. | Topor Ruslan | 2 | |
5. | Tananevych Dmytro | 1 | |
= | Kozlov Oleksandr | 1 | |
= | Dolot Oleksiy | 1 |