Season 2015
Belarus
Belarus Rally Sprint 2015
17. 1. 2015 • entries/finish - 10/7 • snow - ice 38.00 km • Other years
1. | Goloborodko Andrey - Krektun Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:05.7 | |||
2. | Altufiev Daniil - Minkevich Alexey | Subaru Impreza GT | 23:48.1 | |||
3. | Krupenko Vitaliy - Tsvetkova Olga | Renault Mégane | 24:10.9 |
1. | Goloborodko Andrey - Krektun Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:05.7 | |||
2. | Altufiev Daniil - Minkevich Alexey | Subaru Impreza GT | 23:48.1 | |||
3. | Krupenko Vitaliy - Tsvetkova Olga | Renault Mégane | 24:10.9 |
28. 2. 2015 • entries/finish - 10/9 • gravel 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Sinebok Konstantin - Vikhrenka Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:05.5 | |||
2. | Sivirchukov Alexey - Sploshnoy Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 17:12.7 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Kandratenya Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:10.7 |
1. | Sinebok Konstantin - Vikhrenka Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:05.5 | |||
2. | Sivirchukov Alexey - Sploshnoy Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 17:12.7 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Kandratenya Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:10.7 |
12. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 13/10 • gravel 50.30 km • Other years
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 24:33.2 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:23.5 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Minkevich Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 27:26.4 |
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 24:33.2 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:23.5 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Minkevich Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 27:26.4 |
7. 11. 2015, Brest • entries/finish - 10/8 • gravel 33.20 km • Other years
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 20:06.0 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:27.9 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Minkevich Alexey | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:01.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Goloborodko Andrey |
[1.] | - |
[2.] | - |
265 |
||
2. | Altufiev Daniil |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[3.] | - |
219 |
||
3. | Vyazovich Sergey | - | - |
[1.] | - |
200 |
||
4. | Krupenko Vitaliy |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[6.] | - |
154 |
||
5. | Michkevich Alexandr |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[5.] | - |
121 |
||
6. | Semenchuk Yuriy | R |
[4.] | R |
- |
108 |
||
7. | Sinebok Konstantin | - |
[1.] | - | - |
100 |
||
8. | Krektun Alexey | - |
[8.] |
[9.] | - |
83 |
||
9. | Sivirchukov Alexey | - |
[2.] | - | - |
81 |
||
10. | Timinskiy Nikolay |
[5.] | - |
[7.] | R |
80 |
||
11. | Nasybulin Viktor | - | - |
[8.] | - |
65 |
||
12. | Grinkevich Andrey | - | - |
[4.] | - |
62 |
||
13. | Russkikh Ivan |
[4.] | R |
- | - |
54 |
||
14. | Vashkevich Alexey |
[7.] | - | R |
- |
50 |
||
15. | Brusyanin Artem | - |
[9.] |
[10.] | - |
26 |
||
16. | Kovalevskiy Pavel | - |
[7.] | - | R |
25 |