Season 2013
Croatia
Croatia International 2013
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 45/28 • asphalt 75.32 km • Other years
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 53:52.9 | ||
2. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 54:28.5 | ||
3. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:50.1 |
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 53:52.9 | ||
2. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 54:28.5 | ||
3. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | MG ZR 105 | AK MGM Postojna | 58:56.7 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Beograd • AK MM Power • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 68.68 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:56.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 37:54.1 | ||
3. | Stamenković Todor - Rauš Stevo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Real Motorsport | 37:59.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:56.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 37:54.1 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 39:56.3 |
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193.07 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:20:40.2 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:20:44.4 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 1:20:57.8 |
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Dugo Selo • AK Delta • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 88.71 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:53.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 45:17.3 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 46:43.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:53.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 45:17.3 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 46:52.0 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Novi Vinodolski • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 78.22 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:34.5 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 46:25.4 | ||
3. | Butorac Dino - Svetić Elvino | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 46:29.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:34.5 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 46:25.4 | ||
3. | Butorac Dino - Svetić Elvino | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 46:29.7 |
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239.12 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:14:55.9 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 1:15:41.8 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Opatija • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt 102.88 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:03:32.9 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 1:03:36.0 | ||
3. | Kodelja Manuel - Bužić Vedran | Renault Clio RS | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:04:36.5 |
1. | Turk Rok - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:03:32.9 | ||
2. | Kodelja Manuel - Bužić Vedran | Renault Clio RS | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:04:36.5 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 1:05:04.7 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2013, Poreč • entries/finish - 39/23 • asphalt 89.78 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:39.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 57:37.9 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 58:51.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:39.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 57:37.9 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 58:51.9 |
Itinerary was changed right before start of event. New times of services are unknown.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Šebalj Juraj | - |
25 | - |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 R | - |
25 [1.] |
125 |
||
2. | Šaškin Daniel |
25 [1.] |
18 |
10 R |
15 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
18 |
25 [1.] | R |
121 |
||
3. | Žakelj Rajko |
18 [2.] | - | - |
12 [4.] |
12 [4.] |
10 | - | - |
52 |
||
4. | Szilágyi János | R |
- |
12 R |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | - | R |
- |
48 |
||
5. | Gauš Igor |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | R |
33 |
||
6. | Peljhan Darko | R |
- |
18 | - | - |
15 | - | - |
33 |
||
7. | Trček Jani | - | - |
15 | - | - |
12 | - | - |
27 |
||
8. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | - | - |
25 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
9. | Vavika Tibor | - |
15 | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
||
10. | Butorac Dino | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
11. | Francetić Goran | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | R |
- | - | - |
10 |