Season 2011
Italy
Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI 2011
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011, Cingoli • entries/finish - 50/34 • gravel 100.29 km • Other years
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | New Media | 1:06:54.3 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | New Media | 1:06:54.3 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 |
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2011, Olbia • entries/finish - 42/23 • gravel 138.58 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:33:13.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:33:49.3 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 1:33:52.1 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:40:00.1 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Corda Marco | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:40:37.1 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Barone Maurizio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:43:49.5 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel 126.96 km • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2011, Gubbio • entries/finish - 46/32 • gravel 120.06 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:13.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:28:56.6 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:29:35.9 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:28:56.6 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:29:35.9 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Rally Project | 1:29:53.5 |
1. 10. 2011, Azzano • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 101.03 km • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:08:10.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 1:09:35.7 | ||
3. | De Luna Andrea - Rossetto Marika | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Marca Rally Club | 1:10:19.6 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:08:10.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 1:09:35.7 | ||
3. | De Luna Andrea - Rossetto Marika | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Marca Rally Club | 1:10:19.6 |
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2011, Corleone • entries/finish - 25/20 • gravel 100.50 km • Other years
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:09:53.1 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:10:44.7 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:11:06.0 |
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:09:53.1 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:10:44.7 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:11:06.0 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Ricci Luigi |
25 | - |
18 |
18 |
27 |
27 |
115 |
||
2. | Arminen Teemu | - | - |
25 | - |
37.5 |
37.5 |
100 |
||
3. | Baldacci Loris |
18 | - |
15 |
25 | - | - |
58 |
||
4. | Cappella Luca | - |
25 | - | - |
22.5 | - |
47.5 |
||
5. | Laganà Francesco | - | - | - | - |
18 |
22.5 |
40.5 |
||
6. | Zille Enrico |
12 | - | - |
12 | - | - |
24 |
||
7. | Ceccoli Daniele |
15 | - |
6 | - | - | - |
21 |
||
8. | Biolghini Pablo | - | - |
10 |
10 | - | - |
20 |
||
9. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo | - |
18 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
10. | Patella Antonio | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
18 |
||
11. | Fanari Francesco | - | - | - |
15 | - | - |
15 |
||
12. | Olianas Marcello | - |
15 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Cangianiello Marco |
10 | - |
4 | - | - | - |
14 |
||
14. | Pascale Antonio | - | - |
12 | - | - | - |
12 |
||
15. | Passarelli Giovanni |
8 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
16. | Gaiardoni Marino | - | - | - |
8 | - | - |
8 |
||
17. | Linari Gianluca | - | - |
8 | - | - | - |
8 |
||
18. | Ragghianti Luca |
6 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Nerobutto Tiziano | - | - | - |
6 | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Pagnozzi Nicola | - | - | - |
4 | - | - |
4 |
||
21. | Trevisin Francesco | - | - | - |
2 | - | - |
2 |
||
22. | Capellini Davide | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
2 |
||
23. | Silvaggi Pietro | - | - | - |
1 | - | - |
1 |