Season 2010
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2010
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Odessa • entries/finish - 37/29 • gravel 81.00 km - (cancelled 27.00 km) • Other years
1. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sana plus Rally Team | 38:54.4 | ||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Makarov Oleksiy | Lada 2112 S1600 | Sana plus Rally Team | 40:04.8 | ||
3. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 40:29.8 |
1. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sana plus Rally Team | 38:54.4 | ||
2. | Rotkevych Dmytro - Makarov Oleksiy | Lada 2112 S1600 | Sana plus Rally Team | 40:04.8 | ||
3. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 40:29.8 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Nikolaev • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:32.9 | |||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 58:14.7 | |||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:38.5 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:32.9 | |||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 58:14.7 | |||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:38.5 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2010, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • entries/finish - 28/15 • gravel 94.20 km • Other years
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:14:29.0 | |||
2. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:02.9 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Berezhnyi Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:24.6 |
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:14:29.0 | |||
2. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:02.9 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Berezhnyi Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:17:24.6 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2010, Nikolaev • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:02.6 | |||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 56:03.8 | |||
3. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:57.4 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:02.6 | |||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 56:03.8 | |||
3. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:57.4 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Nikolaev • entries/finish - 34/25 • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:00.7 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 52:42.7 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Aleksandrova Oksana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:54.4 |
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:00.7 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 52:42.7 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Aleksandrova Oksana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:54.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Zizak Andriy |
6 [1.] |
8 [1.] | R |
4 [1.] | R |
18 |
||
2. | Shvedchenko Dmytro | R |
6 [2.] |
5 [1.] | R |
4 [1.] |
15 |
||
3. | Panfilov Vyacheslav |
3 [4.] |
3 [5.] |
3 [3.] |
2 [3.] | R |
11 |
||
4. | Ostapchenko Ivan | - |
5 [3.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
5. | Shabunin Igor |
5 [2.] | R |
R |
- | - |
5 |
||
6. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr | - | - |
4 [2.] | - | - |
4 |
||
7. | Yakovenko Yuriy | - |
4 [4.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
8. | Grushevyi Valentyn |
4 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
9. | Anisimov Mykhailo | - | - | - |
3 [2.] | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Storchak Igor |
6 [1.] |
8 [1.] |
R
|
4 [1.] | - |
18 |
||
2. | Prygodska Iryna |
R
|
6 [2.] |
5 [1.] |
R
|
4 [1.] |
15 |
||
3. | Romanova Anna |
3 [4.] |
3 [5.] |
3 [3.] | - | - |
9 |
||
4. | Gushchyn Viktor | - |
5 [3.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
5. | Kapryshanskyi Oleksandr |
5 [2.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
5 |
||
6. | Selami Sezer | - | - |
4 [2.] | - | - |
4 |
||
7. | Berezenskyi Dmytro | - |
4 [4.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
8. | Berdakin Vadim |
4 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
9. | Anisimova Kateryna | - | - | - |
3 [2.] | - |
3 |
||
10. | Sukhovskyi Sergiy | - | - | - |
2 [3.] |
R
|
2 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Shapovalov Rally Team | 10 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 58 |
2. | Škoda Motorsport UA | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 41 |
3. | 482 Rally | - | 13 | - | - | 12 | 25 |
4. | Sana plus Rally Team | 15 | 5 | - | - | - | 20 |
5. | Bogatkin Rally | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |