Season 2010
Portugal
Portugal 2L/2RM 2010
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2010, Póvoa de Lanhoso - Vieira do Minho • Targa Clube • entries/finish - 33/20 • asphalt 118.35 km • Other years
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde | 1:12:08.7 | ||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:12:15.3 | |||
3. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:31.4 |
1. | Ruivo João - Silva Alberto | Fiat Stilo JTD | 1:15:59.6 | |||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:16:23.5 | |||
3. | Marques Ricardo - Rodrigues Hugo | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:16:35.8 |
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Fafe • Demoporto - Clube de Desportos Motorizados do Porto • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 133.23 km • Other years
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde | 1:35:25.5 | ||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:36:42.6 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:37:44.8 |
1. | Ruivo João - Silva Alberto | Fiat Stilo JTD | 1:43:01.7 | |||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:43:24.6 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Oliveira Alberto | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Team Cadeinor / Fluxoibérica | 1:45:31.8 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2010, Vila Verde • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 109.09 km • Other years
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Costa António | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Vodafone Team | 1:05:07.4 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:19.7 | |||
3. | Barros Leite Francisco - Ramalho Luís | Seat León FR TDi | 1:07:55.3 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:19.7 | |||
2. | Barros Leite Francisco - Ramalho Luís | Seat León FR TDi | 1:07:55.3 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Oliveira Alberto | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Team Cadeinor / Fluxoibérica | 1:08:36.0 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2010, Marinha Grande • Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande • entries/finish - 20/17 • asphalt 116.10 km • Other years
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Vodafone Team | 1:03:30.9 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:03:36.7 | ||
3. | Peres Pedro - Ferreira Tiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:01.1 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:06:11.7 | |||
2. | Barros Leite Francisco - Ramalho Luís | Seat León FR TDi | 1:07:03.6 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Oliveira Alberto | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Team Cadeinor / Fluxoibérica | 1:08:36.6 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Mortágua • Clube Automóvel do Centro • entries/finish - 27/20 • asphalt 106.60 km • Other years
1. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:01:31.5 | |||
2. | Sousa Bernardo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde | 1:01:44.1 | ||
3. | Pascoal Vítor - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:02:12.9 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Ferreira Vasco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:03:20.7 | |||
2. | Barros Leite Francisco - Ramalho Luís | Seat León FR TDi | 1:04:10.7 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Oliveira Alberto | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Team Cadeinor / Fluxoibérica | 1:05:09.1 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2010, Portimão • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 101.29 km • Other years
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Babo Paulo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde | 1:09:14.7 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Monteiro Aloísio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:10:28.7 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:44.9 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Henriques Jorge | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:44.9 | |||
2. | Nogueira Ivo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën C2 R2 Max | P&B Racing | 1:15:20.3 | ||
3. | Gomes Frederico - Cavaleiro Luís | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:15:20.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Gomes Frederico | - | - | - | - | - | - |
98 |
||
2. | Oliveira Armando | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
||
3. | Antunes Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
4. | Marques Ricardo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
||
5. | Neto Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
6. | Nogueira Ivo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Rodrigues Alexandre | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
||
2. | Cavaleiro Luís | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
||
3. | Oliveira Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
||
4. | Carvalho Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
||
5. | Amaral Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
6. | Hugo Vítor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |