Season 2009
Ukraine
Ukraine 2009
1. 5. – 3. 5. 2009, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • MSTC Virazh • entries/finish - 47/31 • gravel 109.16 km - (cancelled 11.18 km) • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:17:56.0 | ||
2. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Reznyk Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vzletka Rally Team | 1:23:39.7 | ||
3. | Mazur Stepan - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:27.6 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:17:56.0 | ||
2. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Reznyk Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vzletka Rally Team | 1:23:39.7 | ||
3. | Mazur Stepan - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:27.6 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2009, Kherson • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel 118.48 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:21:44.1 | ||
2. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Elita Sport | 1:24:25.8 | ||
3. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Reznyk Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vzletka Rally Team | 1:26:00.9 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:21:44.1 | ||
2. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Elita Sport | 1:24:25.8 | ||
3. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Reznyk Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vzletka Rally Team | 1:26:00.9 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2009, Mariupol • entries/finish - 37/24 • gravel 94.62 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:00:02.8 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:08.3 | |||
3. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Elita Sport | 1:01:36.5 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:00:02.8 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:08.3 | |||
3. | Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Elita Sport | 1:01:36.5 |
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2009, Bukovina • entries/finish - 38/21 • gravel 113.70 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:09:03.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:36.7 | |||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:12:32.0 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:09:03.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:36.7 | |||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:12:32.0 |
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Yalta • entries/finish - 59/33 • asphalt 222.48 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 2:38:37.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:40:25.3 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Halfon Eytan | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:45:52.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 2:38:37.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:40:25.3 | |||
3. | Kuzmenko Anton - Halfon Eytan | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:45:52.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Sobolev Mykola |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
90 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
80 [1.] |
430 |
||
2. | Shabunin Igor |
42 [6.] |
69 [3.] |
57 [3.] |
30 [3.] | R |
198 |
||
3. | Cherkasov Oleg |
60 [4.] | R |
72 [2.] | - |
62 [2.] |
194 |
||
4. | Skok Sergiy |
83 [2.] |
47 [5.] | - | - | - |
130 |
||
5. | Tarasenko Roman |
34 [7.] |
82 [2.] | - | - | R |
116 |
||
6. | Gontovyi Pavlo | R |
57 [4.] | R |
43 [2.] | - |
100 |
||
7. | Ostapchenko Ivan |
50 [5.] | R |
35 [5.] | R |
R |
85 |
||
8. | Shvedchenko Dmytro |
71 [3.] | R |
- | - | - |
71 |
||
9. | Tananevych Dmytro | R |
R |
R |
19 [4.] |
48 [3.] |
67 |
||
10. | Shapoval Oleg | - | - |
46 [4.] | - | - |
46 |
||
11. | Ivanov Georgiy | - |
38 [6.] | - | - | - |
38 |
||
12. | Malov Pavlo | - | - | - | - |
37 [4.] |
37 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Kravtsova Tetiana |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
90 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
80 [1.] |
430 |
||
2. | Tovba Andriy |
42 [6.] |
69 [3.] |
57 [3.] |
30 [3.] |
R
|
198 |
||
3. | Diachuk Andriy |
60 [4.] |
R
|
72 [2.] | - |
62 [2.] |
194 |
||
4. | Franchuk Yanina |
83 [2.] |
47 [5.] | - | - | - |
130 |
||
5. | Makarov Oleksiy |
34 [7.] |
82 [2.] | - | - |
R
|
116 |
||
6. | Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
R
|
57 [4.] |
R
|
43 [2.] | - |
100 |
||
7. | Gushchyn Viktor |
50 [5.] |
R
|
35 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
85 |
||
8. | Prygodska Iryna |
71 [3.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
71 |
||
9. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
R
|
R
|
R
|
19 [4.] |
48 [3.] |
67 |
||
10. | Martynenko Oleksandr | - | - |
46 [4.] | - | - |
46 |
||
11. | Dyshkant Sergiy | - |
38 [6.] | - | - | - |
38 |
||
12. | Khorolskyi Artem | - | - | - | - |
37 [4.] |
37 |