Season 2007
Russia
Russia 2007
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2007, Chusovoy • entries/finish - 33/24 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:59:17.1 | ||
2. | Dorosinskiy Alexander - Eremeev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:59:40.3 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 2:03:50.5 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:59:17.1 | ||
2. | Dorosinskiy Alexander - Eremeev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:59:40.3 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 2:03:50.5 |
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2007, Peno • entries/finish - 56/33 • snow - ice 166.78 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:27:15.0 | ||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:27:19.8 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 1:29:39.9 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:27:15.0 | ||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:27:19.8 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 1:29:39.9 |
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2007, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 71/49 • snow - ice 152.81 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | E-ART Racing Team | 1:17:46.3 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:18:44.4 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:19:24.4 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Ermolenko Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | E-ART Racing Team | 1:17:46.3 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:18:44.4 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:19:24.4 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2007, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 75/36 • gravel 153.42 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | E-ART Racing Team | 1:14:05.5 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:14:41.3 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:14:47.2 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | E-ART Racing Team | 1:14:05.5 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:14:41.3 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:14:47.2 |
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2007, Vyborg • entries/finish - 82/51 • gravel 152.03 km - (cancelled 11.60 km) • Other years
1. | Alén Anton - Alanne Timo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:19:07.4 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:21:17.8 | ||
3. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:21:54.5 |
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:24:08.5 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:24:32.5 | ||
3. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:25:50.4 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2007, Bakal • entries/finish - 39/28 • gravel 157.06 km • Other years
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:31:40.2 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:32:22.0 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza | Protech M-Sport | 1:34:57.0 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E-ART Racing Team | 1:31:40.2 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:32:22.0 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza | Protech M-Sport | 1:34:57.0 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2007, Gukovo • entries/finish - 52/26 • gravel 150.09 km • Other years
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:26:25.8 | ||
2. | Lagunov Andrey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:26:55.0 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:29:12.1 |
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:26:25.8 | ||
2. | Lagunov Andrey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:26:55.0 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:29:12.1 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Pskov • entries/finish - 71/46 • gravel 156.88 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:16:02.8 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:16:50.4 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:17:42.6 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:16:02.8 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:16:50.4 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:17:42.6 |
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2007, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 53/26 • gravel 153.57 km • Other years
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:45:22.4 | ||
2. | Lagunov Andrey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:48:21.9 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:48:46.2 |
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:45:22.4 | ||
2. | Lagunov Andrey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:48:21.9 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:48:46.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Frolov Mikhail | - |
6 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] | - |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] | - |
52 |
||
2. | Nemirovskiy Dmitriy |
10 [1.] |
5 [3.] | R |
6 [3.] | - |
8 [1.] | R |
R |
6 [3.] |
35 |
||
3. | Evdokimov Andrey | - | R |
- |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] | - | R |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
31 |
||
4. | Akimov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
10 [1.] |
20 |
||
5. | Sulimov Alexander | - |
10 |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
6. | Trukhin Andrey | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - | - | - |
10 |
||
7. | Kazhukalo Leonid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
7. | Kulaev Gennadiy |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Bolshov Vadim | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Dolgov Andrey | - |
8 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Gadasin Boris | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
11. | Nazarov Artem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Kornilkov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [2.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Sokurenko Alexey | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | R |
- |
6 |
||
11. | Gerasimov Sergey | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
16. | Girnik Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
16. | Klenov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [3.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
16. | Maslov Alexey | - | - | - | R |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
16. | Kuznetsov Vadim | - | - |
5 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Sedykh Boris | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
4 |
||
20. | Bogus Adam | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | R |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Nakutis Ilona | - |
6 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] | - |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] | - |
52 |
||
2. | Yakovchenko Dmitriy |
10 [1.] |
5 [3.] |
R
|
6 [3.] | - |
8 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
6 [3.] |
35 |
||
3. | Shchemel Dan | - |
R
|
- |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] | - |
R
|
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
31 |
||
4. | Bosyh Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
10 [1.] |
20 |
||
5. | Gosteev Maxim | - |
10 |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
6. | Petrov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - | - | - |
10 |
||
7. | Konovalenko Andrey | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Semenov Aleksandr | - |
8 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Bogomolov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
7. | Sidorov Sergey |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Evenchik Igor | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
6 |
||
11. | Levakov Alexandr | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Mironenko Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
11. | Nazarov Maxim | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Peshkov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [2.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
16. | Landa Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
16. | Tregubov Grigoriy | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [3.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
16. | Kolomiets Dmitriy | - | - | - |
R
|
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
16. | Kapustin Roman | - | - |
5 [4.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Samoylov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
4 |
||
20. | Logvinov Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
R
|
4 |