Season 2005
Russia
Russia 2005
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2005 • entries/finish - 90/67 • snow - ice 150.00 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:30:31.2 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:30:47.6 | |||
3. | Saluri Priit - Lepp Indrek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:31:26.1 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:30:31.2 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:30:47.6 | |||
3. | Saluri Priit - Lepp Indrek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:31:26.1 |
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 76/39 • snow - ice 173.44 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:35:49.4 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:36:43.6 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:38:26.2 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:35:49.4 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:36:43.6 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:38:26.2 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2005, Gukovo • entries/finish - 67/30 • gravel 170.37 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:49:56.6 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:50:29.5 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:50:37.8 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:49:56.6 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:50:29.5 | ||
3. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:50:37.8 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - 85/35 • gravel 154.76 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:23:00.0 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:23:36.9 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:24:45.0 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:23:00.0 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:23:36.9 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:24:45.0 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 50/18 • gravel 151.86 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:30:05.8 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:30:32.9 | ||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 2112 | Lada Sport Rally | 1:35:40.0 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:30:05.8 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Prosport | 1:30:32.9 | ||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 2112 | Lada Sport Rally | 1:35:40.0 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2005, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 45/20 • gravel 153.40 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:58:53.8 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 2:00:07.1 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:00:47.7 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:58:53.8 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 2:00:07.1 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:00:47.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Vorobyev Timofey |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] | R |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
95 |
||
2. | Buneev Andrey |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] | R |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
85 |
||
3. | Kozlov Anatoliy | R |
R |
15 [2.] | R |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
39 |
||
4. | Evdokimov Andrey |
8 [5.] | R |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | R |
R |
32 |
||
5. | Gavrilov Aleksandr |
10 | - | - |
15 | - | - |
25 |
||
6. | Geraschenko Sergey |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
24 |
||
7. | Staroverov Andrey |
4 [7.] |
10 [4.] | R |
8 [5.] | R |
- |
22 |
||
8. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
9. | Balashov Oleg | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | R |
10 |
||
10. | Voronov Sergei | - | - |
8 [5.] | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
11. | Yushin Andrey | - | - | - |
6 [6.] | - | - |
6 |
||
12. | Sviridov Andrey |
6 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
13. | Zvegintsev Evgeniy |
3 [8.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
3 |
||
14. | Stetsurin Alexey |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | R |
2 |
||
15. | Krylov Dmitriy |
1 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |