Season 2004
Portugal
Promoção (Asfalto) 2004
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2004, Fafe • Futebol Clube do Porto • entries/finish - 17/17 • asphalt 55.74 km • Other years
1. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | 36:14.4 | |||
2. | Cardoso Luís - Branco Isabel | Citroën Saxo Cup | 37:01.3 | |||
3. | Costa Carlos - Silva António José | Citroën Saxo Cup | 37:06.5 |
1. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | 36:14.4 | |||
2. | Cardoso Luís - Branco Isabel | Citroën Saxo Cup | 37:01.3 | |||
3. | Costa Carlos - Silva António José | Citroën Saxo Cup | 37:06.5 |
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2004, Oliveira de Frades • entries/finish - ?/20 • asphalt 67.60 km • Other years
1. | Oliveira Carlos - Castro Duarte | Citroën Saxo Cup | 43:42.4 | |||
2. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 44:26.7 | |||
3. | Maia Júlio - Cunha Mário | Citroën Saxo VTS | 45:30.2 |
1. | Oliveira Carlos - Castro Duarte | Citroën Saxo Cup | 43:42.4 | |||
2. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 44:26.7 | |||
3. | Maia Júlio - Cunha Mário | Citroën Saxo VTS | 45:30.2 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2004, Marinha Grande • Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande • entries/finish - 24/20 • asphalt 62.48 km • Other years
1. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 40:58.7 | |||
2. | Lopes Hugo - Henriques Jorge | Citroën Saxo Cup | 41:15.5 | |||
3. | Cruz Carlos - Bibi Paulo | Fiat Punto HGT | 41:21.6 |
1. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 40:58.7 | |||
2. | Lopes Hugo - Henriques Jorge | Citroën Saxo Cup | 41:15.5 | |||
3. | Cruz Carlos - Bibi Paulo | Fiat Punto HGT | 41:21.6 |
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Vila Velha de Ródão • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 25/20 • asphalt 49.54 km • Other years
1. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 30:18.6 | |||
2. | Cardoso Luís - Branco Isabel | Citroën Saxo Cup | 30:28.5 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Fiat Punto HGT | 30:30.4 |
1. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 30:18.6 | |||
2. | Cardoso Luís - Branco Isabel | Citroën Saxo Cup | 30:28.5 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Fiat Punto HGT | 30:30.4 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Celorico de Basto • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 76.85 km • Other years
1. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 57:25.9 | |||
2. | Oliveira Carlos - Castro Duarte | Citroën Saxo Cup | 58:44.3 | |||
3. | Lopes Hugo - Costa António | Citroën Saxo Cup | 59:01.9 |
1. | Alves Paulo - Coelho Rui | Citroën Saxo Cup | 57:25.9 | |||
2. | Oliveira Carlos - Castro Duarte | Citroën Saxo Cup | 58:44.3 | |||
3. | Lopes Hugo - Costa António | Citroën Saxo Cup | 59:01.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Alves Paulo | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
||
2. | Lopes Hugo | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
||
3. | Oliveira Carlos | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
||
4. | Coelho Nuno | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
||
5. | Maia Júlio | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
6. | Antunes Paulo | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
||
7. | Cruz Carlos | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
8. | Cardoso Luís | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
9. | Viana Martins José | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
10. | Marques José | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
11. | Castro André | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
12. | Prazeres Luís | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
13. | Neves Armindo | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
14. | Branco João | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
15. | Silva Pedro Alexandre | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
16. | Pereira Vasco | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
17. | Barros Leite Pedro | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
18. | Fulgêncio Carlos | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
19. | Gonçalves Paulo | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
20. | Lima Carlos | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
21. | Pires Alexandre | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
22. | Ruivo Carlos | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
23. | Beirão Ricardo | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
23. | Lopes Carlos | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Coelho Rui | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
||
2. | Castro Duarte | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
||
3. | Paiva Rafael | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
||
4. | Cunha Mário | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
5. | Bibi Paulo | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
6. | Branco Isabel | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
7. | Silva Agostinho | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
8. | Fernandes Hélder | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
9. | Portugal Edgar | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
10. | Porêlo Rui | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
11. | Gonçalves Fernando | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Baptista João | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
13. | Rodrigues Alexandre | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
14. | Pereira Gil | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
15. | Lameira Nuno | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
16. | Ruivo José Mario | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
17. | Costa Hercílio | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
18. | Oliveira Miguel | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
19. | Lopes Isabel | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |