Season 2003
Poland
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) 2003
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2003, Kazimierz Dolny • Automobilklub Lubelski • entries/finish - 48/30 • asphalt - snow 62.70 km • Other years
1. | Lenartowicz Kornel - Gołąb Robert | Renault Clio 16S | 38:12.8 | |||
2. | Maroszek Mateusz - Czarnecki Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:20.6 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:24.4 |
1. | Maroszek Mateusz - Czarnecki Krzysztof | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:20.6 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:24.4 | |||
3. | Nivette Filip - Biniszewski Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:46.0 |
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2003, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 58/42 • gravel 58.20 km • Other years
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:03.0 | |||
2. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 31:48.1 | |||
3. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Saczuk Piotr | Subaru Impreza GT | 31:59.5 |
1. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 39:50.2 | |||
2. | Włodarczyk Mirosław - Chmura Michał | Daewoo Lanos | 40:07.2 | |||
3. | Chrobak Piotr - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 40:09.0 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2003, Otwock • entries/finish - 77/61 • gravel 56.35 km • Other years
1. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ekopak Jatne Media Print Rally Team | 32:18.8 | ||
2. | Nivette Filip - Biniszewski Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34:30.4 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 35:18.0 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Biniszewski Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34:30.4 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 35:18.0 | |||
3. | Mucha Marcin - Bosek Przemysław | Peugeot 106 S16 | 35:28.7 |
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2003, Nysa • entries/finish - 65/45 • asphalt 74.55 km • Other years
1. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 36:29.4 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:21.2 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:01.6 |
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:01.6 | |||
2. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:30.5 | |||
3. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 42:39.6 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2003, Świdnica • entries/finish - 59/50 • asphalt 52.20 km - (cancelled 11.55 km) • Other years
1. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 24:17.4 | |||
2. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 24:38.8 | |||
3. | Nivette Filip - Biniszewski Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:47.0 |
1. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 24:17.4 | |||
2. | Nivette Filip - Biniszewski Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:47.0 | |||
3. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:47.8 |
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2003, Wałbrzych • Automobilklub Wielka Sowa • entries/finish - 77/61 • asphalt 73.92 km • Other years
1. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SAPA Rally Team | 44:16.9 | ||
2. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 48:05.2 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 48:18.4 |
1. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 48:05.2 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 48:18.4 | |||
3. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 48:37.6 |
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2003, Imielin • entries/finish - 71/64 • asphalt 62.31 km • Other years
1. | Duda Michał - Gliwiak Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 34:05.5 | |||
2. | Duda Grzegorz - Głuc Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 34:39.7 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 36:16.0 |
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 36:16.0 | |||
2. | Mordarski Piotr - Obrąpalski Mariusz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 37:03.1 | |||
3. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 37:09.4 |
15. 8. – 16. 8. 2003, Gdynia • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 54/38 • gravel 48.00 km • Other years
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Woda Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:08.0 | |||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Włoch Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 33:15.8 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Castrol Q Service | 36:20.8 |
1. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 40:01.2 | |||
2. | Skóra Kamil - Przeradzki Piotr | Peugeot 206 XS | 40:43.1 | |||
3. | Gagacki Marcin - Bilski Marcin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 41:04.2 |
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2003, Marczyce • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 51.69 km • Other years
1. | Szterleja Łukasz - Włoch Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 30:08.1 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 33:10.2 | |||
3. | Bąk Wiesław - Laszczak Michał | Peugeot 205 GTI | 33:12.0 |
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 33:10.2 | |||
2. | Bąk Wiesław - Laszczak Michał | Peugeot 205 GTI | 33:12.0 | |||
3. | Mirowski Uriasz - Mirowska (Silarska) Alina | Peugeot 206 XS | 33:20.8 |
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2003, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 98/81 • asphalt 84.30 km - (cancelled 8.80 km) • Other years
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:15.8 | |||
2. | Turkowski Piotr - Wiszniewski Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:11.9 | |||
3. | Duda Michał - Gliwiak Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:43.2 |
1. | Hańderek Paweł - Żelazko Mariusz | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 52:06.2 | |||
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska Agnieszka | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 52:18.7 | |||
3. | Bąk Wiesław - Laszczak Michał | Peugeot 205 GTI | 52:43.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Mucha Marcin |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
56 |
||
2. | Mordarski Piotr | - | - |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
4 [5.] |
1 [8.] | - |
50 |
||
3. | Ferenc Jarosław |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
[9.] | - |
5 [4.] | - |
6 [5.] |
8 [2.] | - | R |
33 |
||
4. | Czwartosz Bartłomiej | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
5. | Kosmowski Paweł | R |
- |
4 [5.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] | R |
5 [6.] | R |
R |
3 [8.] |
24 |
||
6. | Strzałkowski Mariusz | R |
4 [5.] |
1 [8.] |
1 [8.] | - |
4 [5.] | - |
6 [3.] |
3 [6.] |
6 [5.] |
24 |
||
7. | Baczyński Arkadiusz | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
8 [4.] | - |
8 [2.] | - |
19 |
||
8. | Wachla Jakub | - | - |
[10.] |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] | - |
1 [8.] |
6 [3.] | - |
19 |
||
9. | Włodarczyk Mirosław |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
[12.] | R |
- | - |
2 [11.] |
[10.] | - |
[14.] |
17 |
||
10. | Dyja Przemysław | - | - |
[14.] | R |
2 [7.] | R |
3 [10.] |
[9.] |
5 [4.] |
4 [7.] |
14 |
||
11. | Słowik Adam | - | - |
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Reszuta Piotr | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
4 [7.] |
2 [7.] |
2 [7.] | - |
11 |
||
13. | Dwulat Przemysław |
4 [5.] | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
9 |
||
14. | Mańko Mateusz | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
15. | Juraszek Marcin | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - |
1 [12.] | - |
4 [5.] |
2 [9.] |
8 |
||
16. | Sztejnert Jakub | - |
3 [6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] |
3 |
||
17. | Kiwak Marcin | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[11.] | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |