Season 2000
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 2000
5. 3. 2000, Trois-Ponts • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bebronne René - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:18:50 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Mouton Laurent | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:19:10 | |||
3. | Legrand Christian - Degrave F. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:04 |
1. | Bebronne René - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:18:50 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Mouton Laurent | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:19:10 | |||
3. | Legrand Christian - Degrave F. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:04 |
16. 4. 2000, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - ?/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 54:08 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 55:16 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Simon Frédéric | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 56:25 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 54:08 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 55:16 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Simon Frédéric | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 56:25 |
28. 5. 2000, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/68 • asphalt 102.40 km • Other years
1. | Duval François - Lenoir A. | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 57:08 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 59:28 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 59:38 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 59:28 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 59:38 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Henry Isabelle | Opel Manta i240 | 1:00:05 |
11. 6. 2000, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - ?/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 53:39 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Pascual D. | Opel Manta i240 | 54:03 | |||
3. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 54:16 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 53:39 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Pascual D. | Opel Manta i240 | 54:03 | |||
3. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 54:16 |
17. 9. 2000, Waremme • entries/finish - 90/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lejeune Vincent - "Chavan" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:09:49 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:11:29 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 1:12:15 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:11:29 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 1:12:15 | |||
3. | Bragard Thierry - Mahaux Olivier | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:13:22 |
12. 11. 2000, Sombreffe • entries/finish - ?/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:08:15 | |||
2. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:08:18 | |||
3. | Roose Dany - Chenoix Fabrice | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:08:42 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:08:15 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:09:32 | |||
3. | Marchal Philippe - Borremans Denis | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:10:16 |
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2000, Mettet • entries/finish - 97/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bourguignon Alain | Mazda 323 GT-R | 58:57 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 59:13 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | Opel Manta i240 | 59:27 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | Opel Manta i240 | 59:27 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 1:00:58 | |||
3. | Antoine Serge - Tinturier Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:24 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Lareppe José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |