Season 1985
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1985
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1985, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • entries/finish - 103/67 • asphalt - gravel 127.40 km - (cancelled 16.54 km) • Other years
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:08:20 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Mikšík Čestmír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:09:14 | ||
3. | Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František | Škoda 130 L | JZD Mohelnice | 1:10:07 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:08:20 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Mikšík Čestmír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:09:14 | ||
3. | Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František | Škoda 130 L | JZD Mohelnice | 1:10:07 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 102/44 • asphalt - gravel 172.20 km • Other years
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:52:52 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:18 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 130 L | JZD Starojicko | 1:57:15 |
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:52:52 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:18 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 130 L | JZD Starojicko | 1:57:15 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1985, Vyškov • entries/finish - 100/60 • asphalt - gravel 158.38 km • Other years
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:21 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:56:41 | ||
3. | Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:59:35 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:55:21 | ||
2. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:56:41 | ||
3. | Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | 1:59:35 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1985, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 98/75 • asphalt - gravel 97.00 km • Other years
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 57:16 | ||
2. | Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | PAMK Klatovy | 59:30 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:00:00 |
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 57:16 | ||
2. | Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | PAMK Klatovy | 59:30 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:00:00 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Sklenář Milan |
2 [9.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
47 |
||
2. | Zapadlo Miloslav |
15 [2.] | R |
20 [1.] |
6 [6.] |
41 |
||
3. | Martinásek Pavel | R |
12 [3.] | R |
20 [1.] |
32 |
||
4. | Polcar Radko |
20 [1.] | R |
R |
10 [4.] |
30 |
||
5. | Kotál Robert |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
12 [3.] |
4 [7.] |
26 |
||
6. | Kubíček Vlastimil |
12 [3.] | R |
8 [5.] | R |
20 |
||
7. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] | - | R |
20 |
||
8. | Sekanina Jiří |
4 [7.] |
15 [2.] | R |
R |
19 |
||
9. | Eliáš Antonín |
3 [8.] | R |
10 [4.] |
3 [8.] |
16 |
||
10. | Homolka Pavel | R |
- | - |
15 [2.] |
15 |
||
11. | Schmied Jan |
6 [6.] |
8 [5.] | R |
- |
14 |
||
12. | Kiss Dezider | R |
R |
R |
8 [5.] |
8 |
||
13. | Trnka Rostislav | R |
R |
R |
- |
0 |
||
14. | Peřinka Jan | - | R |
R |
R |
0 |