Season 1982
Czech Republic
Local Championship A 1982
15. 5. 1982, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt - gravel 68.06 km • Other years
1. | Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sedliště | 47:18 | ||
2. | Hortenský Václav - Chrastina Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 47:18 | ||
3. | Polcar Radko - Straka Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Petrovice | 47:53 |
1. | Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sedliště | 47:18 | ||
2. | Hortenský Václav - Chrastina Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Nejdek | 47:18 | ||
3. | Polcar Radko - Straka Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Petrovice | 47:53 |
5. 6. 1982 • entries/finish - 98/67 • asphalt - gravel 71.08 km • Other years
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 39:11 | ||
2. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 39:56 | ||
3. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 41:07 |
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 39:11 | ||
2. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 39:56 | ||
3. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 41:07 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1982, Litvínov • entries/finish - 103/59 • asphalt - gravel 65.00 km • Other years
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 55:01 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 56:31 | ||
3. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 56:40 |
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 55:01 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 56:31 | ||
3. | Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | ČVUT Praha | 56:40 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1982, Sedliště • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
18. 9. 1982, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 104/45 • asphalt - gravel 118.05 km • Other years
1. | Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sedliště | 1:20:31 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 1:21:09 | ||
3. | Polcar Radko - Straka Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Rakovník | 1:23:40 |
1. | Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sedliště | 1:20:31 | ||
2. | Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 1:21:09 | ||
3. | Polcar Radko - Straka Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Rakovník | 1:23:40 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Trnka Vítězslav | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
2. | Výška Ladislav | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
||
3. | Hašek Jan | - | - | - | - | R |
31 |
||
4. | Brabec Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
5. | Holan Vladimír | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
6. | Vízek Jindřich | - | - | - | - | R |
25 |
||
7. | Procházka Pavel | R |
- | - | - | - |
24 |
||
8. | Holeček Zdeněk | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
9. | Zenkl Otakar st. | - | - | - | - | R |
16 |
||
10. | Šteiner Ladislav | - | - | - | - | R |
16 |
||
11. | Březina Josef | R |
- | R |
- | R |
12 |
||
12. | Triner Emil | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
13. | Stahl Antonin | - | R |
- | - | R |
8 |
||
14. | Meloun Vladimír | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
15. | Boukal Pavel | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
16. | Roubíček Jaroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
17. | Vojáček Petr | - | - | - | - | R |
4 |
||
18. | Král Ludvík | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
19. | Dolejš Petr | - | R |
R |
- | - |
3 |
||
20. | Machytka Josef | - | - | R |
- | - |
3 |
||
21. | Potůček Lubor | - | - | - | - | R |
3 |
||
22. | Hrádek Jiří | - | - | - | - | R |
2 |
||
23. | Černoch Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
24. | Blahna Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
25. | Barták Zdeněk | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
26. | Žatecký Václav | - | - | - | - | R |
1 |
||
27. | Eliáš Antonín | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
28. | Fořt Jan | - | - | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
29. | Wimmer Miroslav | - | - | R |
- | R |
0 |
||
30. | Heidenreich Štěpán | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
31. | Bžoch Robert | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
32. | Riedl Jindřich | - | R |
- | - | - |
0 |
||
33. | Dunovský Josef | - | - | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
34. | Skála Jaromír | R |
- | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
35. | Jurčík Martin | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
36. | Hlůžek Václav | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
37. | Vojta Ivan | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
38. | Záleský Pavel | - | R |
- | - | R |
0 |
||
39. | Harabiš Vladimír | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
40. | Borovička Jaroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
42. | Ginzel Rostislav | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
43. | Čuba Pavel | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |