Season 2024
Poland
Poland 2024
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 169.10 km • Other years
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:29:11.4 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:29:16.3 | |||
3. | Matulka Jakub - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:29:49.2 |
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:29:11.4 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:29:16.3 | |||
3. | Matulka Jakub - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:29:49.2 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2024, Puławy • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 134.84 km • Other years
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2024, Wadowice • Fundacja Sporty Motorowe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 124.09 km • Other years
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2024, Košice • Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2024, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2024, Wisła • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
11. 10. – 13. 10. 2024, Katowice • Fundacja Automobilistów + Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj |
30+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
(30+5) | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz |
24+3 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
(24+3) | ||
3. | Matulka Jakub |
21+2 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(21+2) | ||
4. | Szeja Jarosław |
19+4 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(19+4) | ||
5. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz |
17 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
6. | Gabryś Zbigniew |
15+1 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
(15+1) | ||
7. | Sobczak Jacek |
13 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
8. | Kotarba Łukasz |
11 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
9. | Krotoszyński Piotr |
9 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
10. | Kowalczyk Hubert |
7 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
11. | Tochowicz Michał |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
12. | Laskowski Hubert |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
13. | Chorbiński Michał |
3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
14. | Grodzki Patryk |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
15. | Gazda Błażej |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj | 9 | |
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 2 | |
3. | Szeja Jarosław | 1 | |
= | Matulka Jakub | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 11 | |
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj | 2 |