Season 2014
Germany
Citroën Racing Trophy (D) 2014
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2014, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 135.19 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:31:35.8 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:28.2 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:11.8 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 107/77 • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Delva Romain - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:15:36.6 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 93.19 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 51:07.9 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 52:29.1 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:12.2 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | 54:51.5 | |||
2. | Delva Romain - Robert Gilles | Citroën DS3 R3T | 56:30.2 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt 113.87 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:52.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 |
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:43.0 |
21. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Trier • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt 326.02 km - (cancelled 11.08 km) • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:07:20.2 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:08:00.9 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:08:18.2 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 3:27:54.8 |
4. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt 122.80 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:04:11.8 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:07:30.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Riedemann Christian |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
100 |
||
2. | Tannert Julius |
18 [2.] | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
43 |
||
3. | Holz Armin | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
18 [2.] |
43 |
||
4. | Delva Romain | - |
18 [1.] |
18 [2.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
5. | Mysliwietz Lars |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Riedemann Christian | 3 | |
2. | Delva Romain | 1 | |
= | Tannert Julius | 1 | |
= | Holz Armin | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Riedemann Christian | 20 | |
2. | Delva Romain | 13 | |
= | Holz Armin | 13 | |
4. | Tannert Julius | 11 |
Rally leaders
1. | Riedemann Christian | 21 | |
2. | Delva Romain | 13 | |
= | Holz Armin | 13 | |
4. | Tannert Julius | 10 |