Season 2014
Poland
Poland Cup (RPP) 2014
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2014, Ustrzyki Dolne • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt - snow 74.59 km • Other years
1. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:33.6 | |||
2. | Hupało Tomasz - Fiołek Rafał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 51:54.8 | |||
3. | Pogan Radosław - Pochroń Paweł | Renault Clio Sport | 51:58.7 |
1. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:33.6 | |||
2. | Hupało Tomasz - Fiołek Rafał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 51:54.8 | |||
3. | Pogan Radosław - Pochroń Paweł | Renault Clio Sport | 51:58.7 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 44/39 • asphalt 73.00 km • Other years
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Czernecki Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Never Enough Team | 42:50.3 | ||
2. | Łata Damian - Trela Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:02.6 | |||
3. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 43:06.2 |
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Czernecki Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Never Enough Team | 42:50.3 | ||
2. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 43:06.2 | |||
3. | Hupało Tomasz - Fiołek Rafał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 43:43.6 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2014, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 81.92 km • Other years
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Czernecki Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Never Enough Team | 52:01.7 | ||
2. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:31.1 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 52:33.7 |
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Czernecki Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Never Enough Team | 52:01.7 | ||
2. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:31.1 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 52:33.7 |
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 52/33 • asphalt 80.50 km • Other years
1. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:39.5 | |||
2. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Gaś Marcin | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 52:58.6 | |||
3. | Foltyn Tomasz - Marciniak Szymon | Peugeot 208 R2 | 53:41.3 |
1. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:39.5 | |||
2. | Wawrzyczek Damian - Gaś Marcin | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 52:58.6 | |||
3. | Foltyn Tomasz - Marciniak Szymon | Peugeot 208 R2 | 53:41.3 |
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Istebna • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt 72.84 km • Other years
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Czernecki Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Never Enough Team | 43:11.7 | ||
2. | Łata Damian - Trela Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:54.1 | |||
3. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 44:22.1 |
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Czernecki Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Never Enough Team | 43:11.7 | ||
2. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 44:22.1 | |||
3. | Cieślak Szymon - Sajdak Bartosz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 45:11.7 |
28. 9. 2014 • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt 72.68 km • Other years
1. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 40:33.4 | |||
2. | Foltyn Tomasz - Marciniak Szymon | Peugeot 208 R2 | 40:38.4 | |||
3. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 40:38.9 |
1. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 40:33.4 | |||
2. | Foltyn Tomasz - Marciniak Szymon | Peugeot 208 R2 | 40:38.4 | |||
3. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 40:38.9 |
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2014, Polanica Zdrój • entries/finish - 44/31 • asphalt 77.58 km • Other years
1. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:15.3 | |||
2. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:25.6 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 52:47.0 |
1. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:15.3 | |||
2. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 52:25.6 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 52:47.0 |
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2014, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 77.94 km • Other years
1. | Płonka Jacek - Barnat Krzysztof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:52.6 | |||
2. | Górny Marcin - Cieślar Zbigniew | Ford Fiesta R2 | 49:22.6 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 49:40.3 |
1. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 49:40.3 | |||
2. | Kręcioch Rafał - Heller Kamil | Ford Fiesta R2 | 49:44.5 | |||
3. | Palider Hubert - Fortuna Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 50:12.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Palider Hubert |
15 [1.] |
12 [2.] | R |
15 [1.] | R |
10 [3.] |
15 [1.] |
10 [3.] |
77 |
||
2. | Musz Grzegorz | R |
6 [5.] |
12 [2.] | R |
12 [2.] |
15 [1.] |
12 [2.] |
2 [9.] |
59 |
||
3. | Brzeziński Jakub | - |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] | - |
15 [1.] | - | - | - |
45 |
||
4. | Halicki Robert | - | - |
10 [3.] |
[15.] | R |
6 [5.] |
10 [3.] |
15 [1.] |
41 |
||
5. | Wawrzyczek Damian |
6 [5.] |
8 [4.] |
5 [6.] |
12 [2.] | R |
R |
[17.] | R |
31 |
||
6. | Foltyn Tomasz | - | - | - |
10 [3.] | - |
12 [2.] |
6 [5.] |
[25.] |
28 |
||
7. | Hupało Tomasz |
12 [2.] |
10 [3.] | R |
R |
- | - |
5 [6.] | - |
27 |
||
8. | Knopt Janusz | - | - |
8 [4.] |
[22.] |
8 [4.] |
8 [4.] | R |
- |
24 |
||
9. | Kręcioch Rafał |
8 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [2.] |
20 |
||
10. | Cieślak Szymon | - |
[13.] | - | - |
10 [3.] | - |
8 [4.] | - |
18 |
||
11. | Strychalski Sławomir |
1 [10.] |
[31.] |
[23.] |
6 [5.] |
3 [8.] | R |
3 [8.] |
5 [6.] |
18 |
||
12. | Kraus Robert |
[12.] |
3 [8.] |
4 [7.] |
8 [4.] |
[19.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Bachula Michał |
[14.] | R |
[12.] | R |
[12.] |
5 [6.] |
4 [7.] |
3 [8.] |
12 |
||
14. | Kalinowski Piotr |
5 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
1 [10.] | R |
- |
4 [7.] | R |
- |
11 |
||
15. | Biegun Paweł |
2 [9.] |
[11.] |
2 [9.] | R |
4 [7.] |
3 [8.] | R |
[11.] |
11 |
||
16. | Pieniążek Łukasz | - | - | - | R |
5 [6.] | R |
R |
4 [7.] |
9 |
||
17. | Lubieński Oskar | - |
5 [6.] | R |
R |
2 [9.] |
2 [9.] |
[24.] | - |
9 |
||
18. | Mączkowski Wiktor | - | - | - |
[18.] |
6 [5.] |
[23.] |
2 [9.] | - |
8 |
||
19. | Sawko Dawid |
4 [7.] |
4 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
[34.] |
8 |
||
20. | Anaszkiewicz Michał | - |
[16.] |
[20.] |
4 [7.] |
[29.] |
[12.] |
[13.] |
[19.] |
4 |
||
21. | Skucha-Cienciała Zbigniew | - |
[12.] |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
4 |
||
22. | Horecki Rafał | - |
[15.] |
[16.] |
3 [8.] |
[13.] | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
23. | Kurp Marcin |
3 [8.] |
[32.] | R |
[19.] | R |
[15.] |
[22.] | R |
3 |
||
24. | Kołdej Bartosz | - | - | R |
2 [9.] |
[21.] |
1 [10.] |
[14.] | - |
3 |
||
25. | Świątecki Grzegorz | - |
2 [9.] |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
26. | Osowiecki Patryk | - | - | - |
[20.] |
[22.] |
[13.] |
1 [10.] | R |
1 |
||
27. | Grela Gracjan | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - |
[17.] |
1 |
||
28. | Węcławski Jacek | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[26.] | - | - |
1 |
||
Pogan Radosław |
10 [3.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Tomala Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [4.] |
8 |
|||
Foltyn Bartosz | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | - |
6 [5.] |
6 |
|||
Kamisiński Adam | - | - |
5 [5.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
5 |
|||
Czenczek Krystian | - | - | - |
5 [6.] |
- | - | - | - |
5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Palider Hubert | 3 | |
= | Brzeziński Jakub | 3 | |
3. | Musz Grzegorz | 1 | |
= | Halicki Robert | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Brzeziński Jakub | 17 | |
2. | Palider Hubert | 11 | |
3. | Hupało Tomasz | 6 | |
= | Foltyn Tomasz | 6 | |
5. | Halicki Robert | 5 | |
= | Musz Grzegorz | 5 | |
7. | Kręcioch Rafał | 2 | |
8. | Knopt Janusz | 1 |