Season 2014
Spain
Spain 2014
27. 3. – 29. 3. 2014, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt 183.32 km • Other years
1. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Citroën Xsara WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:54:01.5 | ||
2. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 1:56:14.9 | ||
3. | Lemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Ferrari 360 Rally | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:56:26.9 |
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 1:56:14.9 | ||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Ferrari 360 Rally | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:56:26.9 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:28.7 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt 176.42 km • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:51:30.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:51:56.9 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:52:44.7 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:51:30.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:51:56.9 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:52:44.7 |
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 76/51 • asphalt 180.28 km - (cancelled 14.02 km) • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:25.9 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:42:17.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:51.3 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:25.9 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:42:17.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:51.3 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 48/30 • asphalt 200.88 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:13:36.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:06.6 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:18:20.1 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:13:36.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:06.6 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:18:20.1 |
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2014, Ponferrada • Team Repauto • entries/finish - 53/19 • asphalt 156.23 km - (cancelled 13.05 km) • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:49.6 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:25:26.8 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:28:09.7 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:49.6 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:25:26.8 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:28:09.7 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2014, Ferrol • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt 185.26 km • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:05.7 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:01:41.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:03:04.5 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:05.7 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:01:41.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:03:04.5 |
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 43/16 • asphalt 205.92 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:09:52.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:10:44.6 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | MMCIS Racing | 2:10:50.6 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:09:52.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:10:44.6 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:14:51.9 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 81/53 • asphalt 175.52 km - (cancelled 9.94 km) • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:44:38.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:46:33.8 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:47:07.7 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:44:38.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:46:33.8 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:47:07.7 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 52/20 • asphalt 150.76 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:29:39.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:30:59.6 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:33:09.1 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:29:39.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:30:59.6 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:33:09.1 |
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2014, Madrid • entries/finish - 81/42 • asphalt 150.35 km - (cancelled 52.23 km) • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:27.9 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Lema Vidal Francisco | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:30.3 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 53:04.9 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:27.9 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Lema Vidal Francisco | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:30.3 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 53:04.9 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Vallejo Sergio | - |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
45 [2.] |
[32.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
280 |
||
2. | Fuster Miguel | R |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] | R |
27 [3.] |
52.5 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | R |
244.5 |
||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka | - |
19 [7.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [6.] | - |
25 [4.] |
40.5 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
25 [4.] |
13 [10.] |
195.5 |
||
4. | Vallín Esteban |
37.5 [4.] |
15 [9.] |
19 [7.] | R |
19 [7.] |
19 [7.] |
28.5 [7.] |
[34.] |
21 [6.] |
8 [13.] |
167 |
||
5. | Carchat Joan | R |
23 [5.] |
23 [5.] |
19 [7.] | R |
23 [5.] |
31.5 [6.] |
17 [8.] | - |
15 [9.] |
151.5 |
||
6. | Vinyes Dabad Joan | - |
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] |
25 [4.] | - | R |
R |
30 [2.] |
27 [3.] |
21 [6.] |
151 |
||
7. | Pernía Surhayen |
40.5 [3.] |
27 [3.] | R |
R |
30 [2.] | R |
- |
23 [5.] | R |
27 [3.] |
147.5 |
||
8. | Peláez José Luis | - |
11 [11.] | R |
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] | R |
25.5 [8.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [9.] |
7 [14.] |
105.5 |
||
9. | Cima Artime Fran | R |
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] |
11 [12.] |
7 [14.] | - | R |
R |
- |
23 [5.] |
79 |
||
10. | Lorenzo Marco |
22.5 [9.] | - |
11 [11.] | R |
23 [5.] | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - |
75.5 |
||
11. | Pérez Jonathan | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
37.5 [4.] |
25 [4.] | - | - |
62.5 |
||
12. | Díaz Pérez Adrián | - |
5 [16.] |
1 [20.] |
9 [13.] |
25 [4.] |
15 [9.] | - |
3 [18.] | - |
[22.] |
58 |
||
13. | Burgo Pedro | - | - | R |
27 [3.] | R |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
57 |
||
14. | Cruz Enrique |
52.5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52.5 |
||
15. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
51 |
||
16. | Alonso Liste José | - | R |
13 [10.] |
13 [11.] |
15 [9.] | - | R |
- | - |
9 [12.] |
50 |
||
17. | González Espino Marcos |
31.5 [6.] | - |
7 [14.] | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
[37.] | - | - |
49.5 |
||
18. | Vigo Édgar | - |
8 [13.] |
4 [17.] | R |
- |
8 [13.] |
22.5 [9.] |
6 [15.] | - |
[24.] |
48.5 |
||
19. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel | - |
9 [12.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [10.] | R |
- | - |
4 [17.] |
8 [13.] |
2 [19.] |
47 |
||
20. | Lemes Yeray |
45 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
45 |
||
21. | Palacio Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34.5 [5.] |
7 [14.] | - | - |
41.5 |
||
22. | Marbán Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
17 [8.] |
38 |
||
23. | Peña Diego Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
23 [5.] | - |
38 |
||
24. | Suárez Miguel Ángel |
34.5 [5.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34.5 |
||
25. | López Pernas Juan José | - | - |
[42.] |
[25.] | - |
1 [22.] |
19.5 [10.] |
[30.] |
9 [12.] |
[26.] |
29.5 |
||
26. | Rico José Fernando | - |
3 [18.] |
[23.] |
7 [15.] | - |
17 [8.] | - |
2 [19.] | - |
[31.] |
29 |
||
27. | Falcón Emma |
28.5 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28.5 |
||
28. | San Segundo Alberto | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - | R |
27 |
||
29. | Caamaño Figueira Iago | - | - |
8 [13.] | - |
13 [10.] | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - |
26 |
||
30. | Suárez Ramos Pablo |
25.5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.5 |
||
31. | Aznar José Antonio | - |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
32. | Monzón Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
25 [4.] |
25 |
||
33. | Otero Quintela Alberto | - | - | R |
- |
17 [8.] | R |
- |
8 [13.] | - | - |
25 |
||
34. | "Rantur" | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
35. | García Martínez Cristian | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - |
11 [11.] | - |
11 [11.] |
22 |
||
36. | Aragonés Francisco Luis | - |
[25.] | - | R |
3 [18.] |
7 [14.] | - | - |
11 [11.] |
[21.] |
21 |
||
37. | Suárez Damián |
19.5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19.5 |
||
38. | de La Reina Antonio Juan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
19 |
||
39. | Silva Losada Pablo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| - |
19 [7.] | - |
19 |
||
40. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo | - |
6 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
4 [18.] | - |
3 [20.] | - |
[21.] | - |
[30.] |
19 |
||
41. | Gago Diogo | - |
[22.] |
[28.] |
5 [17.] | - |
13 [10.] | - |
[27.] | - |
[36.] |
18 |
||
42. | Monarri Alberto | - | R |
[44.] |
[28.] | R |
[26.] |
12 [13.] |
[31.] |
6 [15.] | - |
18 |
||
43. | Ramos Troitiño Javier | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
44. | Llarena Efrén | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[24.] |
17 [8.] |
[25.] |
17 |
||
45. | Mendoza Juan César |
16.5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16.5 |
||
46. | Zuloaga Natxo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16.5 [11.] | - | - |
[28.] |
16.5 |
||
47. | González Gil David "Couceiro" | - | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
48. | Calvar González José | - |
1 [20.] |
5 [16.] |
3 [19.] | - |
5 [18.] | - |
[23.] | - |
[27.] |
14 |
||
49. | Cortés David | - |
[23.] |
[32.] |
8 [14.] | - |
6 [15.] | - | R |
- |
[37.] |
14 |
||
50. | Arregi Jon | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 [12.] | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
51. | Cordero Pedro | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
52. | Pérez Silva Víctor | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
13 [10.] | - | - |
13 |
||
53. | Cañizares Santiago | - | - |
[27.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
13 [10.] |
[34.] |
13 |
||
54. | Pazó Figueroa José | - |
4 [17.] |
3 [18.] |
6 [16.] | - | R |
- | R |
- |
[38.] |
13 |
||
55. | Alonso Tojo Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 [14.] | - | - |
1 [20.] |
11.5 |
||
56. | Rey Vázquez Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
57. | Fernández Conrado | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
[34.] |
9 [15.] |
[36.] | - | - |
11 |
||
58. | Castro Castro Jaime | - | - | R |
- | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
59. | Guardado David | - | - | R |
- |
9 [12.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
9 |
||
60. | Fernández Negro Carlos | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
61. | García-Ibarrola Díaz Daniel | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
62. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis | - |
[30.] |
[37.] |
[23.] | - |
[23.] | - |
[28.] |
7 [14.] |
[35.] |
7 |
||
63. | Sainz Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
6 |
||
64. | Filip Juan Álvaro | - | - |
2 [19.] | - |
4 [17.] | - | - |
[35.] | - | - |
6 |
||
65. | Esteban Zihara | - | - |
[43.] | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
6 |
||
66. | Alarcón Agüero Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
5 |
||
67. | Polidura Francisco Javier | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
68. | Macías Félix | - | - | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - |
5 [16.] |
5 |
||
69. | Marbán Corral José M. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
70. | Soto Lago Óscar | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [19.] | - |
[38.] | - | - |
4 |
||
71. | García Gutiérrez Miguel | - |
2 [19.] |
[36.] |
1 [21.] | - | R |
- |
[26.] | - |
[32.] |
3 |
||
72. | López Pepe | - | R |
[25.] | - | R |
- | - |
[25.] | - |
3 [18.] |
3 |
||
73. | Barroso Óscar | - | - | - |
2 [20.] | - |
[25.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
74. | Palacio César | - |
[28.] |
[33.] |
[22.] | - |
2 [21.] | - |
[22.] | - |
[29.] |
2 |
||
75. | Mañá Juan Manuel | - |
[21.] |
[21.] | R |
- |
[33.] | - |
1 [20.] | - | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Vallejo Diego | - |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
45 [2.] |
[32.] |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
280 |
||
2. | Aviñó Ignacio |
R
|
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] | - |
R
|
27 [3.] |
52.5 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
R
|
209.5 |
||
3. | Iglesias Pin Alberto | - |
19 [7.] |
25 [4.] |
21 [6.] | - |
25 [4.] |
40.5 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
25 [4.] |
13 [10.] |
195.5 |
||
4. | Odriozola Borja |
37.5 [4.] |
15 [9.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
19 [7.] |
19 [7.] |
28.5 [7.] |
[34.] |
21 [6.] |
8 [13.] |
167 |
||
5. | Ribeiro Leite Claudi |
R
|
23 [5.] |
23 [5.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
23 [5.] |
31.5 [6.] |
17 [8.] | - |
15 [9.] |
151.5 |
||
6. | Mercader Jordi | - |
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] |
25 [4.] | - |
R
|
R
|
30 [2.] |
27 [3.] |
21 [6.] |
151 |
||
7. | Sanjuan Diego | - |
11 [11.] |
R
|
- |
21 [6.] |
R
|
25.5 [8.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [9.] |
7 [14.] |
88.5 |
||
8. | del Barrio Carlos | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
R
|
- |
23 [5.] |
R
|
27 [3.] |
80 |
||
9. | García Cantero Juan Luis |
40.5 [3.] |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
78.5 |
||
10. | Rozada Borja |
31.5 [6.] |
R
|
7 [14.] |
35 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
76.5 |
||
11. | Rúa René | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37.5 [4.] |
25 [4.] | - | - |
62.5 |
||
12. | Fernández Sara | - |
5 [16.] |
1 [20.] |
9 [13.] |
25 [4.] |
15 [9.] | - |
3 [18.] | - |
[22.] |
58 |
||
13. | Burgo Marcos | - | - |
R
|
27 [3.] |
R
|
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
[39.] |
57 |
||
14. | Noriega Alejandro |
R
|
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] |
11 [12.] |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
||
15. | del Barrio Rodolfo | - | - |
11 [11.] |
R
|
23 [5.] |
[25.] | - |
19 [7.] | - | - |
53 |
||
16. | Bonilla Ariday |
52.5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52.5 |
||
17. | Prieto Miró Javier | - |
R
|
13 [10.] |
13 [11.] |
15 [9.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
9 [12.] |
50 |
||
18. | Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
34.5 [5.] |
R
|
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49.5 |
||
19. | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | - |
8 [13.] |
4 [17.] |
R
|
- |
8 [13.] |
22.5 [9.] |
6 [15.] | - |
[24.] |
48.5 |
||
20. | Lema Vidal Francisco | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
47 |
||
20. | Belzunces Salvador | - |
9 [12.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [10.] |
R
|
- | - |
4 [17.] |
8 [13.] |
2 [19.] |
47 |
||
22. | Sosa Ojeda Daniel |
45 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
23. | Velasco Enrique | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34.5 [5.] |
7 [14.] | - | - |
41.5 |
||
24. | Ferrero Víctor M. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
17 [8.] |
38 |
||
24. | Celis Raúl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
23 [5.] | - |
38 |
||
26. | Sanjuan Rodrigo | - | - |
[44.] |
17 [8.] |
R
|
[26.] |
12 [13.] |
[31.] |
6 [15.] | - |
35 |
||
27. | López Alejandro | - |
6 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
4 [18.] |
17 [8.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
33 |
||
28. | López Marco Antonio | - | - |
[42.] |
[25.] | - |
1 [22.] |
19.5 [10.] |
[30.] |
9 [12.] |
[26.] |
29.5 |
||
29. | Peñate Rogelio |
28.5 [7.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
28.5 |
||
30. | Navas Eva | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
27 |
||
31. | Varela Saavedra Javier | - | - |
8 [13.] | - |
13 [10.] | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - |
26 |
||
32. | Mújica Eugenio Yeray |
25.5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.5 |
||
33. | Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | - |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
33. | Déniz José Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
25 [4.] |
25 |
||
35. | González Greciet Pablo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
23 [5.] |
23 |
||
35. | Vallejo Santiago | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
37. | Gómez Néstor |
22.5 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22.5 |
||
38. | "Cuko Bañobre" | - |
[25.] | - |
R
|
3 [18.] |
7 [14.] | - | - |
11 [11.] | - |
21 |
||
38. | López Marín Ramón | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - |
R
|
21 |
||
40. | Quintana Xerach |
19.5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19.5 |
||
41. | Colchón Francisco Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
19 |
||
41. | Matalobos David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - |
19 |
||
41. | Martínez Luaces Sergio | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
2 [19.] | - |
[31.] |
19 |
||
44. | Carvalho Jorge | - |
[22.] |
[28.] |
5 [17.] | - |
13 [10.] | - |
[27.] | - |
[36.] |
18 |
||
44. | Ruiz Arias Raquel | - | - | - |
[23.] |
11 [11.] |
[23.] | - |
[28.] |
7 [14.] |
[35.] |
18 |
||
46. | Zatika Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[24.] |
17 [8.] |
[25.] |
17 |
||
47. | Ugaldebere Ion | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16.5 [11.] | - | - |
[28.] |
16.5 |
||
47. | Godinho Omar |
16.5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16.5 |
||
49. | Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
9 [12.] | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
14 |
||
49. | Soto Rubén | - |
[23.] |
[32.] |
8 [14.] | - |
6 [15.] | - |
R
|
- |
[37.] |
14 |
||
49. | Costas Rodríguez Eva | - |
1 [20.] |
5 [16.] |
3 [19.] | - |
5 [18.] | - |
[23.] | - |
[27.] |
14 |
||
52. | Oyarzábal Oier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 [12.] | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
53. | Barreiro Mauro | - |
4 [17.] |
3 [18.] |
6 [16.] | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
[38.] |
13 |
||
53. | Martín Sierra Antonio | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
53. | Iglesias Álvarez Iván | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - |
13 |
||
53. | Martín Vallejo José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
[34.] |
13 |
||
57. | Segura Fernández Álex | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 [14.] | - | - |
1 [20.] |
11.5 |
||
58. | Liso Rebeca | - | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
11 |
||
58. | Hernández Veiga Luis | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
58. | Folgueral Arias Samuel | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
[34.] |
9 [15.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
61. | Lamas Barragán Andrea | - |
3 [18.] |
[23.] |
7 [15.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
10 |
||
62. | Ramos Agustín | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
63. | Osete Jorge | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
63. | Vázquez David | - |
[24.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
8 [13.] | - | - |
8 |
||
65. | Cerezo Martín Sergio | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
66. | del Rincón Daniel | - | - |
2 [19.] | - |
4 [17.] |
R
|
- |
[35.] | - | - |
6 |
||
66. | Martínez Cattaneo Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
6 |
||
66. | Carrasco Helena | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
6 |
||
69. | Fernández Díaz David | - |
[30.] |
[37.] | - | - |
[33.] | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
5 |
||
69. | Aguirre Amadeo | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
71. | García Martin Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
71. | Fernández Casabella Samuel | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [19.] | - |
[38.] | - | - |
4 |
||
73. | Carrera Cándido | - |
R
|
[25.] | - |
R
|
3 [20.] | - |
[25.] | - |
R
|
3 |
||
74. | Pérez Fernández Adrián | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [21.] | - |
[22.] | - |
[29.] |
2 |
||
74. | Míguez Castro David | - | - | - |
2 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
74. | San Emeterio Laura | - |
2 [19.] |
[36.] | - | - |
[32.] | - |
R
|
- |
[40.] |
2 |
||
77. | Soto Alonso Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - |
1 |
||
77. | Moreno Roca Alejandro | - | - | - |
1 [21.] | - |
R
|
- |
[26.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Vallejo Sergio | 5 | |
2. | Fuster Miguel | 4 | |
3. | Cruz Enrique | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Vallejo Sergio | 40 | |
2. | Fuster Miguel | 36 | |
3. | Cruz Enrique | 6 | |
= | Lemes Yeray | 6 | |
= | Muñiz Mora Álvaro | 6 | |
6. | Meira Fernández Alberto | 4 | |
7. | Pernía Surhayen | 3 | |
8. | Burgo Pedro | 1 | |
= | Pérez Jonathan | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Fuster Miguel | 49 | |
2. | Vallejo Sergio | 28 | |
3. | Lemes Yeray | 8 | |
4. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro | 6 | |
5. | Meira Fernández Alberto | 5 | |
6. | Cruz Enrique | 4 | |
7. | Pernía Surhayen | 3 |