Season 2004
Spain
Spain Gravel 2004
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2004, Salamanca • entries/finish - 74/48 • gravel 91.46 km • Other years
1. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:01:06.6 | |||
2. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 1:02:02.9 | ||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:02:11.2 |
1. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:01:06.6 | |||
2. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 1:02:02.9 | ||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:02:11.2 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Alcañiz • entries/finish - 74/50 • gravel 93.55 km • Other years
1. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 58:41.7 | |||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:59.5 | |||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 59:36.6 |
1. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 58:41.7 | |||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:59.5 | |||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 59:36.6 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2004, Torrelavega • entries/finish - 75/43 • gravel 72.21 km • Other years
1. | Jaio Txus - Cruz Lucas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 58:00.7 | |||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 58:17.7 | |||
3. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Euskadi Racing | 58:27.0 |
1. | Jaio Txus - Cruz Lucas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 58:00.7 | |||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 58:17.7 | |||
3. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Euskadi Racing | 58:27.0 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 86/60 • gravel 82.19 km • Other years
1. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 59:29.6 | |||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 59:45.5 | |||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 59:54.1 |
1. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 59:29.6 | |||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 59:45.5 | |||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 59:54.1 |
5. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 71/43 • gravel 78.51 km • Other years
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 53:19.0 | ||
2. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 53:20.0 | ||
3. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 53:46.3 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 53:19.0 | ||
2. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 53:20.0 | ||
3. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 53:46.3 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 58/31 • gravel 86.76 km • Other years
1. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Euskadi Racing | 1:06:05.8 | ||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 1:06:08.3 | |||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:06:26.9 |
1. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Euskadi Racing | 1:06:05.8 | ||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 1:06:08.3 | |||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:06:26.9 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, A Gudiña, Ourense • entries/finish - 52/22 • gravel 88.32 km • Other years
1. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:09:26.7 | |||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 1:10:26.0 | |||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 1:10:46.5 |
1. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:09:26.7 | |||
2. | Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto | 1:10:26.0 | |||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Racing Tias | 1:10:46.5 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2004 • entries/finish - 75/45 • gravel 58.63 km • Other years
1. | Pinker Andrew - Andrews Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Costa Brava | 48:42.2 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 49:06.6 | ||
3. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 49:12.5 |
1. | Pinker Andrew - Andrews Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Costa Brava | 48:42.2 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Gamace MC Competición | 49:06.6 | ||
3. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 49:12.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Alonso Flavio | R |
32 [1.] |
25 [2.] |
32 [1.] |
16 [4.] |
25 [2.] |
25 [2.] | - |
155 |
||
2. | Zuluaga Santiago |
32 [1.] | R |
R |
16 [4.] |
20 [3.] |
16 [4.] |
32 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
136 |
||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol |
20 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
16 [4.] |
6 [6.] |
32 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
13 [5.] |
25 [2.] |
132 |
||
4. | Lemes Samuel |
25 [2.] |
20 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
20 [3.] |
25 [2.] | R |
20 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
122 |
||
5. | Izagirre José Javier | - |
3 [8.] |
20 [3.] | R |
3 [9.] |
32 [1.] |
16 [4.] |
16 [4.] |
90 |
||
6. | Jaio Txus | R |
16 [4.] |
32 [1.] |
13 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
3 [9.] | - | - |
70 |
||
7. | García Ojeda Enrique |
20 [6.] |
8 [15.] |
15 [8.] | R |
13 [11.] |
[26.] | R |
- |
56 |
||
8. | Villanueva Alexander | R |
25 [2.] | R |
25 [2.] | R |
4 [7.] | R |
- |
54 |
||
9. | Pinker Andrew | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
13 [5.] | R |
R |
32 [1.] |
49 |
||
10. | Rueda Manuel |
13 [5.] |
13 [5.] | R |
3 [8.] |
4 [8.] | R |
- | - |
33 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
R
|
32 [1.] |
25 [2.] |
32 [1.] |
16 [4.] |
25 [2.] |
25 [2.] | - |
155 |
||
2. | López Porras Francisco |
32 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
16 [4.] |
20 [3.] |
16 [4.] |
32 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
136 |
||
3. | Mercader Jordi |
20 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
16 [4.] |
6 [6.] |
32 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
13 [5.] |
25 [2.] |
132 |
||
4. | Lemes Jonathan |
25 [2.] |
20 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
20 [3.] |
25 [2.] |
R
|
20 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
122 |
||
5. | Gómez Eneko | - |
3 [8.] |
20 [3.] |
R
|
3 [9.] |
32 [1.] |
16 [4.] |
16 [4.] |
90 |
||
6. | Cruz Lucas |
R
|
16 [4.] |
32 [1.] |
13 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
3 [9.] | - | - |
70 |
||
7. | Tramont Arielle |
R
|
25 [2.] |
R
|
25 [2.] |
R
|
4 [7.] |
R
|
- |
54 |
||
8. | Andrews Mark | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
13 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
32 [1.] |
49 |
||
9. | Rozada Borja |
13 [5.] |
13 [5.] |
R
|
3 [8.] |
4 [8.] |
R
|
- | - |
33 |
||
10. | Fernández Luisa Raquel |
20 [6.] |
8 [15.] | - | - | - |
[26.] | - | - |
28 |
||
11. | Velasco Enrique | - | - |
15 [8.] |
R
|
13 [11.] | - | - | - |
28 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Alonso Flavio | 2 | |
= | Zuluaga Santiago | 2 | |
3. | Jaio Txus | 1 | |
= | Gómez Marco Oriol | 1 | |
= | Izagirre José Javier | 1 | |
= | Pinker Andrew | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Alonso Flavio | 35 | |
2. | Zuluaga Santiago | 12 | |
3. | Jaio Txus | 10 | |
4. | Gómez Marco Oriol | 9 | |
5. | Pinker Andrew | 7 | |
6. | Villanueva Alexander | 5 | |
7. | Lemes Samuel | 4 | |
8. | Vierimaa Sakari | 3 | |
= | Triviño Ricardo | 3 | |
10. | Izagirre José Javier | 2 |