Rallye de Tierra da Castaña - Comarca Conso-Frieiras - Ourense 2004
Spain Gravel #7 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #7 • Subaru Impreza Cup Gravel (E) #7 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #7
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, A Gudiña, Ourense • gravel 88.32 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 |
B-8*** | D |
1:09:26.7 |
76.3 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Alonso Flavio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
Seat Ibiza 4x4 Proto |
575*** | D |
1:10:26.0 |
+59.3 +59.3 |
75.2 0.67 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Racing Tias |
S 3*** | D |
1:10:46.5 |
+1:19.8 +20.5 |
74.9 0.90 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Euskadi Racing |
628*** | D |
1:10:48.4 |
+1:21.7 +1.9 |
74.8 0.93 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Gómez Marco Oriol - Mercader Jordi |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Gamace MC Competición |
164*** | D |
1:11:38.5 |
+2:11.8 +50.1 |
74.0 1.49 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 David Sport Rally |
|
D |
1:12:21.6 |
+2:54.9 +43.1 |
73.2 1.98 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Lopes Adruzilo - Henriques Jorge |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
S 0***
|
D |
1:13:57.3 |
+4:30.6 +1:35.7 |
71.7 3.06 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Esturao Rodriguez José - Alvarez Anxo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Rias Baixas |
C-4*** | D |
1:14:07.7 |
+4:41.0 +10.4 |
71.5 3.18 |
|||
9. | #18 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
039***
|
D |
1:15:19.0 |
+5:52.3 +1:11.3 |
70.4 3.99 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi Marcos |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Automóvil Club Alborán |
148***
|
D |
1:16:15.5 |
+6:48.8 +56.5 |
69.5 4.63 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Sanfilippo Ignacio - Vallejo Diego |
Fiat Stilo Abarth C.D. Peñucas |
S 1*** | B |
1:17:08.0 |
+7:41.3 +52.5 |
68.7 5.22 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Gilberga Jordi - Juncosa Manuel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Motor Terrassa |
147***
|
D |
1:17:14.9 |
+7:48.2 +6.9 |
68.6 5.30 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Pardo Francisco Javier - Rivera González Daniel |
Fiat Punto HGT Jaime Racing |
816*** | B |
1:18:40.3 |
+9:13.6 +1:25.4 |
67.4 6.27 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Fernández Salegui Abel - Serrano Íñigo |
Fiat Punto HGT Team Repauto |
803*** | B |
1:19:11.7 |
+9:45.0 +31.4 |
66.9 6.62 |
|||
15. | #54 |
Vilanova David - Barrera López Óscar |
Peugeot 206 XS Esso-Mavisa Sport |
A |
1:20:48.0 |
+11:21.3 +1:36.3 |
65.6 7.71 |
||||
16. | #43 |
Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto - Liaño Ruth |
Fiat Punto HGT A.D. Clemente Arroyo |
B |
1:23:59.8 |
+14:33.1 +3:11.8 |
63.1 9.89 |
||||
17. | #29 |
Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex |
Fiat Punto HGT Moto Club Igualada |
B |
1:25:34.2 1:40 |
+16:07.5 +1:34.4 |
61.9 10.95 |
||||
18. | #44 |
Martín de Andrés Gonzalo - Tato Ballesteros Juan José |
Fiat Punto HGT |
320*** | B |
1:26:00.9 |
+16:34.2 +26.7 |
61.6 11.26 |
|||
19. | #53 |
Castelos Pablo - Lorenzo Barreiro Roberto |
Ford Puma S1600 Troncomovil Sport |
S 8*** | A |
1:30:31.3 0:40 |
+21:04.6 +4:30.4 |
58.5 14.32 |
|||
20. | #52 |
Lloverá Albert - Corral Marc |
Fiat Stilo Abarth |
B |
1:30:59.5 |
+21:32.8 +28.2 |
58.2 14.64 |
||||
21. | #58 |
Prevotel Maximiliano - Macías Félix |
Opel Astra Team Repauto |
B |
1:37:15.3 0:10 |
+27:48.6 +6:15.8 |
54.5 18.89 |
||||
22. | #35 |
Sevilla Enrique - Peñate Rogelio |
Fiat Punto HGT A. C. Palmeras |
B |
1:48:32.3 1:00 |
+39:05.6 +11:17.0 |
48.8 26.56 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #5 |
Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | D | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #8 |
Sabater Alex - Amblás Miquel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 480*** | D | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #9 |
Pinker Andrew - Andrews Mark |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Costa Brava |
D | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #10 |
García Ojeda Enrique - Barceló Pilar |
Peugeot 206 GTi Concesionarios Peugeot |
GI-*** | B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Bruguera Josep - Paré Joan |
Peugeot 206 XS Esso-Mavisa Sport |
A | Clutch | ||||||
SS9 | #12 |
Vallejo Sergio - González Tomé Mario |
Fiat Stilo Abarth Fiat Auto España |
B | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Navarro Alfonso - Gómez Elez Miguel |
Fiat Punto Kit Car Fiat Auto España |
B | Suspension | ||||||
SS8 | #16 |
Zubillaga Aitor - Manero Ignacio |
Fiat Stilo Abarth Fiat Auto España |
B | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #17 |
Pons Suñe Eduard - Aranda Raimon |
Seat León 4x4 Escudería Lleida |
D | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Orti Paco - Salom Vicente |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Bengala |
D | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #25 |
Pérez Muntada Josep - Moreno Josep |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Baix Empordá |
B | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #26 |
Arbeláiz Iñaki - Insausti Fernando |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Costa Brava |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #28 |
Fernández Pérez Isaac - Solórzano Pintado Antonio |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería La Coruña |
B | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #31 |
Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Arche Ana | Fiat Punto HGT | B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #32 |
San José José María - Sirvent María I. |
Fiat Punto HGT Evolucion-A Competición |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Burgos José Jacinto - Fernandez Igor |
Fiat Punto HGT C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #34 |
Fuentes Jose Luis - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco |
Fiat Punto HGT A.C. Almería |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #36 |
García Mateu Miguel Ángel - "Checo Salom" |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Bengala |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #37 |
Villanueva Rafael - Ferrero Víctor M. | Fiat Punto HGT | B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Alegre Javier - Filgueira Yolanda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Team Repauto |
D | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #41 |
García Diz Francisco Manuel 'Pakito' - Garcia Pacios Miguel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Team Repauto |
D | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #42 |
Fernández González Marco Antonio - Nurchi Antonio |
Seat Cordoba WRC Escudería Ourense |
D | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
López Carmona Santiago - Ibarra Juan Antonio |
Fiat Punto HGT Automóvil Club de Murcia |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Iriarte Aitor - Iriarte Inko |
Fiat Punto HGT Euskadi Racing |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #47 |
Barredo Presa Iñaki - Larrinaga Joseba |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Nervión |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #49 |
Vela Rivera Álvaro - Vela Rivera Alejandro |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería 1000 Lagos |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #51 |
Hernández Zósimo - Larrodé Carlos |
Volkswagen Polo TDI Escudería Hierro Sur |
B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #55 |
Viera Alfonso P. - Sánchez Garrido David | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior | B | Alternator | ||||||
SS6 | #57 |
Fernández Martínez Felipe - Matías Domínguez Rosario | Seat Ibiza | B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #59 |
Calviño Prego Perfecto - Díaz Miguel |
Peugeot 206 Escudería Siroco Narón |
B | Mechanical |
[Retro] Rallye de Tierra Orense 200…
Foro delclasico]
Foro delclasico]