Season 1994
FIA
ERC 1994
28. 1. – 29. 1. 1994, Rovaniemi • entries/finish - 59/26 • snow - ice 277.30 km • Other years
1. | Lampi Lasse - Kuukkala Pentti | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland | 2:05:55 | ||
2. | Kytölehto Jarmo - Kapanen Arto | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland | 2:06:25 | ||
3. | Puhakka Jouko - Eerola Keijo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:07:10 |
1. | Lampi Lasse - Kuukkala Pentti | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland | 2:05:55 | ||
2. | Kytölehto Jarmo - Kapanen Arto | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland | 2:06:25 | ||
3. | Puhakka Jouko - Eerola Keijo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:07:10 |
18. 2. – 19. 2. 1994, Spa • entries/finish - 100/52 • asphalt - snow 287.00 km • Other years
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:41:33 | |||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:47:21 | |||
3. | Timmers Marc - Ulens Theo | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:47:58 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:41:33 | |||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:47:21 | |||
3. | Timmers Marc - Ulens Theo | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:47:58 |
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1994, Il Ciocco • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:23 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:43 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:20 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:23 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:33:43 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:35:20 |
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1994, Helsinki • entries/finish - 42/21 • snow - ice 340.93 km • Other years
1. | Lindholm Sebastian - Hantunen Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:57:20 | |||
2. | Grönholm Marcus - Silander Voitto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:58:14 | |||
3. | Vierimaa Sakari - Häkkinen Kaj | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:04:31 |
1. | Lindholm Sebastian - Hantunen Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:57:20 | |||
2. | Grönholm Marcus - Silander Voitto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:58:14 | |||
3. | Vierimaa Sakari - Häkkinen Kaj | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:04:31 |
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1994, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 63/36 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Gullabo RC | 3:07:35 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 3:14:20 | ||
3. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Oslo | 3:15:12 |
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Gullabo RC | 3:07:35 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 3:14:20 | ||
3. | Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Oslo | 3:15:12 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1994, Brescia • entries/finish - 95/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:48 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:46:36 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:48 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:46:36 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 78/50 • asphalt 304.16 km • Other years
1. | Monzón Luis - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Telde | 3:16:19 | ||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 3:18:08 | ||
3. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 3:18:39 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Telde | 3:16:19 | ||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 3:18:08 | ||
3. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 3:18:39 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 222.88 km • Other years
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:17:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Breton Didier | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | R.A.S. Sport | 2:18:47 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:22:05 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:17:57 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Breton Didier | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | R.A.S. Sport | 2:18:47 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:22:05 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994, Dinant • entries/finish - 63/39 • asphalt 300.00 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:55:48 | ||
2. | Verreydt Renaud - Jamar Jean-Manuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 3:00:49 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Clio Williams | 3:04:10 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:55:48 | ||
2. | Verreydt Renaud - Jamar Jean-Manuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 3:00:49 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Elst Jean-François | Renault Clio Williams | 3:04:10 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 1994, Chester • Caernarvonshire & Anglesey Motor Club • entries/finish - 67/43 • gravel 217.00 km • Other years
1. | Finlay Stephen - Wilson Dessie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:18:25 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Kidd Mike | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:19:26 | ||
3. | Grierson Murray - Merry Stewart | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:21:38 |
1. | Finlay Stephen - Wilson Dessie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:18:25 | ||
2. | Gundersen Birger - Kidd Mike | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Shell Norway Motorsport | 2:19:26 | ||
3. | Grierson Murray - Merry Stewart | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:21:38 |
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1994, Porto Cervo - Arzachena • Automobile Club Sassari • entries/finish - 48/23 • gravel 396.03 km • Other years
1. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:08:18 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:10:54 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club Martini Racing | 4:21:07 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:08:18 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:10:54 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club Martini Racing | 4:21:07 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 1994, Jalhay • entries/finish - 68/38 • asphalt 261.00 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 2:22:58 | ||
2. | Verreydt Renaud - Jamar Jean-Manuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:23:54 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Autostal Duindistel | 2:27:10 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 2:22:58 | ||
2. | Verreydt Renaud - Jamar Jean-Manuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:23:54 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Autostal Duindistel | 2:27:10 |
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1994, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 100/39 • asphalt 299.10 km • Other years
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:24:57 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:27:17 | ||
3. | Fassina Alessandro - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:28:37 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:24:57 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:27:17 | ||
3. | Fassina Alessandro - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 3:28:37 |
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1994, Kamena Vourla • ALALamias • entries/finish - 52/32 • gravel 208.57 km • Other years
1. | Kirkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos Ioánnis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:52:41 | |||
2. | Apostolou Konstantinos - Kriadis Mihalis | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:55:16 | |||
3. | Panagiotopoulos Manolis - Panou Nikos | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 2:59:27 |
1. | Kirkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos Ioánnis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:52:41 | |||
2. | Apostolou Konstantinos - Kriadis Mihalis | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:55:16 | |||
3. | Panagiotopoulos Manolis - Panou Nikos | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 2:59:27 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1994, Bodrum • entries/finish - 21/13 • gravel • Other years
1. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:57:20 | |||
2. | Artemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 3:00:00 | |||
3. | Avci Nejat - Özer Hürkal | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:01:06 |
1. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:57:20 | |||
2. | Artemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 3:00:00 | |||
3. | Avci Nejat - Özer Hürkal | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:01:06 |
29. 4. – 1. 5. 1994, Killarney • entries/finish - 100/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fisher Bertie - Kennedy Rory | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:18 | |||
2. | Finlay Stephen - Mills Phil | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:52 | |||
3. | McKinstry Kenny - Philpott Robbie | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:22:34 |
1. | Fisher Bertie - Kennedy Rory | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:18 | |||
2. | Finlay Stephen - Mills Phil | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:52 | |||
3. | McKinstry Kenny - Philpott Robbie | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:22:34 |
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1994, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 90/49 • gravel • Other years
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:59:29 | |||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Ford Motorsport | 2:00:17 | ||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:01:32 |
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:59:29 | |||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Ford Motorsport | 2:00:17 | ||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:01:32 |
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Albena • entries/finish - 67/30 • asphalt 330.20 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:02:26 | ||
2. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 3:04:02 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:09:43 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:02:26 | ||
2. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 3:04:02 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:09:43 |
19. 5. – 21. 5. 1994, Postojna • entries/finish - 84/60 • asphalt 150.90 km • Other years
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:33:05 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:03 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:33:05 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:03 |
Error on timing for crew #69: Four seconds more in final results.
20. 5. – 21. 5. 1994, Marinha Grande • Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande • entries/finish - 38/20 • asphalt 211.14 km • Other years
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:10:34 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Galp | 2:17:36 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | 2:18:23 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:10:34 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Galp | 2:17:36 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | 2:18:23 |
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1994, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 88/43 • asphalt 360.76 km • Other years
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Bathelot Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:57:13 | |||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - Savignoni Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 3:57:57 | ||
3. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 3:59:49 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Bathelot Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:57:13 | |||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - Savignoni Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 3:57:57 | ||
3. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 3:59:49 |
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1994, Perth • RSAC Motorsport Ltd • entries/finish - 46/25 • gravel 224.60 km - (cancelled 10.73 km) • Other years
1. | Wilson Malcolm - Thomas Bryan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:10:39 | ||
2. | Finlay Stephen - Roy Campbell | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:15:14 | ||
3. | Grönholm Marcus - Silander Voitto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:16:06 |
1. | Wilson Malcolm - Thomas Bryan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:10:39 | ||
2. | Finlay Stephen - Roy Campbell | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:15:14 | ||
3. | Grönholm Marcus - Silander Voitto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:16:06 |
9. 6. – 11. 6. 1994, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 75/41 • asphalt 323.53 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:50:08 | ||
2. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 2:51:35 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Autostal Duindistel | 2:57:54 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:50:08 | ||
2. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pro Motor Sport | 2:51:35 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Fortin Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Autostal Duindistel | 2:57:54 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1994, Strasbourg • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 127/76 • asphalt 278.83 km • Other years
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:40:27 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Bathelot Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:43:44 | |||
3. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:45:54 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 2:40:27 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Bathelot Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:43:44 | |||
3. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:45:54 |
17. 6. – 19. 6. 1994, Baia Mare • entries/finish - 24/15 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Berti Germando - Serra Bernardo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:10:51 | |||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Saracini Gianfranco | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:13:02 | |||
3. | Joannides Jonathan - Farrell Adrian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:21:07 |
1. | Berti Germando - Serra Bernardo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:10:51 | |||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Saracini Gianfranco | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:13:02 | |||
3. | Joannides Jonathan - Farrell Adrian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:21:07 |
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Ypres • entries/finish - 122/66 • asphalt 320.70 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:46:18 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 3:49:57 | ||
3. | Fassina Alessandro - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:51:32 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:46:18 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 3:49:57 | ||
3. | Fassina Alessandro - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:51:32 |
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 77/30 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:03:28 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 3:05:01 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Rjavec Marko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:10:44 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:03:28 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 3:05:01 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Rjavec Marko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:10:44 |
Only first leg counted for croatian championship.
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 49/24 • asphalt 304.20 km - (cancelled 15.65 km) • Other years
1. | Atakan Iskender - Okan Can | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:00:25 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:01:07 | |||
3. | Deveci Ali - Dökümcü Ilham | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:01:59 |
1. | Atakan Iskender - Okan Can | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:00:25 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:01:07 | |||
3. | Deveci Ali - Dökümcü Ilham | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:01:59 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1994, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 51/21 • gravel • Other years
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:21:28 | ||
2. | Pimentel Luís - Tavares Artur | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:31:02 | |||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | 3:32:45 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:21:28 | ||
2. | Pimentel Luís - Tavares Artur | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:31:02 | |||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | 3:32:45 |
7. 7. – 9. 7. 1994, Koblenz, Adenau • entries/finish - 71/40 • asphalt 308.52 km • Other years
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 3:04:05 | ||
2. | van Merksteijn sn. Peter - van Beek Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:08:17 | |||
3. | de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Roland Rally Team | 3:08:55 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 3:04:05 | ||
2. | van Merksteijn sn. Peter - van Beek Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:08:17 | |||
3. | de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Roland Rally Team | 3:08:55 |
14. 7. – 17. 7. 1994, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 75/37 • asphalt 279.02 km • Other years
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:31:24 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:35:31 | ||
3. | van Krimpen Ger - van Waardenburg Christiaan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Motorsport Consultancy | 2:45:17 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:31:24 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:35:31 | ||
3. | van Krimpen Ger - van Waardenburg Christiaan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Motorsport Consultancy | 2:45:17 |
22. 7. – 24. 7. 1994, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 126/74 • asphalt 273.43 km • Other years
1. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:43:50 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Réseau France | 2:45:32 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:43:50 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Réseau France | 2:45:32 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 1994, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 65/32 • asphalt 306.75 km • Other years
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:11 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:11:48 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:11 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:11:48 |
5. 8. – 7. 8. 1994, Baumholder + Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 59/24 • gravel - asphalt 327.82 km • Other years
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 3:28:11 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:34:37 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim | 3:35:24 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 3:28:11 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:34:37 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Rallye Gemeinschaft Rosenheim | 3:35:24 |
5. 8. – 7. 8. 1994, Sliven • entries/finish - 37/23 • asphalt 244.02 km • Other years
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Toni Racing | 2:18:32 | ||
2. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:38 | |||
3. | Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:25:21 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Toni Racing | 2:18:32 | ||
2. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:38 | |||
3. | Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:25:21 |
19. 8. – 21. 8. 1994, Zlín • entries/finish - 86/51 • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:46:14 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:47:40 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 3:02:09 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:46:14 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:47:40 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 3:02:09 |
No points for Slovakian championship - too few Slovakian entries
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1994, Thessaloniki • entries/finish - 65/28 • gravel 321.10 km • Other years
1. | Pianezzola Sergio - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:52:32 | |||
2. | Kirkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos Ioánnis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:56:34 | |||
3. | "Miriam" - Saliaris Ioannis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 4:04:25 |
1. | Pianezzola Sergio - Baggio Lucio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:52:32 | |||
2. | Kirkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos Ioánnis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:56:34 | |||
3. | "Miriam" - Saliaris Ioannis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 4:04:25 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 1994, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 293.73 km • Other years
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 3:17:00 | ||
2. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 3:19:25 | ||
3. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 3:21:22 |
1. | Chatriot François - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota France | 3:17:00 | ||
2. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 3:19:25 | ||
3. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 3:21:22 |
9. 9. – 11. 9. 1994, Oviedo • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 219.00 km • Other years
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Sport España | 2:42:51 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:44:09 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:47:39 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Sport España | 2:42:51 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:44:09 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:47:39 |
14. 9. – 16. 9. 1994, Douglas • entries/finish - 69/42 • asphalt 397.14 km • Other years
1. | Wilson Malcolm - Thomas Bryan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 3:36:33 | ||
2. | McKinstry Kenny - Philpott Robbie | Subaru Legacy RS | Kaliber | 3:38:40 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 3:44:43 |
1. | Wilson Malcolm - Thomas Bryan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 3:36:33 | ||
2. | McKinstry Kenny - Philpott Robbie | Subaru Legacy RS | Kaliber | 3:38:40 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 3:44:43 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1994, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 62/36 • asphalt 250.54 km • Other years
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:38:46 | ||
2. | Nikolov Nikolai - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:51:19 | ||
3. | Dimitrov Borislav - Valchev Stoiko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chimimport | 2:54:35 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:38:46 | ||
2. | Nikolov Nikolai - Kostadinov Marin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Tony Racing | 2:51:19 | ||
3. | Dimitrov Borislav - Valchev Stoiko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chimimport | 2:54:35 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. Mistake on counting of official stage times or wrong stage time for #46,58,63
22. 9. – 25. 9. 1994, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 74/31 • gravel 345.78 km • Other years
1. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra srl | 5:59:37 | ||
2. | Terzian Vahan - Sergides George | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Esso - Toyota | 6:19:46 | ||
3. | Mavropoulos Dimi - Michael Michalakis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil 1 | 6:27:09 |
1. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra srl | 5:59:37 | ||
2. | Terzian Vahan - Sergides George | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | Esso - Toyota | 6:19:46 | ||
3. | Mavropoulos Dimi - Michael Michalakis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil 1 | 6:27:09 |
30. 9. – 2. 10. 1994, Ioannina • ELETA • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel 211.80 km • Other years
1. | Kirkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos Ioánnis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:57:23 | |||
2. | Apostolou Konstantinos - Marangos Nikiforos | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:01:01 | |||
3. | "Stratissino" - Pavli Tonia | Nissan Sunny GTi | N.I. Theocharakis | 3:02:49 |
1. | Kirkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos Ioánnis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:57:23 | |||
2. | Apostolou Konstantinos - Marangos Nikiforos | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:01:01 | |||
3. | "Stratissino" - Pavli Tonia | Nissan Sunny GTi | N.I. Theocharakis | 3:02:49 |
27. 10. – 29. 10. 1994, Sierre, Martigny • Association Valaisanne de Solidarité Rallye • entries/finish - 69/41 • asphalt - snow 286.64 km - (cancelled 20.94 km) • Other years
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:14:58 | ||
2. | Jaquillard Christian - Jaquillard Christiane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Rolloise | 3:16:37 | ||
3. | Roux Philippe - Corthay Paul | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:20:33 |
27. 10. – 30. 10. 1994, San Marino • San Marino Racing Organization • entries/finish - 115/32 • gravel 275.41 km • Other years
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Legacy RS | 3:36:44 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:37:08 | |||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Büki Ernő | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:41:35 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Legacy RS | 3:36:44 | |||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:37:08 | |||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Büki Ernő | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:41:35 |
Only first leg valid for Italy Promotion and Trofeo Rally Terra
28. 10. – 29. 10. 1994, Faro - Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel • Other years
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:53:57 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Sena João | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 2:55:42 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:59:27 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 2:53:57 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Sena João | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 2:55:42 | ||
3. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 2:59:27 |
3. 11. – 5. 11. 1994, Waidhofen • entries/finish - 119/57 • gravel - asphalt 302.31 km • Other years
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:44:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:45:07 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Haider Sepp | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:45:29 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:44:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:45:07 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Haider Sepp | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:45:29 |
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1994, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 129/86 • asphalt 248.80 km • Other years
1. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 1:53:11 | ||
2. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 1:54:07 | ||
3. | Massarotto Marco - Gordon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:55:03 |
1. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 1:53:11 | ||
2. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 1:54:07 | ||
3. | Massarotto Marco - Gordon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:55:03 |
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1994, Biella • entries/finish - 78/40 • asphalt 222.14 km • Other years
1. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:01 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:19:55 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Gaggia Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:25:08 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:17:01 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 2:19:55 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Gaggia Claudio | Renault Clio Williams | Italian Promotor Sport | 2:25:08 |
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1994, Huy • entries/finish - 137/70 • asphalt 284.20 km • Other years
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 2:35:25 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:35:43 | ||
3. | Verreydt Renaud - Biar Georges | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 2:39:02 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 2:35:25 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:35:43 | ||
3. | Verreydt Renaud - Biar Georges | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 2:39:02 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 1994, Hellendoorn • entries/finish - 101/68 • asphalt 227.78 km • Other years
1. | de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:15:35 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:15:44 | |||
3. | van den Hoorn Eddy - Findhammer Johan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:25 |
1. | de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:15:35 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Derammelaere Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:15:44 | |||
3. | van den Hoorn Eddy - Findhammer Johan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:25 |
18. 11. – 20. 11. 1994, Cefalu • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:00:52 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:02:18 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:08:46 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:00:52 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 2:02:18 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Hedinger Ilaria | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:08:46 |
25. 11. – 27. 11. 1994, Saint-Raphaël - Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 115/55 • asphalt 264.68 km • Other years
1. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:53:40 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:55:14 | ||
3. | Oreille Alain - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:55:17 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:53:40 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:55:14 | ||
3. | Oreille Alain - Andrié Jean-Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Société Diac | 2:55:17 |
Standings - drivers
(5) |
(5) |
(2) |
(5) |
(10) |
(5) |
(10) |
(5) |
(5) |
(2) |
(10) |
(2) |
(20) |
(5) |
(2) |
(2) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(10) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(10) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(2) |
(20) |
(10) |
(2) |
(10) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(10) |
(10) |
(2) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Snijers Patrick | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - |
1875 |
||
2. | Depping Dieter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1040 |
||
3. | Pasquali Vanio | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - |
240 [3.] | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
960 |
||
4. | Pianezzola Sergio | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
860 |
||
5. | Chatriot François | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
700 |
||
6. | de Jong Bert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - |
80 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - |
620 |
||
7. | Wilson Malcolm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
600 |
||
8. | Liatti Piero | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
575 |
||
9. | Cunico Gianfranco | - | - | R |
- | - |
40 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
120 [3.] | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
40 [1.] | - |
560 |
||
10. | Baroni Pierre-César | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
550 |
||
11. | Fassina Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
530 |
||
12. | Kirkos Leonídas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
500 |
||
12. | Aghini Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
500 |
||
14. | Göttlicher Kurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [4.] |
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
60 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
460 |
||
15. | Petrov Georgi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
160 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
450 |
||
16. | Peres Fernando | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
440 |
||
17. | Bernardini Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - | - | - | R |
420 |
||
18. | Longhi Piero | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
150 [2.] | - |
160 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | R |
- |
410 |
||
19. | Fiorio Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
20. | Moosleitner Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [6.] | - | - | - |
150 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
350 |
||
21. | Finlay Stephen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
150 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
340 |
||
22. | Bruyneel Dominique | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
24 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
339 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Snijers Patrick | 5 | |
2. | Chatriot François | 4 | |
3. | Peres Fernando | 3 | |
= | Longhi Piero | 3 | |
= | Depping Dieter | 3 | |
6. | Polo Sylvain | 2 | |
= | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' | 2 | |
= | Petrov Georgi | 2 | |
= | Aghini Andrea | 2 | |
= | Cunico Gianfranco | 2 | |
= | Wilson Malcolm | 2 | |
= | Kirkos Leonídas | 2 | |
13. | Göttlicher Kurt | 1 | |
= | Lindholm Sebastian | 1 | |
= | Finlay Stephen | 1 | |
= | Fiorio Alessandro | 1 | |
= | Baroni Pierre-César | 1 | |
= | Atakan Iskender | 1 | |
= | Pianezzola Sergio | 1 | |
= | Navarra Andrea | 1 | |
= | de Jong Bert | 1 | |
= | Lietaer Paul | 1 | |
= | Deila Piergiorgio | 1 | |
= | Gómez Marco Oriol | 1 | |
= | Pulić Niko | 1 | |
= | Fisher Bertie | 1 | |
= | Bernardini Patrick | 1 | |
= | Liatti Piero | 1 | |
= | Monzón Luis | 1 | |
= | Berti Germando | 1 | |
= | Kazaz Ercan | 1 | |
= | Lampi Lasse | 1 |