41. Invelt Rally Pačejov 2020
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2020, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • asphalt 143.18 km • total distance including road sections - 435.92 km • Other years
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||
SS12 | #3 |
Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2 | No fuel | ||
SS9 | #10 |
Semerád Petr - Hovorka Jiří |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2 | Accident | ||
SS12 | #15 |
Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav |
Škoda Fabia WRC | 13 | Oil leak | ||
SS3 | #18 |
Tomek David - Zeman Marek |
Škoda Fabia R5 | 2 | Accident damage | ||
SS2 | #20 |
Pondělíček Lukáš - Vyoral L. |
Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2 | Electronics | ||
SS7 | #21 |
Popovič Roman - Baran Peter |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2 | Accident | ||
SS12 | #25 |
Šikl Martin - Vilímek Petr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 | Off road | ||
SS10 | #28 |
Fabrika Adam - Horáček J. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 | Accident | ||
SS7 | #31 |
Brož Dominik - Navrátil Jakub |
Peugeot 208 R2 | 6 2WD |
Accident damage | ||
SS5 | #37 |
Krupička Lukáš - Ryšánek Jan |
Peugeot 208 R2 | 6 2WD |
Accident | ||
SS5 | #41 |
Nešpor Radoslav - Neoral Martin |
Porsche 997 GT3 | 4 | Hydraulic | ||
SS14 | #44 |
Voldřich Matouš - Brůžek T. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 13 | Withdrawn | ||
SS11 | #45 |
Pertlíček J. - Orava R. |
Ford Fiesta Proto | 13 | Accident | ||
SS12 | #47 |
Obadal Milan - Kouřil Rudolf |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 6 2WD |
Medical reasons | ||
SS7 | #49 |
Havránek Michal - Šmíd Tomáš |
Ford Fiesta R2T | 6 2WD |
Injection | ||
SS5 | #53 |
Stejskal Václav sen. - Tesař V. |
Renault Clio Sport | 5 2WD |
Engine | ||
SS9 | #54 |
Daňhel Vlastimil - Osička V. |
Renault Clio R3 | 5 2WD |
Mechanical | ||
SS11 | #55 |
Tenkl Lubomír - Horák Jiří |
BMW M3 E30 | 13 | Mechanical | ||
SS5 | #60 |
Hodouš Jan - Hodouš Aleš sen. |
Škoda Fabia TDi | 11 2WD |
Accident damage | ||
SS6 | #77 |
Matoušek Jaroslav - Komenda K. |
Škoda Felicia | 7 2WD |
Mechanical | ||
SS5 | #78 |
Sojka Jiří - Kaločai Jaroslav |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 9 2WD |
Electrical | ||
SS2 | #203 |
Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | F7 | Engine | ||
SS8 | #205 |
Enge Tomáš - Engová Lucie |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | D3 | Mechanical | ||
SS2 | #210 |
Čonka Robert - Zátko Petr |
Renault Clio Williams | F6 | Brakes | ||
SS1 | #212 |
Berger Vladimír - Ryšánek P. |
Škoda 130 LR | E5 | Engine | ||
SS4 | #214 |
Klepáč Martin - Krčma Petr |
Peugeot 309 GTI | E3 | Engine | ||
SS4 | #215 |
Hrubý Jiří - Štancl Martin |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | E4 | Mechanical | ||
SS8 | #218 |
Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko A. |
BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | Retired | ||
SS2 | #226 |
Dolák Luboš - Kulhan Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 | D2 | Accident | ||
SS1 | #231 |
Heřman Pavel - Kunst Jakub |
Opel Ascona A | F5 | Engine | ||
SS1 | #238 |
Maier Pavel - Minářík Petr |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | C3 | Mechanical | ||
SS1 | #242 |
Kroupar Zdeněk - Zelený Josef |
Lancia Beta Coupé | C3 | Mechanical | ||
SS1 | #250 |
Ujčík Štěpán - Sedláček L. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | Oil cooler | ||
SS3 | #251 |
Zavřel Miloslav - Vtípil Martin |
Škoda 130 L | E1 | Driveshaft | ||
SS2 | #253 |
Felt František - Felt Marek |
Škoda 120 S | C1 | Gearbox | ||
SS1 | #254 |
Kabourek Vítězslav - Rubáš M. |
Škoda 120 S | C1 | Engine | ||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Teska J. - Tesková-Kumherová K. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #102 |
Bartoš Pavel - Kypta Radek |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #103 |
David Dušan - Moučková K. |
Opel Kadett GSI | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #104 |
Volf Tomáš - Zakouřil Josef |
Peugeot 309 GTI | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #105 |
Prošek Tomáš - Prošek Lukáš |
Ford Fiesta XR2i | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #106 |
Prošek David - Prošková Š. |
Lada VAZ 2101 | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #107 |
Marič Daniel - Lašťovková Z. |
Škoda 120 L | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #108 |
Schröder K. - Těšínský J. |
Wartburg 353 W | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #109 |
Kříž Richard - Kříž Vít |
Trabant P601 | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #110 |
Jelínková S. - Ševčíková M. |
Trabant P601 | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #111 |
Babík Vít - Maršálková R. |
Lada Samara 2108 | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #112 |
Bláha Stanislav - Glogar Jakub |
Wartburg 353 W | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #113 |
Matas Zdeněk - Vyletová Dana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #114 |
Timura Miroslav - Timura Vincent |
Nissan Sunny GTi | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #115 |
Prokop Rastislav - Prokop R. |
Škoda 130 Rapid | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #116 |
Sklenář Pavel - Sklenář L. |
Lada VAZ 2105 | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #118 |
Horn Václav - Jelínek Stanislav |
Škoda 120 L | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #119 |
Kotek M. - Kotková-Vačkářová V. |
Trabant P601 | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS1 | #120 |
Horn Václav - Tulis Jakub |
Peugeot 309 GTI | P | Ride regularity | ||
SS9 | #201 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý M. |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | F7 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #202 |
Káňa Jiří - Kalistová M. |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | E4 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #204 |
Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr |
Opel Kadett GT/E | D3 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #206 |
Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr |
BMW 2002 Ti | C3 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #207 |
Klik Martin - Maryška Roman |
Lada VFTS | E6 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #211 |
Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel |
Subaru Impreza 555 | F7 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #216 |
Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr |
BMW 318 iS E30 | E3 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #221 |
Hostaš Václav - Valeš Jan |
Lada VFTS | E6 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #222 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná L. |
Lada VFTS | E6 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #224 |
Steuer Vratislav - Nohel Jakub |
Škoda 130 LR | E5 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #225 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kotál Jakub |
BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #227 |
Mihulka Roman - Soumar Jiří |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | D3 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #228 |
Kovařík Oldřich - Kapic Marek |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #229 |
Terš Jiří - Vítovec Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #230 |
Šenkýř Jaroslav - Hándl J. |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | F5 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #232 |
Hořejší Radek - Hořejší N. |
Lada VAZ 21011 | D2 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #233 |
Silber Patrik - Zuzánek Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | D2 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #235 |
Halady Zdeněk - Gissyová Olga |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #236 |
Jun Miroslav - Šíma Zdeněk |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | F5 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #239 |
Touš Radek - Hronek Lukáš |
Škoda 120 S | C1 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #240 |
Kolář Petr - Kolář Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS | C1 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #241 |
Carbol Tomáš - Smrčková K. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | C1 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #243 |
Jirátko Karel - Valach Ivo |
Opel Ascona A | C3 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #246 |
Palacký Ondřej - Vránský Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #248 |
Drbal Petr - Zdráhal Michal |
Lada VAZ 21074 | E2 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #249 |
Patejdl Marcel - Kasten Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | Day 1 only | ||
SS9 | #255 |
Kovařík Oldřich - Píža Josef |
Škoda Octavia Super | A2 | Day 1 only |