Keema Classic Rally 2003
29. 11. 2003 • gravel • Other years
SS7 Elginvale 2
1. |
#6 |
van Tuinen Matthew - Smith Tom Subaru Impreza WRX |
P5 | 6:49 | ||
2. |
#5 |
Shepheard George - Corkeron D. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
P5 | 6:54 |
+5 + 5 | |
3. |
#1 |
Shepheard Stephen - McLoughlin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
P5 | 7:05 |
+16 + 11 | |
4. |
#3 |
Andrews Paul - Bolt Ashley Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 | 7:12 |
+23 + 7 | |
5. |
#13 |
Meehan Gary - Gifford Greg Datsun 180B SSS |
P3 | 7:22 |
+33 + 10 | |
6. |
#10 |
Berry Stephen - Burr Barrie Mitsubishi Mirage RS |
P2 | 7:28 |
+39 + 6 | |
7. |
#8 |
Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki Datsun 240K GT |
P4 | 7:30 |
+41 + 2 | |
8. |
#9 |
Dyet Bevan - Burrows Angus Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
P5 | 7:40 |
+51 + 10 | |
9. |
#16 |
Clement Duncan - Peick Jeremy Datsun 1600 |
P2 | 8:00 |
+1:11 + 20 | |
10. |
#20 |
Gee Andrew - Arbon Tony Lada Samara |
P2 | 8:05 |
+1:16 + 5 | |
11. |
#19 |
Cox Ross - Best Tony Holden Gemini |
P2 | 8:08 |
+1:19 + 3 | |
12. |
#18 |
Knowles Simon - Knowles Margot Suzuki Baleno |
P3 | 8:09 |
+1:20 + 1 | |
= |
#21 |
Casper Mark - Malpas Mark Mazda 323 |
P2 | 8:09 |
+1:20 + 0 | |
14. |
#14 |
Scott Tony - Daniels Wayne Toyota Corolla DX |
P2 | 15:47 |
+8:58 + 7:38 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Shepheard Stephen - McLoughlin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
P5 |
1:13:43 |
||
2. |
#5 |
Shepheard George - Corkeron D. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
P5 |
1:14:38 |
+55 +55 | |
3. +1
|
#6 |
van Tuinen Matthew - Smith Tom Subaru Impreza WRX |
P5 |
1:15:47 |
+2:04 +1:09 | |
4. −1
|
#3 |
Andrews Paul - Bolt Ashley Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
1:16:08 |
+2:25 +21 | |
5. |
#13 |
Meehan Gary - Gifford Greg Datsun 180B SSS |
P3 |
1:18:28 |
+4:45 +2:20 | |
6. |
#8 |
Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki Datsun 240K GT |
P4 |
1:19:20 |
+5:37 +52 | |
7. |
#9 |
Dyet Bevan - Burrows Angus Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
P5 |
1:20:06 |
+6:23 +46 | |
8. +1
|
#10 |
Berry Stephen - Burr Barrie Mitsubishi Mirage RS |
P2 |
1:24:59 |
+11:16 +4:53 | |
9. +1
|
#18 |
Knowles Simon - Knowles Margot Suzuki Baleno |
P3 |
1:26:16 |
+12:33 +1:17 | |
10. +1
|
#20 |
Gee Andrew - Arbon Tony Lada Samara |
P2 |
1:27:37 |
+13:54 +1:21 | |
11. +1
|
#19 |
Cox Ross - Best Tony Holden Gemini |
P2 |
1:27:51 |
+14:08 +14 | |
12. +1
|
#16 |
Clement Duncan - Peick Jeremy Datsun 1600 |
P2 |
1:28:05 |
+14:22 +14 | |
13. −5
|
#14 |
Scott Tony - Daniels Wayne Toyota Corolla DX |
P2 |
1:29:25 |
+15:42 +1:20 | |
14. |
#21 |
Casper Mark - Malpas Mark Mazda 323 |
P2 |
1:31:36 |
+17:53 +2:11 |