Oktobersprinten 2020
3. 10. 2020 • Rosendahls MK • gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#8 |
Gustafsson Bo - Marions Håkan Škoda Fabia R5 |
4WD | 1:25.7 | ||
2. |
#10 |
Johansson Sebastian - Krook C. Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
2WD | 1:29.7 |
+4.0 + 4.0 | |
3. |
#13 |
Klasson Joakim - Funk Linus Peugeot 206 RC |
2WD | 1:30.1 |
+4.4 + 0.4 | |
4. |
#14 |
Ekström Jacob - Hoas Ida Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
2WD | 1:31.2 |
+5.5 + 1.1 | |
5. |
#4 |
Hederstedt Joakim - Nygren Ingvar Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E | 1:33.7 |
+8.0 + 2.5 | |
= |
#11 |
Hägglund Lars-Åke - Hansson R. Volvo 242 |
2WD | 1:33.7 |
+8.0 + 0.0 | |
7. |
#9 |
Johansson Conny - Larsson Peter Volvo 940 |
2WD | 1:34.3 |
+8.6 + 0.6 | |
8. |
#6 |
Martis Mikael - Wiman Peter Volvo 940 |
Grupp E | 1:35.3 |
+9.6 + 1.0 | |
9. |
#12 |
Höglund Jonas - Samuelsson D. BMW M3 E36 |
2WD | 1:35.9 |
+10.2 + 0.6 | |
10. |
#3 |
Johansson Michael - Pettersson F. Saab 90 |
Grupp E | 1:36.4 |
+10.7 + 0.5 | |
11. |
#7 |
Boberg Tim - Söderström Annika Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E | 1:37.3 |
+11.6 + 0.9 | |
12. |
#15 |
Öström Rune - Larsson Mikael Opel Ascona A |
2WD | 1:37.8 |
+12.1 + 0.5 | |
13. |
#2 |
Buskas Christian - Sundström L. Volvo 940 |
Grupp F | 1:39.2 |
+13.5 + 1.4 | |
14. |
#1 |
Erixon Linus - Nilsson Mikael Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally | 1:39.5 |
+13.8 + 0.3 |
Overall
1. |
#13 |
Klasson Joakim - Funk Linus Peugeot 206 RC |
2WD |
4:33.3 |
||
2. |
#14 |
Ekström Jacob - Hoas Ida Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
2WD |
4:35.4 |
+2.1 +2.1 | |
3. +2
|
#8 |
Gustafsson Bo - Marions Håkan Škoda Fabia R5 |
4WD |
4:35.8 |
+2.5 +0.4 | |
4. +1
|
#10 |
Johansson Sebastian - Krook C. Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
2WD |
4:39.8 |
+6.5 +4.0 | |
5. −2
|
#4 |
Hederstedt Joakim - Nygren Ingvar Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E |
4:42.7 |
+9.4 +2.9 | |
6. −2
|
#11 |
Hägglund Lars-Åke - Hansson R. Volvo 242 |
2WD |
4:43.7 |
+10.4 +1.0 | |
7. |
#9 |
Johansson Conny - Larsson Peter Volvo 940 |
2WD |
4:45.4 |
+12.1 +1.7 | |
8. |
#12 |
Höglund Jonas - Samuelsson D. BMW M3 E36 |
2WD |
4:51.1 |
+17.8 +5.7 | |
9. |
#6 |
Martis Mikael - Wiman Peter Volvo 940 |
Grupp E |
4:51.8 |
+18.5 +0.7 | |
10. |
#7 |
Boberg Tim - Söderström Annika Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E |
4:56.7 |
+23.4 +4.9 | |
11. |
#3 |
Johansson Michael - Pettersson F. Saab 90 |
Grupp E |
4:57.0 |
+23.7 +0.3 | |
12. |
#15 |
Öström Rune - Larsson Mikael Opel Ascona A |
2WD |
4:59.0 |
+25.7 +2.0 | |
13. |
#2 |
Buskas Christian - Sundström L. Volvo 940 |
Grupp F |
5:00.8 |
+27.5 +1.8 | |
14. |
#1 |
Erixon Linus - Nilsson Mikael Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
5:02.1 |
+28.8 +1.3 |