Rally Uralasbest 2020
17. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Asbest • gravel 82.00 km • total distance including road sections - 177.95 km • Other years
SS2 Kross 2 - 14.90 km
- 19. 9. 18:51
1. |
#1 |
Myachin Dmitriy - Lukyanuk Alexey Suzuki Swift R4 |
9:25.4 | 94.9 | ||
2. |
#2 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
9:33.6 |
+8.2 + 8.2 |
93.5 0.55 |
|
3. |
#3 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
9:51.4 |
+26.0 + 17.8 |
90.7 1.74 |
|
4. |
#4 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
10:08.8 |
+43.4 + 17.4 |
88.1 2.91 |
|
5. |
#6 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov S. Honda Civic Type-R |
2000N | 10:15.7 |
+50.3 + 6.9 |
87.1 3.38 |
6. |
#9 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 10:23.6 |
+58.2 + 7.9 |
86.0 3.91 |
7. |
#7 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin R. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 10:29.9 |
+1:04.5 + 6.3 |
85.2 4.33 |
8. |
#8 |
Devyatykh Pavel - Zavarnitsyn O. Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N | 10:30.9 |
+1:05.5 + 1.0 |
85.0 4.40 |
9. |
#14 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600N | 10:57.1 |
+1:31.7 + 26.2 |
81.6 6.15 |
10. |
#12 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 10:59.5 |
+1:34.1 + 2.4 |
81.3 6.32 |
11. |
#15 |
Severyukhin N. - Slobozhaninov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 11:09.8 |
+1:44.4 + 10.3 |
80.1 7.01 |
12. |
#18 |
Kostev Oleg - Vodilnikov Semen Lada VAZ 11193 |
2000N | 11:15.1 |
+1:49.7 + 5.3 |
79.5 7.36 |
13. |
#16 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N | 11:45.1 |
+2:19.7 + 30.0 |
76.1 9.38 |
14. |
#17 |
Fleganov Oleg - Alekseev Alexandr Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 11:56.0 |
+2:30.6 + 10.9 |
74.9 10.1 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
18:59.2 |
94.2 | ||
2. |
#3 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
19:47.8 |
+48.6 +48.6 | 90.3 1.63 | |
3. |
#6 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov S. Honda Civic Type-R |
2000N |
20:23.3 |
+1:24.1 +35.5 | 87.7 2.82 |
4. +1
|
#4 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
20:27.4 |
+1:28.2 +4.1 | 87.4 2.96 | |
5. +1
|
#9 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
20:47.6 |
+1:48.4 +20.2 | 86.0 3.64 |
6. −2
|
#8 |
Devyatykh Pavel - Zavarnitsyn O. Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N |
20:49.3 |
+1:50.1 +1.7 | 85.9 3.69 |
7. |
#7 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin R. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
21:12.3 |
+2:13.1 +23.0 | 84.3 4.47 |
8. |
#14 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600N |
21:46.3 |
+2:47.1 +34.0 | 82.1 5.61 |
9. +1
|
#12 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
22:15.9 |
+3:16.7 +29.6 | 80.3 6.60 |
10. −1
|
#15 |
Severyukhin N. - Slobozhaninov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
22:25.2 |
+3:26.0 +9.3 | 79.8 6.91 |
11. |
#18 |
Kostev Oleg - Vodilnikov Semen Lada VAZ 11193 |
2000N |
22:32.1 |
+3:32.9 +6.9 | 79.3 7.14 |
12. |
#16 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
23:28.0 |
+4:28.8 +55.9 | 76.2 9.02 |
13. |
#17 |
Fleganov Oleg - Alekseev Alexandr Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
23:53.4 |
+4:54.2 +25.4 | 74.8 9.87 |
14. +1
|
#1 |
Myachin Dmitriy - Lukyanuk Alexey Suzuki Swift R4 |
37:20.3 1:30 |
+18:21.1 +13:26.9 | 49.9 37.0 |
Retirement
#10 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. |
Mazda MX-5 | Engine |
Penalty
#1 |
Myachin Dmitriy - Lukyanuk Alexey | Suzuki Swift R4 |
1:30 - Late (9 min) at TC |
Ралли УРАЛАСБЕСТ-2020 Обзор этапа К…
YuraKoev]
YuraKoev]
RALLY URALASBEST 2020 HIGHLIGHTS | …
Advance Racing]
Advance Racing]