Rally Yuzhniy Ural 2020
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Bakal • gravel 87.80 km • total distance including road sections - 172.45 km • Other years
SS6 Rusnichniy 2 - 22.25 km
- 29. 8. 14:23
1. |
#2 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
15:42.1 | 85.0 | ||
2. |
#6 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
16:00.6 |
+18.5 + 18.5 |
83.4 0.83 |
|
3. |
#1 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
16:10.3 |
+28.2 + 9.7 |
82.6 1.27 |
|
4. |
#3 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
16:14.4 |
+32.3 + 4.1 |
82.2 1.45 |
|
5. |
#7 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill Lada Granta |
1600N | 16:27.8 |
+45.7 + 13.4 |
81.1 2.05 |
6. |
#14 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 17:14.6 |
+1:32.5 + 46.8 |
77.4 4.16 |
7. |
#15 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 17:21.4 |
+1:39.3 + 6.8 |
76.9 4.46 |
8. |
#5 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Topolev D. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
17:34.3 |
+1:52.2 + 12.9 |
76.0 5.04 |
|
9. |
#12 |
Bashmakov Alexey - Lyakin Artemiy Lada Granta |
1400N | 17:35.8 |
+1:53.7 + 1.5 |
75.9 5.11 |
10. |
#4 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin N. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
17:38.5 |
+1:56.4 + 2.7 |
75.7 5.23 |
|
11. |
#9 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov A. Lada Granta |
1400N | 17:43.5 |
+2:01.4 + 5.0 |
75.3 5.46 |
12. |
#21 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N | 17:57.4 |
+2:15.3 + 13.9 |
74.3 6.08 |
13. |
#24 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N | 18:07.3 |
+2:25.2 + 9.9 |
73.7 6.53 |
14. |
#19 |
Mukhamatnurov R. - Mukhamatnurova M. Lada Granta |
1400N | 18:11.5 |
+2:29.4 + 4.2 |
73.4 6.71 |
15. |
#23 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 18:24.1 |
+2:42.0 + 12.6 |
72.5 7.28 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
56:05.5 |
85.8 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
57:29.7 |
+1:24.2 +1:24.2 | 83.7 1.05 | |
3. +2
|
#6 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
58:26.7 |
+2:21.2 +57.0 | 82.3 1.76 | |
4. |
#7 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill Lada Granta |
1600N |
58:51.1 |
+2:45.6 +24.4 | 81.8 2.06 |
5. +1
|
#3 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
59:08.5 |
+3:03.0 +17.4 | 81.4 2.28 | |
6. −3
|
#4 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin N. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
59:41.2 |
+3:35.7 +32.7 | 80.6 2.69 | |
7. |
#9 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov A. Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:01:47.0 |
+5:41.5 +2:05.8 | 77.9 4.26 |
8. |
#14 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
1:03:08.3 |
+7:02.8 +1:21.3 | 76.2 5.27 |
9. +1
|
#12 |
Bashmakov Alexey - Lyakin Artemiy Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:04:17.0 |
+8:11.5 +1:08.7 | 74.9 6.13 |
10. −1
|
#19 |
Mukhamatnurov R. - Mukhamatnurova M. Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:04:38.8 |
+8:33.3 +21.8 | 74.4 6.40 |
11. |
#21 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
1:05:38.6 |
+9:33.1 +59.8 | 73.3 7.15 |
12. |
#24 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
1:06:30.5 |
+10:25.0 +51.9 | 72.4 7.79 |
13. |
#23 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
1:06:52.3 |
+10:46.8 +21.8 | 72.0 8.06 |
14. +2
|
#5 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Topolev D. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
1:15:23.4 |
+19:17.9 +8:31.1 | 63.8 14.4 | |
15. +2
|
#15 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
1:18:02.8 1:00 |
+21:57.3 +2:39.4 | 62.5 16.4 |
Retirement
#16 |
Komogaev Pavel - Khurmatullin Rif |
Lada VAZ 11193 | Engine | ||
#20 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Agalakov E. |
Lada VAZ 11193 | Engine |
RALLY YUZHNIY URAL 2020 HIGHLIGHTS …
Advance Racing]
Advance Racing]