Rallye Slovensko Košice 1973
18. 8. – 19. 8. 1973, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS6
1. |
#1 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
B5/2500 |
9:27 (567) |
||
2. |
#61 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:42 (582) |
+15 + 15 | |
3. |
#2 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
B5/2500 |
9:43 (583) |
+16 + 1 | |
4. |
#72 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:50 (590) |
+23 + 7 | |
5. |
#58 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:53 (593) |
+26 + 3 | |
6. |
#33 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
9:54 (594) |
+27 + 1 | |
7. |
#22 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:55 (595) |
+28 + 1 | |
8. |
#82 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
9:56 (596) |
+29 + 1 | |
9. |
#51 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:59 (599) |
+32 + 3 | |
10. |
#31 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:01 (601) |
+34 + 2 | |
11. |
#37 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:02 (602) |
+35 + 1 | |
= |
#50 |
Bielik Milan - Ružica Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:02 (602) |
+35 + 0 | |
13. |
#78 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
10:03 (603) |
+36 + 1 | |
14. |
#19 |
Michl Josef - Přikryl Bořek Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:06 (606) |
+39 + 3 | |
= |
#20 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:06 (606) |
+39 + 0 | |
16. |
#21 |
Pavlík Leo - Ruda Stanislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:09 (609) |
+42 + 3 | |
17. |
#39 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:11 (611) |
+44 + 2 | |
18. |
#11 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:13 (613) |
+46 + 2 | |
19. |
#45 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:14 (614) |
+47 + 1 | |
20. |
#15 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:18 (618) |
+51 + 4 | |
21. |
#81 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
10:22 (622) |
+55 + 4 | |
22. |
#87 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:26 (626) |
+59 + 4 | |
23. |
#34 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
24. |
#46 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:03 + 3 | |
= |
#54 |
Trávníček J. - Košťuřík F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
26. |
#84 |
Udlínek František - Nosál V. Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
10:31 (631) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
27. |
#12 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
28. |
#44 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:07 + 2 | |
29. |
#17 |
Kizek Rudolf - Jureňa V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:37 (637) |
+1:10 + 3 | |
30. |
#56 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:46 (646) |
+1:19 + 9 | |
31. |
#59 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 1100 MB |
A2/1150 |
10:50 (650) |
+1:23 + 4 | |
32. |
#35 |
Jankovič Rudolf - Málek Pavol Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:53 (653) |
+1:26 + 3 | |
= |
#38 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Mařík L. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:53 (653) |
+1:26 + 0 | |
34. |
#60 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:56 (656) |
+1:29 + 3 | |
35. |
#41 |
Schätzel M. - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:58 (658) |
+1:31 + 2 | |
36. |
#86 |
Adámek František - Toufar J. Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
11:02 (662) |
+1:35 + 4 | |
37. |
#71 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:05 (665) |
+1:38 + 3 | |
= |
#83 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
11:05 (665) |
+1:38 + 0 | |
39. |
#24 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:11 (671) |
+1:44 + 6 | |
40. |
#70 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:17 (677) |
+1:50 + 6 | |
41. |
#40 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
11:23 (683) |
+1:56 + 6 | |
42. |
#63 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:33 (693) |
+2:06 + 10 | |
43. |
#75 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:41 (701) |
+2:14 + 8 | |
44. |
#65 |
Kováč Ján - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:49 (709) |
+2:22 + 8 | |
45. |
#43 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:51 (711) |
+2:24 + 2 | |
= |
#64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:51 (711) |
+2:24 + 0 | |
47. |
#76 |
Nedbálek R. - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
12:17 (737) |
+2:50 + 26 | |
48. |
#3 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - Čížek M. Saab 96 V4 |
B5/2500 |
12:47 (767) |
+3:20 + 30 | |
49. |
#85 |
Beňák Marián - Beňáková N. Renault 8 |
A1/1150 |
12:53 (773) |
+3:26 + 6 | |
50. |
#96 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef Trabant P601 |
B5/2500 |
14:44 (884) |
+5:17 + 1:51 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
B5/2500 |
47:37 (2857) |
||
2. |
#2 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
B5/2500 |
49:06 (2946) |
+1:29 +1:29 | |
3. |
#11 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
49:41 (2981) |
+2:04 +35 | |
4. |
#33 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
50:40 (3040) |
+3:03 +59 | |
5. |
#61 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
51:16 (3076) |
+3:39 +36 | |
6. |
#31 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
51:51 (3111) |
+4:14 +35 | |
7. +1
|
#22 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
52:42 (3162) |
+5:05 +51 | |
8. +2
|
#72 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
52:47 (3167) |
+5:10 +5 | |
9. +2
|
#58 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
52:51 (3171) |
+5:14 +4 | |
10. −1
|
#21 |
Pavlík Leo - Ruda Stanislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
52:57 (3177) |
+5:20 +6 | |
11. +1
|
#37 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
53:06 (3186) |
+5:29 +9 | |
12. +2
|
#51 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
53:13 (3193) |
+5:36 +7 | |
13. +2
|
#20 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
53:21 (3201) |
+5:44 +8 | |
14. −1
|
#15 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
53:27 (3207) |
+5:50 +6 | |
15. +1
|
#19 |
Michl Josef - Přikryl Bořek Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
53:38 (3218) |
+6:01 +11 | |
16. +2
|
#39 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
53:54 (3234) |
+6:17 +16 | |
17. |
#45 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
53:56 (3236) |
+6:19 +2 | |
18. −11
|
#82 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
54:25 (3265) 2:00 |
+6:48 +29 | |
19. +1
|
#78 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
54:28 (3268) |
+6:51 +3 | |
20. +2
|
#50 |
Bielik Milan - Ružica Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
54:41 (3281) |
+7:04 +13 | |
21. |
#81 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
54:55 (3295) |
+7:18 +14 | |
22. +2
|
#44 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
56:05 (3365) |
+8:28 +1:10 | |
23. +2
|
#84 |
Udlínek František - Nosál V. Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
56:07 (3367) |
+8:30 +2 | |
24. +2
|
#12 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
56:16 (3376) |
+8:39 +9 | |
25. −2
|
#87 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
57:12 (3432) 1:40 |
+9:35 +56 | |
26. +3
|
#41 |
Schätzel M. - Matlovič C. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
57:18 (3438) |
+9:41 +6 | |
27. +3
|
#46 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
57:25 (3445) |
+9:48 +7 | |
28. +3
|
#38 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Mařík L. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
58:11 (3491) |
+10:34 +46 | |
29. +4
|
#17 |
Kizek Rudolf - Jureňa V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
58:20 (3500) |
+10:43 +9 | |
30. +2
|
#83 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
58:44 (3524) |
+11:07 +24 | |
31. +4
|
#59 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 1100 MB |
A2/1150 |
58:50 (3530) |
+11:13 +6 | |
32. −5
|
#54 |
Trávníček J. - Košťuřík F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
59:28 (3568) 3:00 |
+11:51 +38 | |
33. +3
|
#24 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
59:51 (3591) |
+12:14 +23 | |
34. |
#71 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:00:01 (3601) 1:00 |
+12:24 +10 | |
35. +2
|
#86 |
Adámek František - Toufar J. Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
1:00:06 (3606) |
+12:29 +5 | |
36. +2
|
#70 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
1:00:35 (3635) |
+12:58 +29 | |
37. +5
|
#60 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:01:09 (3669) |
+13:32 +34 | |
38. +3
|
#75 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:01:28 (3688) |
+13:51 +19 | |
39. +4
|
#63 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+14:35 +44 | |
40. +4
|
#3 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - Čížek M. Saab 96 V4 |
B5/2500 |
1:03:28 (3808) |
+15:51 +1:16 | |
41. +4
|
#43 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:04:14 (3854) 1:00 |
+16:37 +46 | |
42. −23
|
#34 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:05:20 (3920) 11:00 |
+17:43 +1:06 | |
43. −3
|
#56 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:05:21 (3921) 5:00 |
+17:44 +1 | |
44. +2
|
#65 |
Kováč Ján - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
1:06:33 (3993) 2:00 |
+18:56 +1:12 | |
45. −17
|
#35 |
Jankovič Rudolf - Málek Pavol Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:08:05 (4085) 11:00 |
+20:28 +1:32 | |
46. +1
|
#76 |
Nedbálek R. - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:08:25 (4105) 2:00 |
+20:48 +20 | |
47. −8
|
#64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:10:22 (4222) 9:00 |
+22:45 +1:57 | |
48. +1
|
#85 |
Beňák Marián - Beňáková N. Renault 8 |
A1/1150 |
1:13:10 (4390) 5:00 |
+25:33 +2:48 | |
49. +1
|
#40 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:17:36 (4656) 2:00 |
+29:59 +4:26 |
Retirement
#96 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#43 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Z. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#71 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav | Wartburg 353 | 1:00 | ||
#87 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan | Škoda 110 R | 1:40 | ||
#82 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr | Fiat 128 Coupé | 2:00 | ||
#40 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František | Škoda 110 LS | 2:00 | ||
#65 |
Kováč Ján - Jurkovič Eugen | Škoda 1000 MB | 2:00 | ||
#76 |
Nedbálek R. - Bělohoubek B. | Škoda 100 L | 2:00 | ||
#54 |
Trávníček J. - Košťuřík F. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 3:00 | ||
#85 |
Beňák Marián - Beňáková N. | Renault 8 | 5:00 | ||
#56 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 5:00 | ||
#64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan | Škoda 100 | 9:00 | ||
#34 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan | Škoda 110 | 11:00 | ||
#35 |
Jankovič Rudolf - Málek Pavol | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 11:00 |