6. Rallye Praha 1973
7. 4. 1973, Praha • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS4
1. |
#80 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
B5/2000 |
11:08 (668) |
||
2. |
#75 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:19 (679) |
+11 + 11 | |
3. |
#78 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 110 |
B5/2000 |
11:28 (688) |
+20 + 9 | |
4. |
#48 |
Kapras Karel - Konečný Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:56 (716) |
+48 + 28 | |
5. |
#35 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:07 (727) |
+59 + 11 | |
6. |
#73 |
Pavlík Leo - Ruda Stanislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:15 (735) |
+1:07 + 8 | |
7. |
#72 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:17 (737) |
+1:09 + 2 | |
8. |
#70 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:22 (742) |
+1:14 + 5 | |
9. |
#64 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:35 (755) |
+1:27 + 13 | |
10. |
#76 |
Veselý Ladislav - Hlávka L. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:41 (761) |
+1:33 + 6 | |
11. |
#81 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
B5/2000 |
12:43 (763) |
+1:35 + 2 | |
12. |
#45 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
12:48 (768) |
+1:40 + 5 | |
13. |
#30 |
Sivík Josef - Káňa Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:58 (778) |
+1:50 + 10 | |
14. |
#22 |
Svoboda Cyril - Hollas Josef Fiat 128 Coupé |
A2/1150 |
13:04 (784) |
+1:56 + 6 | |
= |
#52 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:04 (784) |
+1:56 + 0 | |
16. |
#47 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:09 (789) |
+2:01 + 5 | |
17. |
#26 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:15 (795) |
+2:07 + 6 | |
18. |
#21 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
13:16 (796) |
+2:08 + 1 | |
19. |
#37 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
13:26 (806) |
+2:18 + 10 | |
= |
#43 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:26 (806) |
+2:18 + 0 | |
21. |
#66 |
Křístek Miroslav - Andrýsek V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:27 (807) |
+2:19 + 1 | |
22. |
#59 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:34 (814) |
+2:26 + 7 | |
23. |
#24 |
Havelka Václav - Vaněk Zdeněk Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
13:35 (815) |
+2:27 + 1 | |
24. |
#55 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:45 (825) |
+2:37 + 10 | |
= |
#56 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:45 (825) |
+2:37 + 0 | |
= |
#71 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:45 (825) |
+2:37 + 0 | |
27. |
#1 |
Dřevo Josef - Balík Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:50 (830) |
+2:42 + 5 | |
28. |
#62 |
Myslík Vladimír - Hodboď V. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
13:55 (835) |
+2:47 + 5 | |
29. |
#20 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena Renault 8 S |
A1/1150 |
14:01 (841) |
+2:53 + 6 | |
30. |
#57 |
Studenič Jozef - Hybáček Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
14:03 (843) |
+2:55 + 2 | |
31. |
#27 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
14:04 (844) |
+2:56 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Trávníček J. - Košťuřík F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
14:04 (844) |
+2:56 + 0 | |
33. |
#16 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva Renault 8 |
A1/1150 |
14:06 (846) |
+2:58 + 2 | |
34. |
#61 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:14 (854) |
+3:06 + 8 | |
35. |
#39 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:21 (861) |
+3:13 + 7 | |
36. |
#13 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:34 (874) |
+3:26 + 13 | |
37. |
#50 |
Molnár Ladislav - Friedl Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:35 (875) |
+3:27 + 1 | |
38. |
#40 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Hausmanová H. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:36 (876) |
+3:28 + 1 | |
39. |
#5 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:50 (890) |
+3:42 + 14 | |
40. |
#18 |
Schätzel M. - Matlovič C. Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
14:55 (895) |
+3:47 + 5 | |
= |
#33 |
Diblík Jan - Roubič Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:55 (895) |
+3:47 + 0 | |
42. |
#6 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:56 (896) |
+3:48 + 1 | |
43. |
#34 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:00 (900) |
+3:52 + 4 | |
44. |
#14 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:04 (904) |
+3:56 + 4 | |
45. |
#41 |
Plička Karel - Zubal Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
15:11 (911) |
+4:03 + 7 | |
46. |
#83 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:12 (912) |
+4:04 + 1 | |
47. |
#12 |
Kyjánková Hana - Spálenka V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:13 (913) |
+4:05 + 1 | |
48. |
#2 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:14 (914) |
+4:06 + 1 | |
49. |
#54 |
Janeček Jiří - Zumr Pavel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
15:21 (921) |
+4:13 + 7 | |
50. |
#32 |
Nedbálek R. - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:25 (925) |
+4:17 + 4 | |
= |
#44 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
15:25 (925) |
+4:17 + 0 | |
52. |
#28 |
Dačev Ivan - Rücker Leo Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
15:26 (926) |
+4:18 + 1 | |
53. |
#4 |
Kučera František - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:33 (933) |
+4:25 + 7 | |
54. |
#38 |
Kováč Ján - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:38 (938) |
+4:30 + 5 | |
55. |
#11 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:39 (939) |
+4:31 + 1 | |
56. |
#8 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:53 (953) |
+4:45 + 14 | |
57. |
#77 |
Horváth Arpád - Rybanský M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:35 (1115) |
+7:27 + 2:42 | |
58. |
#25 |
Adámek František - Toufar J. Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
26:51 (1611) |
+15:43 + 8:16 | |
59. |
#65 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
36:32 (2192) |
+25:24 + 9:41 |
Overall
1. |
#80 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 |
B5/2000 |
30:13 (1813) |
||
2. |
#75 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
31:10 (1870) |
+57 +57 | |
3. −1
|
#78 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 110 |
B5/2000 |
31:19 (1879) |
+1:06 +9 | |
4. +2
|
#35 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
32:48 (1968) |
+2:35 +1:29 | |
5. −1
|
#72 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
32:55 (1975) |
+2:42 +7 | |
6. +1
|
#70 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
33:37 (2017) |
+3:24 +42 | |
7. +5
|
#64 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:31 (2131) 1:00 |
+5:18 +1:54 | |
= +3
|
#76 |
Veselý Ladislav - Hlávka L. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
35:31 (2131) 1:00 |
+5:18 +0 | |
9. −4
|
#48 |
Kapras Karel - Konečný Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:35 (2135) 3:00 |
+5:22 +4 | |
10. +8
|
#52 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
35:53 (2153) |
+5:40 +18 | |
11. +6
|
#21 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
36:03 (2163) |
+5:50 +10 | |
12. +9
|
#24 |
Havelka Václav - Vaněk Zdeněk Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
36:38 (2198) |
+6:25 +35 | |
13. +1
|
#20 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena Renault 8 S |
A1/1150 |
37:03 (2223) 1:00 |
+6:50 +25 | |
= +14
|
#43 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:03 (2223) |
+6:50 +0 | |
15. −3
|
#73 |
Pavlík Leo - Ruda Stanislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
37:11 (2231) 3:00 |
+6:58 +8 | |
16. +13
|
#26 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
37:53 (2273) 1:00 |
+7:40 +42 | |
17. −1
|
#47 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
38:28 (2308) 3:00 |
+8:15 +35 | |
18. +7
|
#66 |
Křístek Miroslav - Andrýsek V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
38:42 (2322) 2:00 |
+8:29 +14 | |
19. +3
|
#56 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
38:53 (2333) 2:00 |
+8:40 +11 | |
20. −1
|
#22 |
Svoboda Cyril - Hollas Josef Fiat 128 Coupé |
A2/1150 |
38:54 (2334) 3:00 |
+8:41 +1 | |
21. −11
|
#30 |
Sivík Josef - Káňa Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
39:35 (2375) 5:00 |
+9:22 +41 | |
22. +12
|
#55 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
40:15 (2415) 2:00 |
+10:02 +40 | |
23. −8
|
#83 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
40:17 (2417) 3:00 |
+10:04 +2 | |
24. −1
|
#81 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
B5/2000 |
40:52 (2452) 5:00 |
+10:39 +35 | |
25. |
#71 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
41:00 (2460) 4:00 |
+10:47 +8 | |
26. +14
|
#39 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
41:09 (2469) 2:00 |
+10:56 +9 | |
27. +25
|
#33 |
Diblík Jan - Roubič Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
41:43 (2503) 1:20 |
+11:30 +34 | |
28. −19
|
#45 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
42:24 (2544) 8:00 |
+12:11 +41 | |
29. +19
|
#13 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
42:52 (2572) 3:00 |
+12:39 +28 | |
30. +5
|
#61 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
43:45 (2625) 5:00 |
+13:32 +53 | |
31. +6
|
#16 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva Renault 8 |
A1/1150 |
43:46 (2626) 5:20 |
+13:33 +1 | |
32. +24
|
#12 |
Kyjánková Hana - Spálenka V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
44:27 (2667) 3:00 |
+14:14 +41 | |
33. +5
|
#40 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Hausmanová H. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
46:17 (2777) 7:00 |
+16:04 +1:50 | |
34. +5
|
#50 |
Molnár Ladislav - Friedl Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
46:19 (2779) 7:00 |
+16:06 +2 | |
35. +11
|
#60 |
Trávníček J. - Košťuřík F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
46:20 (2780) 7:00 |
+16:07 +1 | |
36. −3
|
#57 |
Studenič Jozef - Hybáček Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
46:22 (2782) 8:00 |
+16:09 +2 | |
37. +10
|
#28 |
Dačev Ivan - Rücker Leo Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
46:43 (2803) 6:00 |
+16:30 +21 | |
38. +5
|
#54 |
Janeček Jiří - Zumr Pavel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
47:25 (2845) 7:00 |
+17:12 +42 | |
39. +2
|
#2 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
48:04 (2884) 8:00 |
+17:51 +39 | |
40. +5
|
#41 |
Plička Karel - Zubal Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
48:19 (2899) 8:00 |
+18:06 +15 | |
41. +3
|
#44 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
48:32 (2912) 8:00 |
+18:19 +13 | |
42. −10
|
#1 |
Dřevo Josef - Balík Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
48:56 (2936) 11:00 |
+18:43 +24 | |
43. +19
|
#14 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
49:13 (2953) 7:40 |
+19:00 +17 | |
44. +10
|
#4 |
Kučera František - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
49:24 (2964) 8:00 |
+19:11 +11 | |
45. +6
|
#6 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
50:42 (3042) 10:00 |
+20:29 +1:18 | |
46. −19
|
#62 |
Myslík Vladimír - Hodboď V. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
51:29 (3089) 14:00 |
+21:16 +47 | |
47. +2
|
#34 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
54:27 (3267) 14:00 |
+24:14 +2:58 | |
48. +5
|
#38 |
Kováč Ján - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
54:28 (3268) 13:00 |
+24:15 +1 | |
49. +10
|
#8 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
54:38 (3278) 12:00 |
+24:25 +10 | |
50. +5
|
#32 |
Nedbálek R. - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
56:18 (3378) 15:00 |
+26:05 +1:40 | |
51. +7
|
#18 |
Schätzel M. - Matlovič C. Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
1:00:33 (3633) 19:00 |
+30:20 +4:15 | |
52. +9
|
#11 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:01:44 (3704) 19:00 |
+31:31 +1:11 |
Retirement
#46 |
Bielik Milan - Ružica Ján |
Škoda 110 RC | Retired | ||
#59 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#65 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC | Alternator | ||
#5 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#10 |
Čížek Michael - Poláková J. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#79 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk |
Renault 12 Gordini | Retired | ||
#74 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#77 |
Horváth Arpád - Rybanský M. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#25 |
Adámek František - Toufar J. |
Škoda 1100 MB | Retired | ||
#27 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Škoda 110 LS | Accident | ||
#37 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 | Retired |