21. Int. Rallye Tatry 1989
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4. Romania. Buĺgaria, Poland and Hungary did not start.
SS17 V. Slavkov - Matejovce 1
- 16. 9. 09:14
Stage cancelled
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 |
1:30:43 |
||
2. |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:34:31 |
+3:48 +3:48 | |
3. |
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:34:52 |
+4:09 +21 | |
4. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
1:35:22 |
+4:39 +30 | |
5. |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:35:32 |
+4:49 +10 | |
6. |
#8 |
Trondl Paul - Firtinger Roland Mazda 323 4WD |
N>2000 |
1:38:45 |
+8:02 +3:13 | |
7. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 |
1:41:25 |
+10:42 +2:40 | |
8. |
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 |
1:42:17 |
+11:34 +52 | |
9. |
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
1:42:55 |
+12:12 +38 | |
10. |
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:44:17 |
+13:34 +1:22 | |
11. |
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
1:45:29 |
+14:46 +1:12 | |
12. |
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
1:46:29 |
+15:46 +1:00 | |
13. |
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:46:36 |
+15:53 +7 | |
14. |
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:47:11 |
+16:28 +35 | |
15. |
#41 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:48:16 |
+17:33 +1:05 | |
16. |
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
1:48:22 |
+17:39 +6 | |
17. |
#22 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
1:48:58 |
+18:15 +36 | |
18. |
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 |
1:49:12 |
+18:29 +14 | |
19. |
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
1:49:51 |
+19:08 +39 | |
20. |
#27 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
1:50:32 |
+19:49 +41 | |
21. |
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 |
1:51:14 |
+20:31 +42 | |
22. |
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:52:47 |
+22:04 +1:33 | |
23. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
1:53:31 |
+22:48 +44 | |
24. |
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
1:58:05 |
+27:22 +4:34 | |
25. |
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:58:21 |
+27:38 +16 | |
26. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
1:58:42 |
+27:59 +21 | |
27. |
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:02:31 |
+31:48 +3:49 | |
28. |
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 |
2:10:35 |
+39:52 +8:04 | |
29. |
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:29:06 |
+58:23 +18:31 |