Tingstäde Runt 2013
12. 10. 2013 • Gotlands MF BK • gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#4 |
Brucesson Michael - Brucesson Isa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4WD | 2:13.1 | ||
2. |
#5 |
Pettersson Stefan - Marions Anna Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
4WD | 2:14.0 |
+0.9 + 0.9 | |
3. |
#27 |
Johansson Conny - Virgin Niklas Volvo 940 |
2WD A | 2:16.7 |
+3.6 + 2.7 | |
4. |
#41 |
Görling Magnus - Ripenås R. Volvo 242 |
2WD B | 2:17.9 |
+4.8 + 1.2 | |
5. |
#30 |
Lindström David - Eronen Aki Volvo 240 |
2WD A | 2:19.1 |
+6.0 + 1.2 | |
6. |
#49 |
Ekström André - Jacobsson J. Opel Kadett |
2WD C | 2:20.6 |
+7.5 + 1.5 | |
7. |
#29 |
Nilsson Göran - Melin Mikael Volvo 240 |
2WD A | 2:20.8 |
+7.7 + 0.2 | |
8. |
#37 |
Andersson Per-Olov - Brobäck Per Toyota Starlet |
2WD B | 2:23.4 |
+10.3 + 2.6 | |
9. |
#34 |
Olsson Mikael - Sigren Jonas Ford Escort |
2WD B | 2:23.5 |
+10.4 + 0.1 | |
10. |
#32 |
Jacobsson Henric - Ringbom Tommy Volvo 242 |
2WD A | 2:23.6 |
+10.5 + 0.1 | |
11. |
#31 |
Hultberg Anders - Malmberg Karl Volvo 940 |
2WD A | 2:24.6 |
+11.5 + 1.0 | |
12. |
#3 |
Gustafsson Bo - Marions Håkan Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
4WD | 2:26.6 |
+13.5 + 2.0 | |
13. |
#44 |
Nilsson Jan - Krusell Jimmie Volvo 740 |
2WD C | 2:27.3 |
+14.2 + 0.7 | |
14. |
#14 |
Cederqvist Jimmie - Antonsson M. Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C | 2:27.5 |
+14.4 + 0.2 | |
15. |
#19 |
Olsson Morgan - Björklund Linda Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A/B | 2:29.2 |
+16.1 + 1.7 | |
16. |
#201 |
Friberg Kjell - Östh Jan Citroën C2 R2 Max |
2WD A | 2:29.4 |
+16.3 + 0.2 | |
17. |
#6 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Ekström J. Subaru Impreza 555 |
4WD | 2:30.4 |
+17.3 + 1.0 | |
18. |
#36 |
Bergman Tommy - Bogren Putte Opel Ascona B |
2WD B | 2:30.6 |
+17.5 + 0.2 | |
19. |
#9 |
Ryke Carl - Amar Joakim Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B | 2:31.0 |
+17.9 + 0.4 | |
20. |
#12 |
Eriksson Joakim - Eriksson Sandra Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C | 2:31.3 |
+18.2 + 0.3 | |
= |
#17 |
Dahlström Jesper - Klintlöf A. Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C | 2:31.3 |
+18.2 + 0.0 | |
22. |
#10 |
Gutemyr Daniel - Gutemyr Malin Saab 99 |
Grupp E A/B | 2:31.8 |
+18.7 + 0.5 | |
23. |
#23 |
Lundström Anders - Lundström V. Volvo 242 |
VOC C | 2:32.1 |
+19.0 + 0.3 | |
24. |
#7 |
Pettersson Patrik - Nordh Lars Opel Astra |
Grupp E A/B | 2:32.9 |
+19.8 + 0.8 | |
25. |
#46 |
Sundström Linus - Wendel Joakim Toyota Starlet |
2WD C | 2:33.0 |
+19.9 + 0.1 | |
26. |
#48 |
Olsson Marcus - Krook Christoffer Ford Fiesta ST |
2WD C | 2:33.2 |
+20.1 + 0.2 | |
27. |
#28 |
Nilsson Martin - Green Morgan Volvo 240 |
2WD A | 2:33.6 |
+20.5 + 0.4 | |
28. |
#11 |
Steen Håkan - Lagerqvist Anders Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C | 2:34.1 |
+21.0 + 0.5 | |
29. |
#20 |
Larsson Mikael - Baath Jennifer Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B | 2:34.2 |
+21.1 + 0.1 | |
30. |
#8 |
Svensson Stefan - Karlsson Conny Volvo 940 |
Grupp E A/B | 2:35.0 |
+21.9 + 0.8 | |
31. |
#26 |
Lantz Jesper - Karlsson Andreas Volvo 142 GL |
Max 74 | 2:35.9 |
+22.8 + 0.9 | |
32. |
#22 |
Martis Mikael - Gahne Jonny Volvo 242 |
VOC C | 2:38.9 |
+25.8 + 3.0 | |
33. |
#25 |
Kindgren Peo - Astrand Tommy Volvo 142 |
App K | 2:40.7 |
+27.6 + 1.8 | |
34. |
#16 |
Andersson Tim - Söderström A. Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C | 2:42.8 |
+29.7 + 2.1 | |
35. |
#1 |
Eriksson Tom - Eriksson Mats Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally | 2:44.4 |
+31.3 + 1.6 | |
36. |
#15 |
Gutemyr Tobias - Gillros Jonathan Saab 900 |
Grupp E C | 2:44.5 |
+31.4 + 0.1 | |
37. |
#2 |
Stuxgren Jesper - Stuxgren Kent Mazda 323 |
Grupp E C | 2:52.2 |
+39.1 + 7.7 | |
38. |
#24 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Hansen Andreas Volvo 242 |
VOC C | 3:21.7 |
+1:08.6 + 29.5 | |
39. |
#43 |
Larsson Glenn - Larsson Roine Toyota Starlet |
2WD C | 3:59.1 |
+1:46.0 + 37.4 |
Overall
1. |
#5 |
Pettersson Stefan - Marions Anna Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
4WD |
13:47.9 |
||
2. |
#4 |
Brucesson Michael - Brucesson Isa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4WD |
14:11.6 |
+23.7 +23.7 | |
3. |
#27 |
Johansson Conny - Virgin Niklas Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
14:21.3 |
+33.4 +9.7 | |
4. |
#30 |
Lindström David - Eronen Aki Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
14:36.6 |
+48.7 +15.3 | |
= |
#41 |
Görling Magnus - Ripenås R. Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
14:36.6 |
+48.7 +0.0 | |
6. |
#49 |
Ekström André - Jacobsson J. Opel Kadett |
2WD C |
14:41.3 |
+53.4 +4.7 | |
7. |
#29 |
Nilsson Göran - Melin Mikael Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
14:45.8 |
+57.9 +4.5 | |
8. |
#31 |
Hultberg Anders - Malmberg Karl Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
14:49.7 |
+1:01.8 +3.9 | |
9. |
#32 |
Jacobsson Henric - Ringbom Tommy Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
14:50.5 |
+1:02.6 +0.8 | |
10. |
#34 |
Olsson Mikael - Sigren Jonas Ford Escort |
2WD B |
14:54.5 |
+1:06.6 +4.0 | |
11. |
#37 |
Andersson Per-Olov - Brobäck Per Toyota Starlet |
2WD B |
15:07.7 |
+1:19.8 +13.2 | |
12. |
#19 |
Olsson Morgan - Björklund Linda Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A/B |
15:13.6 |
+1:25.7 +5.9 | |
13. +2
|
#3 |
Gustafsson Bo - Marions Håkan Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
4WD |
15:15.2 |
+1:27.3 +1.6 | |
14. |
#44 |
Nilsson Jan - Krusell Jimmie Volvo 740 |
2WD C |
15:15.6 |
+1:27.7 +0.4 | |
15. −2
|
#6 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Ekström J. Subaru Impreza 555 |
4WD |
15:18.4 |
+1:30.5 +2.8 | |
16. |
#201 |
Friberg Kjell - Östh Jan Citroën C2 R2 Max |
2WD A |
15:23.3 |
+1:35.4 +4.9 | |
17. |
#28 |
Nilsson Martin - Green Morgan Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
15:31.6 |
+1:43.7 +8.3 | |
18. |
#7 |
Pettersson Patrik - Nordh Lars Opel Astra |
Grupp E A/B |
15:33.5 |
+1:45.6 +1.9 | |
19. +1
|
#14 |
Cederqvist Jimmie - Antonsson M. Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
15:42.8 |
+1:54.9 +9.3 | |
20. −1
|
#8 |
Svensson Stefan - Karlsson Conny Volvo 940 |
Grupp E A/B |
15:45.7 |
+1:57.8 +2.9 | |
21. +1
|
#17 |
Dahlström Jesper - Klintlöf A. Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
15:52.9 |
+2:05.0 +7.2 | |
22. −1
|
#26 |
Lantz Jesper - Karlsson Andreas Volvo 142 GL |
Max 74 |
15:53.7 |
+2:05.8 +0.8 | |
23. |
#46 |
Sundström Linus - Wendel Joakim Toyota Starlet |
2WD C |
15:55.4 |
+2:07.5 +1.7 | |
24. |
#23 |
Lundström Anders - Lundström V. Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
15:57.1 |
+2:09.2 +1.7 | |
25. |
#11 |
Steen Håkan - Lagerqvist Anders Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
16:09.3 |
+2:21.4 +12.2 | |
26. |
#20 |
Larsson Mikael - Baath Jennifer Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:09.7 |
+2:21.8 +0.4 | |
27. |
#10 |
Gutemyr Daniel - Gutemyr Malin Saab 99 |
Grupp E A/B |
16:17.8 |
+2:29.9 +8.1 | |
28. |
#9 |
Ryke Carl - Amar Joakim Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
16:21.1 |
+2:33.2 +3.3 | |
29. +1
|
#48 |
Olsson Marcus - Krook Christoffer Ford Fiesta ST |
2WD C |
16:26.5 |
+2:38.6 +5.4 | |
30. −1
|
#22 |
Martis Mikael - Gahne Jonny Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
16:31.4 |
+2:43.5 +4.9 | |
31. +1
|
#15 |
Gutemyr Tobias - Gillros Jonathan Saab 900 |
Grupp E C |
17:10.8 |
+3:22.9 +39.4 | |
32. +1
|
#1 |
Eriksson Tom - Eriksson Mats Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
17:32.3 |
+3:44.4 +21.5 | |
33. −2
|
#43 |
Larsson Glenn - Larsson Roine Toyota Starlet |
2WD C |
17:58.2 |
+4:10.3 +25.9 | |
34. +2
|
#12 |
Eriksson Joakim - Eriksson Sandra Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
18:13.5 |
+4:25.6 +15.3 | |
35. −1
|
#2 |
Stuxgren Jesper - Stuxgren Kent Mazda 323 |
Grupp E C |
18:19.3 |
+4:31.4 +5.8 | |
36. −1
|
#16 |
Andersson Tim - Söderström A. Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
18:20.2 |
+4:32.3 +0.9 | |
37. |
#25 |
Kindgren Peo - Astrand Tommy Volvo 142 |
App K |
18:44.7 |
+4:56.8 +24.5 | |
38. +1
|
#36 |
Bergman Tommy - Bogren Putte Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
20:21.7 |
+6:33.8 +1:37.0 | |
39. −1
|
#24 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Hansen Andreas Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
20:52.2 |
+7:04.3 +30.5 |