3. Rallye Varnsdorf 1977
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1977, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS6
1. |
#46 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:52 (472) |
||
2. |
#49 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:11 (491) |
+19 + 19 | |
3. |
#36 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:25 (505) |
+33 + 14 | |
4. |
#41 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:26 (506) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#138 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:26 (506) |
+34 + 0 | |
6. |
#139 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:33 (513) |
+41 + 7 | |
7. |
#88 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:34 (514) |
+42 + 1 | |
= |
#114 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:34 (514) |
+42 + 0 | |
= |
#157 |
Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:34 (514) |
+42 + 0 | |
10. |
#143 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
8:42 (522) |
+50 + 8 | |
11. |
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:43 (523) |
+51 + 1 | |
= |
#147 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:43 (523) |
+51 + 0 | |
13. |
#69 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
8:44 (524) |
+52 + 1 | |
14. |
#130 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:45 (525) |
+53 + 1 | |
15. |
#97 |
Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:48 (528) |
+56 + 3 | |
16. |
#107 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:49 (529) |
+57 + 1 | |
17. |
#82 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:52 (532) |
+1:00 + 3 | |
= |
#84 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:52 (532) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
19. |
#40 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:56 (536) |
+1:04 + 4 | |
20. |
#121 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:59 (539) |
+1:07 + 3 | |
21. |
#76 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:04 (544) |
+1:12 + 5 | |
22. |
#124 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
9:09 (549) |
+1:17 + 5 | |
23. |
#44 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:12 (552) |
+1:20 + 3 | |
24. |
#153 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:13 (553) |
+1:21 + 1 | |
25. |
#8 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
9:14 (554) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
= |
#38 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:14 (554) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
= |
#149 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:14 (554) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
28. |
#92 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:18 (558) |
+1:26 + 4 | |
29. |
#94 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:19 (559) |
+1:27 + 1 | |
30. |
#169 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:23 (563) |
+1:31 + 4 | |
31. |
#99 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:24 (564) |
+1:32 + 1 | |
= |
#113 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka D. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:24 (564) |
+1:32 + 0 | |
33. |
#19 |
Březík Josef - Machala R. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:25 (565) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
34. |
#136 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:26 (566) |
+1:34 + 1 | |
35. |
#79 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:27 (567) |
+1:35 + 1 | |
36. |
#141 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:29 (569) |
+1:37 + 2 | |
37. |
#133 |
Formánek František - Bouda B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:31 (571) |
+1:39 + 2 | |
38. |
#33 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:32 (572) |
+1:40 + 1 | |
39. |
#102 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:33 (573) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
40. |
#61 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
9:37 (577) |
+1:45 + 4 | |
41. |
#51 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Křižan J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:47 + 2 | |
42. |
#59 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
9:47 (587) |
+1:55 + 8 | |
= |
#85 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:47 (587) |
+1:55 + 0 | |
44. |
#140 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:48 (588) |
+1:56 + 1 | |
45. |
#63 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
9:49 (589) |
+1:57 + 1 | |
46. |
#137 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:59 + 2 | |
= |
#146 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:51 (591) |
+1:59 + 0 | |
48. |
#127 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:54 (594) |
+2:02 + 3 | |
49. |
#170 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:00 (600) |
+2:08 + 6 | |
50. |
#173 |
Sýkora Václav - Činčura Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:04 (604) |
+2:12 + 4 | |
51. |
#60 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor F. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
10:05 (605) |
+2:13 + 1 | |
52. |
#104 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
10:08 (608) |
+2:16 + 3 | |
53. |
#47 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:11 (611) |
+2:19 + 3 | |
54. |
#95 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:12 (612) |
+2:20 + 1 | |
55. |
#28 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:26 (626) |
+2:34 + 14 | |
56. |
#70 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Květoň Josef Austin Allegro |
A1/1600 |
10:30 (630) |
+2:38 + 4 | |
57. |
#119 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:34 (634) |
+2:42 + 4 | |
58. |
#150 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:42 (642) |
+2:50 + 8 | |
59. |
#172 |
Novák Vladimír - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:59 (659) |
+3:07 + 17 | |
60. |
#83 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:05 (665) |
+3:13 + 6 | |
61. |
#168 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:08 (668) |
+3:16 + 3 | |
62. |
#10 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
11:12 (672) |
+3:20 + 4 | |
= |
#103 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:12 (672) |
+3:20 + 0 | |
64. |
#9 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
11:14 (674) |
+3:22 + 2 | |
65. |
#2 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
11:32 (692) |
+3:40 + 18 | |
66. |
#163 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:45 (705) |
+3:53 + 13 | |
67. |
#56 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
11:56 (716) |
+4:04 + 11 | |
68. |
#3 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
12:03 (723) |
+4:11 + 7 | |
69. |
#152 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
12:19 (739) |
+4:27 + 16 |
Overall
1. +18
|
#153 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:19 (4099) 1:00 |
||
2. +2
|
#107 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:08:24 (4104) 4:00 |
+5 +5 | |
3. +14
|
#130 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:10:45 (4245) 4:00 |
+2:26 +2:21 | |
4. −2
|
#46 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:12:06 (4326) 10:00 |
+3:47 +1:21 | |
5. −2
|
#88 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:12:32 (4352) 9:00 |
+4:13 +26 | |
6. −1
|
#69 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
1:14:59 (4499) 10:00 |
+6:40 +2:27 | |
7. +18
|
#124 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:15:08 (4508) 7:00 |
+6:49 +9 | |
8. +28
|
#99 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:17:08 (4628) 7:00 |
+8:49 +2:00 | |
9. +15
|
#157 |
Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:17:27 (4647) 10:00 |
+9:08 +19 | |
10. +16
|
#143 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
1:17:47 (4667) 10:00 |
+9:28 +20 | |
11. +29
|
#147 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:18:07 (4687) 8:00 |
+9:48 +20 | |
12. −4
|
#40 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:18:30 (4710) 13:00 |
+10:11 +23 | |
13. +9
|
#59 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
1:19:27 (4767) 11:00 |
+11:08 +57 | |
14. −8
|
#49 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:19:36 (4776) 15:00 |
+11:17 +9 | |
15. +2
|
#121 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:19:59 (4799) 13:00 |
+11:40 +23 | |
16. −1
|
#36 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:20:20 (4820) 14:20 |
+12:01 +21 | |
17. −4
|
#97 |
Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:21:38 (4898) 15:00 |
+13:19 +1:18 | |
18. −7
|
#103 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:24:01 (5041) 15:00 |
+15:42 +2:23 | |
19. −5
|
#138 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:24:20 (5060) 18:00 |
+16:01 +19 | |
20. +14
|
#146 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:24:29 (5069) 14:00 |
+16:10 +9 | |
21. +11
|
#102 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:25:58 (5158) 16:00 |
+17:39 +1:29 | |
22. +31
|
#149 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:28:01 (5281) 16:00 |
+19:42 +2:03 | |
23. −14
|
#82 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:28:12 (5292) 22:00 |
+19:53 +11 | |
24. +24
|
#152 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
1:29:45 (5385) 15:00 |
+21:26 +1:33 | |
25. −18
|
#114 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:32:02 (5522) 27:00 |
+23:43 +2:17 | |
26. +3
|
#113 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka D. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:32:09 (5529) 23:00 |
+23:50 +7 | |
27. +44
|
#44 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:32:26 (5546) 16:00 |
+24:07 +17 | |
28. −18
|
#92 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:33:51 (5631) 27:00 |
+25:32 +1:25 | |
29. +29
|
#139 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:34:13 (5653) 22:00 |
+25:54 +22 | |
30. −7
|
#141 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:34:17 (5657) 26:00 |
+25:58 +4 | |
31. +31
|
#70 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Květoň Josef Austin Allegro |
A1/1600 |
1:34:32 (5672) 21:40 |
+26:13 +15 | |
32. +12
|
#38 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:34:48 (5688) 24:00 |
+26:29 +16 | |
33. +17
|
#76 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:35:35 (5735) 24:00 |
+27:16 +47 | |
34. +5
|
#136 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:35:44 (5744) 25:00 |
+27:25 +9 | |
35. +22
|
#150 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:37:19 (5839) 23:00 |
+29:00 +1:35 | |
36. +23
|
#140 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:37:32 (5852) 24:00 |
+29:13 +13 | |
37. −10
|
#94 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:37:33 (5853) 29:00 |
+29:14 +1 | |
38. −18
|
#41 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:37:42 (5862) 31:00 |
+29:23 +9 | |
39. +22
|
#170 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:37:58 (5878) 24:00 |
+29:39 +16 | |
40. +29
|
#173 |
Sýkora Václav - Činčura Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:39:41 (5981) 23:00 |
+31:22 +1:43 | |
41. +10
|
#169 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:39:58 (5998) 28:00 |
+31:39 +17 | |
42. +5
|
#63 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
1:40:52 (6052) 29:00 |
+32:33 +54 | |
43. −8
|
#83 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:41:46 (6106) 31:00 |
+33:27 +54 | |
44. −11
|
#79 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:42:03 (6123) 32:00 |
+33:44 +17 | |
45. −3
|
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:43:13 (6193) 33:00 |
+34:54 +1:10 | |
46. −1
|
#104 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:45:53 (6353) 34:00 |
+37:34 +2:40 | |
47. +23
|
#127 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:45:56 (6356) 29:00 |
+37:37 +3 | |
48. −18
|
#8 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
1:46:00 (6360) 37:00 |
+37:41 +4 | |
49. −28
|
#84 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:46:09 (6369) 39:00 |
+37:50 +9 | |
50. +2
|
#3 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
1:47:43 (6463) 33:00 |
+39:24 +1:34 | |
51. −40
|
#51 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Křižan J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:50:28 (6628) 43:00 |
+42:09 +2:45 | |
52. +14
|
#56 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
1:56:55 (7015) 39:00 |
+48:36 +6:27 | |
53. +1
|
#61 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
1:57:45 (7065) 45:00 |
+49:26 +50 | |
54. +9
|
#60 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor F. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:59:19 (7159) 45:00 |
+51:00 +1:34 | |
55. +5
|
#137 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:00:36 (7236) 47:00 |
+52:17 +1:17 | |
56. −41
|
#19 |
Březík Josef - Machala R. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:01:20 (7280) 54:00 |
+53:01 +44 | |
57. +15
|
#168 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:04:25 (7465) 46:00 |
+56:06 +3:05 | |
58. −2
|
#95 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:05:40 (7540) 52:00 |
+57:21 +1:15 | |
59. −19
|
#2 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
2:06:56 (7616) 54:00 |
+58:37 +1:16 | |
60. +4
|
#119 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:07:26 (7646) 52:00 |
+59:07 +30 | |
61. +12
|
#172 |
Novák Vladimír - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:07:50 (7670) 49:00 |
+59:31 +24 | |
62. +3
|
#33 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:09:33 (7773) 55:00 |
+1:01:14 +1:43 | |
= −32
|
#47 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:09:33 (7773) 59:00 |
+1:01:14 +0 | |
64. +3
|
#133 |
Formánek František - Bouda B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:13:50 (8030) 58:00 |
+1:05:31 +4:17 | |
65. +3
|
#9 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
2:14:44 (8084) 57:00 |
+1:06:25 +54 | |
66. +9
|
#163 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:18:46 (8326) 57:00 |
+1:10:27 +4:02 |
Retirement
#10 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. |
Škoda 110 R | Over time limit | ||
#28 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#77 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#78 |
Padruněk M. - Němec J. |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#85 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#101 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel |
Fiat 128 | Retired | ||
#122 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Fiat 127 | Retired | ||
#126 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#166 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 | Retired |