Rallye Košice 1979
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1979, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS11
1. |
#0 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
7:39 (459) |
||
2. |
#0 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:56 (476) |
+17 + 17 | |
3. |
#0 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:59 (479) |
+20 + 3 | |
4. |
#0 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:01 (481) |
+22 + 2 | |
5. |
#0 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:04 (484) |
+25 + 3 | |
= |
#0 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
8:04 (484) |
+25 + 0 | |
7. |
#0 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:06 (486) |
+27 + 2 | |
8. |
#0 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:09 (489) |
+30 + 3 | |
9. |
#0 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:11 (491) |
+32 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:11 (491) |
+32 + 0 | |
11. |
#0 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:13 (493) |
+34 + 2 | |
12. |
#0 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:18 (498) |
+39 + 5 | |
13. |
#0 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:20 (500) |
+41 + 2 | |
14. |
#0 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:24 (504) |
+45 + 4 | |
15. |
#0 |
Vodička Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:26 (506) |
+47 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Markvart František - Hlávka F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:26 (506) |
+47 + 0 | |
17. |
#0 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:28 (508) |
+49 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:28 (508) |
+49 + 0 | |
19. |
#0 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:32 (512) |
+53 + 4 | |
20. |
#0 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
8:34 (514) |
+55 + 2 | |
21. |
#0 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
8:35 (515) |
+56 + 1 | |
22. |
#0 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
8:38 (518) |
+59 + 3 | |
23. |
#0 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:40 (520) |
+1:01 + 2 | |
24. |
#0 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
8:44 (524) |
+1:05 + 4 | |
= |
#0 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
8:44 (524) |
+1:05 + 0 | |
26. |
#0 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:46 (526) |
+1:07 + 2 | |
27. |
#0 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:47 (527) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:47 (527) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
29. |
#0 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
8:48 (528) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
30. |
#0 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:49 (529) |
+1:10 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
8:49 (529) |
+1:10 + 0 | |
32. |
#0 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:50 (530) |
+1:11 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:50 (530) |
+1:11 + 0 | |
34. |
#0 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:51 (531) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
35. |
#0 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:52 (532) |
+1:13 + 1 | |
36. |
#0 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:54 (534) |
+1:15 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
8:54 (534) |
+1:15 + 0 | |
38. |
#0 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:56 (536) |
+1:17 + 2 | |
39. |
#0 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:57 (537) |
+1:18 + 1 | |
40. |
#0 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:00 (540) |
+1:21 + 3 | |
41. |
#0 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
9:01 (541) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
42. |
#0 |
Sedláček Josef - Jakubec Otto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:03 (543) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
43. |
#0 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:05 (545) |
+1:26 + 2 | |
44. |
#0 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
9:09 (549) |
+1:30 + 4 | |
45. |
#0 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:13 (553) |
+1:34 + 4 | |
46. |
#0 |
Šariščan L. - Čerňák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
9:16 (556) |
+1:37 + 3 | |
= |
#0 |
Prokop Mártin - Lako Daniel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:16 (556) |
+1:37 + 0 | |
48. |
#0 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:17 (557) |
+1:38 + 1 | |
49. |
#0 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:22 (562) |
+1:43 + 5 | |
50. |
#0 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
9:24 (564) |
+1:45 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
9:24 (564) |
+1:45 + 0 | |
= |
#0 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:24 (564) |
+1:45 + 0 | |
53. |
#0 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
9:26 (566) |
+1:47 + 2 | |
54. |
#0 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:27 (567) |
+1:48 + 1 | |
55. |
#0 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:35 (575) |
+1:56 + 8 | |
56. |
#0 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:36 (576) |
+1:57 + 1 | |
57. |
#0 |
Martinásek Pavel - Plášil O. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
9:39 (579) |
+2:00 + 3 | |
58. |
#0 |
Hron Ivan - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:43 (583) |
+2:04 + 4 | |
59. |
#0 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:47 (587) |
+2:08 + 4 | |
60. |
#0 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:51 (591) |
+2:12 + 4 | |
61. |
#130 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:54 (594) |
+2:15 + 3 | |
62. |
#0 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
9:57 (597) |
+2:18 + 3 | |
63. |
#0 |
Bičiště Karel - Wohanka M. Ford Escort |
A5/2000 |
10:05 (605) |
+2:26 + 8 | |
64. |
#0 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:20 (620) |
+2:41 + 15 | |
65. |
#0 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bartoň Jaromír Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
10:31 (631) |
+2:52 + 11 | |
66. |
#0 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:35 (635) |
+2:56 + 4 | |
67. |
#0 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:39 (639) |
+3:00 + 4 | |
68. |
#0 |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová G. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:41 (641) |
+3:02 + 2 |
Overall
1. |
#0 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:17:04 (4624) |
||
2. |
#0 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:20:08 (4808) |
+3:04 +3:04 | |
3. |
#0 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:20:19 (4819) |
+3:15 +11 | |
4. +1
|
#0 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:21:34 (4894) |
+4:30 +1:15 | |
5. +2
|
#0 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:21:55 (4915) |
+4:51 +21 | |
6. +2
|
#0 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:22:13 (4933) |
+5:09 +18 | |
7. +2
|
#0 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:22:18 (4938) |
+5:14 +5 | |
8. +2
|
#0 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:22:22 (4942) |
+5:18 +4 | |
9. −3
|
#0 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:22:37 (4957) |
+5:33 +15 | |
10. +1
|
#0 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:22:50 (4970) |
+5:46 +13 | |
11. +2
|
#0 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:23:19 (4999) |
+6:15 +29 | |
12. |
#0 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:23:22 (5002) |
+6:18 +3 | |
13. +2
|
#0 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:24:41 (5081) |
+7:37 +1:19 | |
14. +3
|
#0 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:25:14 (5114) |
+8:10 +33 | |
15. +3
|
#0 |
Markvart František - Hlávka F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:25:39 (5139) |
+8:35 +25 | |
16. +3
|
#0 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:25:51 (5151) |
+8:47 +12 | |
17. +4
|
#0 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
1:25:52 (5152) |
+8:48 +1 | |
18. +4
|
#0 |
Vodička Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:26:18 (5178) |
+9:14 +26 | |
19. +4
|
#0 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
1:26:30 (5190) |
+9:26 +12 | |
20. +4
|
#0 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
1:27:23 (5243) |
+10:19 +53 | |
21. +4
|
#0 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:27:52 (5272) |
+10:48 +29 | |
22. +6
|
#0 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:28:35 (5315) |
+11:31 +43 | |
23. +6
|
#0 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
1:28:46 (5326) |
+11:42 +11 | |
24. +3
|
#0 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:28:50 (5330) |
+11:46 +4 | |
25. +5
|
#0 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:29:01 (5341) |
+11:57 +11 | |
26. +5
|
#0 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:29:10 (5350) |
+12:06 +9 | |
27. +4
|
#0 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
1:29:26 (5366) |
+12:22 +16 | |
28. +5
|
#0 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
1:29:38 (5378) |
+12:34 +12 | |
29. −3
|
#0 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bartoň Jaromír Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:29:47 (5387) |
+12:43 +9 | |
30. +4
|
#0 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:30:33 (5433) |
+13:29 +46 | |
31. +5
|
#0 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:30:44 (5444) |
+13:40 +11 | |
= +3
|
#0 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:30:44 (5444) |
+13:40 +0 | |
33. +4
|
#0 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
1:31:09 (5469) |
+14:05 +25 | |
34. +4
|
#0 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
1:31:22 (5482) |
+14:18 +13 | |
35. +4
|
#0 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:31:34 (5494) |
+14:30 +12 | |
36. +6
|
#0 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:32:02 (5522) |
+14:58 +28 | |
37. +4
|
#0 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:32:05 (5525) |
+15:01 +3 | |
38. +5
|
#0 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:32:41 (5561) |
+15:37 +36 | |
39. +6
|
#0 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:33:11 (5591) |
+16:07 +30 | |
40. +6
|
#0 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
1:33:17 (5597) |
+16:13 +6 | |
41. +3
|
#0 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:33:23 (5603) |
+16:19 +6 | |
42. +5
|
#0 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:34:27 (5667) |
+17:23 +1:04 | |
43. +6
|
#0 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:34:39 (5679) |
+17:35 +12 | |
44. +4
|
#0 |
Prokop Mártin - Lako Daniel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:34:50 (5690) |
+17:46 +11 | |
45. +5
|
#0 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:35:48 (5748) |
+18:44 +58 | |
46. +5
|
#0 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:35:52 (5752) |
+18:48 +4 | |
47. +6
|
#0 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
1:35:56 (5756) |
+18:52 +4 | |
48. +8
|
#0 |
Sedláček Josef - Jakubec Otto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:36:43 (5803) |
+19:39 +47 | |
49. +6
|
#0 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
1:36:44 (5804) |
+19:40 +1 | |
50. +4
|
#0 |
Hron Ivan - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:36:47 (5807) |
+19:43 +3 | |
51. +1
|
#0 |
Bičiště Karel - Wohanka M. Ford Escort |
A5/2000 |
1:36:49 (5809) |
+19:45 +2 | |
52. +5
|
#0 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
1:36:57 (5817) |
+19:53 +8 | |
53. +7
|
#0 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:37:13 (5833) |
+20:09 +16 | |
54. +4
|
#0 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:37:16 (5836) |
+20:12 +3 | |
55. +4
|
#0 |
Šariščan L. - Čerňák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:37:40 (5860) |
+20:36 +24 | |
56. +5
|
#0 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:37:55 (5875) |
+20:51 +15 | |
57. +5
|
#0 |
Martinásek Pavel - Plášil O. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
1:38:25 (5905) |
+21:21 +30 | |
58. +6
|
#0 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
1:38:40 (5920) |
+21:36 +15 | |
59. +4
|
#0 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:39:07 (5947) |
+22:03 +27 | |
60. +5
|
#0 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:39:16 (5956) |
+22:12 +9 | |
61. +5
|
#0 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:40:45 (6045) |
+23:41 +1:29 | |
62. +5
|
#0 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:40:46 (6046) |
+23:42 +1 | |
63. +5
|
#0 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
1:41:06 (6066) |
+24:02 +20 | |
64. +6
|
#130 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:42:54 (6174) |
+25:50 +1:48 | |
65. +6
|
#0 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:47:03 (6423) |
+29:59 +4:09 | |
66. +6
|
#0 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:48:04 (6484) |
+31:00 +1:01 | |
67. +6
|
#0 |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová G. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:51:37 (6697) |
+34:33 +3:33 | |
68. +6
|
#0 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:56:34 (6994) |
+39:30 +4:57 |
Retirement
#0 |
Bystrianský Július - Deák M. |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#0 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Retired | ||
#0 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Ouředník Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#0 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#0 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kováč Jozef |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#0 |
Rejmon Jan - Mašata Hynek |
Trabant P601 | Retired |