2. Rallye Otava 1989
12. 8. 1989, Katovice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#267 |
Myslík Vladimír - Podhorská Z. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
3:47 (227) |
||
2. |
#17 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:49 (229) |
+2 + 2 | |
= |
#234 |
Talián Stanislav - Keliš J. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
3:49 (229) |
+2 + 0 | |
4. |
#53 |
Čečil Petr - Maňovská M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:50 (230) |
+3 + 1 | |
5. |
#43 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Šolar M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:51 (231) |
+4 + 1 | |
= |
#239 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík V. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
3:51 (231) |
+4 + 0 | |
7. |
#35 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:52 (232) |
+5 + 1 | |
8. |
#26 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner E. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:53 (233) |
+6 + 1 | |
9. |
#41 |
Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:55 (235) |
+8 + 2 | |
10. |
#12 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:57 (237) |
+10 + 2 | |
= |
#57 |
Sazama Václav - Fišr Vladimír Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
3:57 (237) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#58 |
Müller Stanislav - Zsemlye V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:57 (237) |
+10 + 0 | |
13. |
#40 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Dostál Z. Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
3:58 (238) |
+11 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Kohoušek Jiří - Tomeček Libor Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:58 (238) |
+11 + 0 | |
15. |
#23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:59 (239) |
+12 + 1 | |
= |
#42 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:59 (239) |
+12 + 0 | |
17. |
#114 |
Mach Jiří - Minařík Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:00 (240) |
+13 + 1 | |
18. |
#8 |
Beneš Stanislav - Vaněček M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:01 (241) |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#208 |
Švec Jiří - Moc Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
4:01 (241) |
+14 + 0 | |
20. |
#113 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:02 (242) |
+15 + 1 | |
21. |
#98 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:03 (243) |
+16 + 1 | |
22. |
#25 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:04 (244) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#94 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:04 (244) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#101 |
Kalina Miroslav - Homola J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:04 (244) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#107 |
Matoušek Michal - Hajský J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:04 (244) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#224 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
ZK |
4:04 (244) |
+17 + 0 | |
27. |
#16 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:05 (245) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#30 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek B. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:05 (245) |
+18 + 0 | |
29. |
#10 |
Cekota Antonín - Kamerer Marek Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:06 (246) |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#13 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
4:06 (246) |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#18 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Hedrlín J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
4:06 (246) |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#90 |
Handl Jiří - Růžička V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:06 (246) |
+19 + 0 | |
33. |
#74 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Jeníček V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:07 (247) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#96 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:07 (247) |
+20 + 0 | |
35. |
#66 |
Jac Josef - Kolář Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:08 (248) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:08 (248) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#88 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:08 (248) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#91 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:08 (248) |
+21 + 0 | |
39. |
#92 |
Hasil Vladimír - Honomichl M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:09 (249) |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#108 |
Roháč Richard - Kužel Rudolf Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:09 (249) |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#110 |
Tesař Miloš - Tesař Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:09 (249) |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#204 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
4:09 (249) |
+22 + 0 | |
43. |
#109 |
Šrytr Karel - Řezáč Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:10 (250) |
+23 + 1 | |
44. |
#165 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:11 (251) |
+24 + 1 | |
45. |
#22 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:14 (254) |
+27 + 3 | |
= |
#87 |
Eliáš Antonín - Havlík Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:14 (254) |
+27 + 0 | |
= |
#112 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:14 (254) |
+27 + 0 | |
48. |
#21 |
Chlost Jaroslav - Zach Jan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:16 (256) |
+29 + 2 | |
= |
#199 |
Velísek Libor - Velísková S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:16 (256) |
+29 + 0 | |
= |
#299 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala J. Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
4:16 (256) |
+29 + 0 | |
51. |
#46 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Z. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
4:17 (257) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#55 |
Bednář Ivo - Karabec Jiří Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:17 (257) |
+30 + 0 | |
53. |
#11 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
4:18 (258) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#118 |
Havlovec Tomáš - Bažant Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:18 (258) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#128 |
Pánek Petr - Graf Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:18 (258) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#251 |
Šelmát S. - Plachetková J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
4:18 (258) |
+31 + 0 | |
57. |
#106 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:19 (259) |
+32 + 1 | |
= |
#172 |
Prokop Miloš - Prokop Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:19 (259) |
+32 + 0 | |
59. |
#221 |
Tůma Luboš - Kadlec Václav Trabant P601 |
ZK |
4:20 (260) |
+33 + 1 | |
60. |
#105 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:22 (262) |
+35 + 2 | |
= |
#125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:22 (262) |
+35 + 0 | |
62. |
#151 |
Luksík M. - Černohorský M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:23 (263) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#156 |
Donát Jiří - Hájek Přemysl Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:23 (263) |
+36 + 0 | |
= |
#167 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:23 (263) |
+36 + 0 | |
= |
#169 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:23 (263) |
+36 + 0 | |
66. |
#168 |
Nedbal Jiří - Markup Emil Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:24 (264) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#177 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:24 (264) |
+37 + 0 | |
68. |
#97 |
Kafka Stanislav sr. - Bacílek P. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:25 (265) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#152 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:25 (265) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#195 |
Žežulka Václav - Žežulka M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:25 (265) |
+38 + 0 | |
71. |
#89 |
Šmíd Libor - Skořepa Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:27 (267) |
+40 + 2 | |
= |
#181 |
Vorel Roman - Tobolič Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:27 (267) |
+40 + 0 | |
= |
#216 |
Viktora S. - Saller S. Trabant P601 |
ZK |
4:27 (267) |
+40 + 0 | |
74. |
#149 |
Baláž Ludvík - Franc Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:30 (270) |
+43 + 3 | |
= |
#164 |
Kotyza Roman - Šimon Radovan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:30 (270) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#171 |
Prancl Miloš - Oppl Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:30 (270) |
+43 + 0 | |
77. |
#174 |
Schläfer Milan - Haas Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:32 (272) |
+45 + 2 | |
78. |
#153 |
Balcar Petr - Brožík Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:33 (273) |
+46 + 1 | |
79. |
#188 |
Doskočil Libor - Zmeškal Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:38 (278) |
+51 + 5 | |
= |
#220 |
Raška Jiří - Třebín Petr Trabant P601 |
ZK |
4:38 (278) |
+51 + 0 | |
81. |
#134 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Halbich V. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
4:40 (280) |
+53 + 2 | |
82. |
#187 |
Poul Vladimír - Vaněk Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:41 (281) |
+54 + 1 | |
83. |
#179 |
Ulrich Pavel - Zelený Ivoš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:43 (283) |
+56 + 2 | |
84. |
#159 |
Timura Miroslav - Dvořák Roman Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:45 (285) |
+58 + 2 | |
85. |
#155 |
Brožík Tomáš - Vendl Tomáš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:47 (287) |
+1:00 + 2 | |
86. |
#175 |
Stupka Luboš - Hutr Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:55 (295) |
+1:08 + 8 | |
87. |
#1 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Pritzl V. Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A>1300 |
5:52 (352) |
+2:05 + 57 | |
88. |
#161 |
Jurka Milan - Jurka Oldřich ml. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
6:01 (361) |
+2:14 + 9 | |
89. |
#170 |
Poseděl Jaroslav - Pěnkava M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
6:05 (365) |
+2:18 + 4 | |
90. |
#103 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:14 (374) |
+2:27 + 9 | |
91. |
#150 |
Král Petr - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:13 (613) |
+6:26 + 3:59 |
Overall
1. |
#234 |
Talián Stanislav - Keliš J. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
15:58 (958) |
||
2. |
#267 |
Myslík Vladimír - Podhorská Z. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
16:01 (961) |
+3 +3 | |
3. |
#17 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:05 (965) |
+7 +4 | |
4. −1
|
#41 |
Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:11 (971) |
+13 +6 | |
5. |
#239 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík V. Škoda 130 L |
ZK |
16:14 (974) |
+16 +3 | |
6. +1
|
#35 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:22 (982) |
+24 +8 | |
7. +2
|
#53 |
Čečil Petr - Maňovská M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:24 (984) |
+26 +2 | |
= −2
|
#57 |
Sazama Václav - Fišr Vladimír Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
16:24 (984) |
+26 +0 | |
9. −1
|
#12 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:28 (988) |
+30 +4 | |
10. +2
|
#43 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Šolar M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:32 (992) |
+34 +4 | |
11. −1
|
#40 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Dostál Z. Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
16:33 (993) |
+35 +1 | |
12. −1
|
#8 |
Beneš Stanislav - Vaněček M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:41 (1001) |
+43 +8 | |
13. |
#26 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner E. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:43 (1003) |
+45 +2 | |
14. +1
|
#114 |
Mach Jiří - Minařík Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:53 (1013) |
+55 +10 | |
15. −2
|
#101 |
Kalina Miroslav - Homola J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:54 (1014) |
+56 +1 | |
16. |
#16 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:00 (1020) |
+1:02 +6 | |
= +1
|
#42 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:00 (1020) |
+1:02 +0 | |
18. +3
|
#75 |
Kohoušek Jiří - Tomeček Libor Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:07 (1027) |
+1:09 +7 | |
19. −2
|
#22 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:11 (1031) |
+1:13 +4 | |
= +4
|
#23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:11 (1031) |
+1:13 +0 | |
= −1
|
#86 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:11 (1031) |
+1:13 +0 | |
22. |
#94 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:14 (1034) |
+1:16 +3 | |
= −1
|
#107 |
Matoušek Michal - Hajský J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:14 (1034) |
+1:16 +0 | |
24. +2
|
#98 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:16 (1036) |
+1:18 +2 | |
25. +3
|
#208 |
Švec Jiří - Moc Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
17:17 (1037) |
+1:19 +1 | |
26. −7
|
#55 |
Bednář Ivo - Karabec Jiří Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:19 (1039) |
+1:21 +2 | |
27. +2
|
#113 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:20 (1040) |
+1:22 +1 | |
28. +3
|
#25 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:24 (1044) |
+1:26 +4 | |
29. +1
|
#18 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Hedrlín J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
17:25 (1045) |
+1:27 +1 | |
30. +2
|
#13 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:30 +3 | |
= +6
|
#58 |
Müller Stanislav - Zsemlye V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:30 +0 | |
32. −8
|
#46 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Z. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
17:29 (1049) |
+1:31 +1 | |
33. |
#96 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:31 (1051) |
+1:33 +2 | |
34. |
#91 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:33 (1053) |
+1:35 +2 | |
35. +1
|
#66 |
Jac Josef - Kolář Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:36 (1056) |
+1:38 +3 | |
36. +1
|
#110 |
Tesař Miloš - Tesař Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:40 (1060) |
+1:42 +4 | |
37. +2
|
#88 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:41 (1061) |
+1:43 +1 | |
38. +1
|
#108 |
Roháč Richard - Kužel Rudolf Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:42 (1062) |
+1:44 +1 | |
39. +2
|
#204 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
17:43 (1063) |
+1:45 +1 | |
40. +2
|
#74 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Jeníček V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:44 (1064) |
+1:46 +1 | |
= +2
|
#90 |
Handl Jiří - Růžička V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:44 (1064) |
+1:46 +0 | |
42. +1
|
#92 |
Hasil Vladimír - Honomichl M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:47 (1067) |
+1:49 +3 | |
43. +4
|
#224 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
ZK |
17:48 (1068) |
+1:50 +1 | |
44. −9
|
#97 |
Kafka Stanislav sr. - Bacílek P. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:52 (1072) |
+1:54 +4 | |
45. |
#21 |
Chlost Jaroslav - Zach Jan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:59 (1079) |
+2:01 +7 | |
46. −1
|
#118 |
Havlovec Tomáš - Bažant Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:01 (1081) |
+2:03 +2 | |
47. +2
|
#109 |
Šrytr Karel - Řezáč Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:02 (1082) |
+2:04 +1 | |
= |
#165 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:02 (1082) |
+2:04 +0 | |
49. +1
|
#112 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:10 (1090) |
+2:12 +8 | |
50. +3
|
#87 |
Eliáš Antonín - Havlík Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:16 (1096) |
+2:18 +6 | |
51. |
#299 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala J. Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
18:17 (1097) |
+2:19 +1 | |
52. +2
|
#11 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
18:21 (1101) |
+2:23 +4 | |
= +1
|
#251 |
Šelmát S. - Plachetková J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ZK |
18:21 (1101) |
+2:23 +0 | |
54. +3
|
#128 |
Pánek Petr - Graf Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:24 (1104) |
+2:26 +3 | |
55. −4
|
#177 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:25 (1105) |
+2:27 +1 | |
56. −2
|
#89 |
Šmíd Libor - Skořepa Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:30 (1110) |
+2:32 +5 | |
57. +1
|
#172 |
Prokop Miloš - Prokop Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:34 (1114) |
+2:36 +4 | |
58. +2
|
#199 |
Velísek Libor - Velísková S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:35 (1115) |
+2:37 +1 | |
59. |
#221 |
Tůma Luboš - Kadlec Václav Trabant P601 |
ZK |
18:38 (1118) |
+2:40 +3 | |
60. +3
|
#106 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:52 (1132) |
+2:54 +14 | |
61. |
#105 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:53 (1133) |
+2:55 +1 | |
62. −1
|
#151 |
Luksík M. - Černohorský M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:54 (1134) |
+2:56 +1 | |
63. +1
|
#125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:56 (1136) |
+2:58 +2 | |
64. +1
|
#169 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:00 (1140) |
+3:02 +4 | |
65. +1
|
#156 |
Donát Jiří - Hájek Přemysl Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:03 (1143) |
+3:05 +3 | |
66. +1
|
#167 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:07 (1147) |
+3:09 +4 | |
67. +1
|
#195 |
Žežulka Václav - Žežulka M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:12 (1152) |
+3:14 +5 | |
68. +4
|
#152 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:16 (1156) |
+3:18 +4 | |
69. +1
|
#181 |
Vorel Roman - Tobolič Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:17 (1157) |
+3:19 +1 | |
70. +4
|
#168 |
Nedbal Jiří - Markup Emil Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:18 (1158) |
+3:20 +1 | |
71. +2
|
#149 |
Baláž Ludvík - Franc Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:22 (1162) |
+3:24 +4 | |
72. −45
|
#103 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
19:29 (1169) |
+3:31 +7 | |
73. −3
|
#179 |
Ulrich Pavel - Zelený Ivoš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:33 (1173) |
+3:35 +4 | |
74. +3
|
#164 |
Kotyza Roman - Šimon Radovan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:35 (1175) |
+3:37 +2 | |
75. +3
|
#134 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Halbich V. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
19:46 (1186) |
+3:48 +11 | |
76. +8
|
#10 |
Cekota Antonín - Kamerer Marek Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
19:47 (1187) |
+3:49 +1 | |
77. +2
|
#153 |
Balcar Petr - Brožík Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
19:53 (1193) |
+3:55 +6 | |
78. +3
|
#171 |
Prancl Miloš - Oppl Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
20:02 (1202) |
+4:04 +9 | |
79. +1
|
#188 |
Doskočil Libor - Zmeškal Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
20:04 (1204) |
+4:06 +2 | |
80. +3
|
#216 |
Viktora S. - Saller S. Trabant P601 |
ZK |
20:05 (1205) |
+4:07 +1 | |
81. |
#155 |
Brožík Tomáš - Vendl Tomáš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
20:19 (1219) |
+4:21 +14 | |
82. +3
|
#220 |
Raška Jiří - Třebín Petr Trabant P601 |
ZK |
20:23 (1223) |
+4:25 +4 | |
83. +3
|
#187 |
Poul Vladimír - Vaněk Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
20:30 (1230) |
+4:32 +7 | |
84. +3
|
#174 |
Schläfer Milan - Haas Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
20:31 (1231) |
+4:33 +1 | |
85. −16
|
#1 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Pritzl V. Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A>1300 |
20:40 (1240) |
+4:42 +9 | |
86. +2
|
#159 |
Timura Miroslav - Dvořák Roman Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
21:03 (1263) |
+5:05 +23 | |
87. +2
|
#175 |
Stupka Luboš - Hutr Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
21:50 (1310) |
+5:52 +47 | |
88. +2
|
#170 |
Poseděl Jaroslav - Pěnkava M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
23:50 (1430) |
+7:52 +2:00 | |
89. −14
|
#150 |
Král Petr - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
25:12 (1512) |
+9:14 +1:22 | |
90. +1
|
#161 |
Jurka Milan - Jurka Oldřich ml. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
30:49 (1849) |
+14:51 +5:37 | |
91. +1
|
#30 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek B. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
32:43 (1963) |
+16:45 +1:54 |
Retirement
#117 |
Stejskal V. - Havlík V. |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |