6. Ida Rallye 1977
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1977, Náchod • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS4
1. |
#126 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
5:51 (351) |
||
2. |
#117 |
Dačev Ivan - Kolář Jaromír Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
5:56 (356) |
+5 + 5 | |
3. |
#68 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:59 (359) |
+8 + 3 | |
4. |
#22 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:01 (361) |
+10 + 2 | |
5. |
#66 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:03 (363) |
+12 + 2 | |
6. |
#102 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:04 (364) |
+13 + 1 | |
7. |
#38 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:06 (366) |
+15 + 2 | |
8. |
#77 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:07 (367) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#87 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:07 (367) |
+16 + 0 | |
10. |
#39 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:08 (368) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#114 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Víta Pavel Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
6:08 (368) |
+17 + 0 | |
12. |
#94 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:11 (371) |
+20 + 3 | |
13. |
#115 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:12 (372) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#116 |
Riegl Alex - Rothe Ladislav |
A1/1600 |
6:12 (372) |
+21 + 0 | |
15. |
#37 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:13 (373) |
+22 + 1 | |
16. |
#75 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
6:14 (374) |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#93 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:14 (374) |
+23 + 0 | |
18. |
#95 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:16 (376) |
+25 + 2 | |
= |
#101 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:16 (376) |
+25 + 0 | |
20. |
#32 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:17 (377) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#51 |
Manda Josef - Zeman Jaromír Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:17 (377) |
+26 + 0 | |
22. |
#122 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
6:18 (378) |
+27 + 1 | |
23. |
#10 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
6:19 (379) |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#59 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:19 (379) |
+28 + 0 | |
25. |
#85 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek A. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:20 (380) |
+29 + 1 | |
26. |
#27 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:21 (381) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#57 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:21 (381) |
+30 + 0 | |
28. |
#3 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
6:23 (383) |
+32 + 2 | |
= |
#30 |
Měřínský Otta - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:23 (383) |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#70 |
Hrubý M. - Nestrojil Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+32 + 0 | |
31. |
#133 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:24 (384) |
+33 + 1 | |
32. |
#11 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
6:25 (385) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#34 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:25 (385) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#91 |
Písek Jiří - Bečka Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:25 (385) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Dolák Milan - Holubec Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:25 (385) |
+34 + 0 | |
36. |
#36 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:26 (386) |
+35 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:26 (386) |
+35 + 0 | |
38. |
#16 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
6:27 (387) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#73 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka D. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:27 (387) |
+36 + 0 | |
= |
#80 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
6:27 (387) |
+36 + 0 | |
41. |
#107 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:28 (388) |
+37 + 1 | |
42. |
#82 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:29 (389) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#90 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:29 (389) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#137 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
6:29 (389) |
+38 + 0 | |
45. |
#47 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:30 (390) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#124 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:30 (390) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#135 |
Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:30 (390) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#165 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:30 (390) |
+39 + 0 | |
49. |
#31 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:32 (392) |
+41 + 2 | |
50. |
#29 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:33 (393) |
+42 + 1 | |
51. |
#60 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:34 (394) |
+43 + 1 | |
= |
#138 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:34 (394) |
+43 + 0 | |
53. |
#26 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:35 (395) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
6:35 (395) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#142 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:35 (395) |
+44 + 0 | |
56. |
#65 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:36 (396) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#99 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:36 (396) |
+45 + 0 | |
58. |
#49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:37 (397) |
+46 + 1 | |
59. |
#134 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:38 (398) |
+47 + 1 | |
60. |
#98 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:39 (399) |
+48 + 1 | |
61. |
#100 |
Formánek František - Bouda B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:41 (401) |
+50 + 2 | |
62. |
#48 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:44 (404) |
+53 + 3 | |
= |
#71 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:44 (404) |
+53 + 0 | |
64. |
#89 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:45 (405) |
+54 + 1 | |
= |
#96 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:45 (405) |
+54 + 0 | |
66. |
#105 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:46 (406) |
+55 + 1 | |
67. |
#111 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
6:49 (409) |
+58 + 3 | |
68. |
#132 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:50 (410) |
+59 + 1 | |
69. |
#19 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:51 (411) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#97 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:51 (411) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
= |
#154 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:51 (411) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
72. |
#158 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:52 (412) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
73. |
#153 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:53 (413) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
74. |
#45 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Křižan J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:56 (416) |
+1:05 + 3 | |
75. |
#4 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
6:58 (418) |
+1:07 + 2 | |
= |
#110 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
6:58 (418) |
+1:07 + 0 | |
77. |
#6 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
= |
#155 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
79. |
#139 |
Domín Bohumil - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
7:00 (420) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
80. |
#69 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:02 (422) |
+1:11 + 2 | |
= |
#157 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Moudrý J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:02 (422) |
+1:11 + 0 | |
82. |
#150 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:06 (426) |
+1:15 + 4 | |
83. |
#156 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:21 + 6 | |
84. |
#13 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
7:13 (433) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
= |
#55 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
7:13 (433) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
86. |
#8 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
7:16 (436) |
+1:25 + 3 | |
87. |
#148 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:46 + 21 | |
88. |
#119 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
7:41 (461) |
+1:50 + 4 | |
89. |
#67 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:59 (479) |
+2:08 + 18 | |
90. |
#81 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:05 (485) |
+2:14 + 6 | |
91. |
#147 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:18 (498) |
+2:27 + 13 | |
92. |
#63 |
Sedláček Pavel - Šubrt A. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:02 (542) |
+3:11 + 44 | |
93. |
#33 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:38 (758) |
+6:47 + 3:36 |
Overall
1. |
#68 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
19:42 (1182) |
||
2. −1
|
#66 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
19:46 (1186) |
+4 +4 | |
3. |
#38 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
19:52 (1192) |
+10 +6 | |
4. +1
|
#37 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:09 (1209) |
+27 +17 | |
5. +7
|
#117 |
Dačev Ivan - Kolář Jaromír Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
20:10 (1210) |
+28 +1 | |
6. +13
|
#126 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
20:15 (1215) |
+33 +5 | |
7. |
#39 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:17 (1217) |
+35 +2 | |
8. −4
|
#16 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
20:20 (1220) |
+38 +3 | |
9. +5
|
#77 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
20:23 (1223) |
+41 +3 | |
10. −2
|
#51 |
Manda Josef - Zeman Jaromír Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
20:27 (1227) |
+45 +4 | |
11. −3
|
#59 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
20:29 (1229) |
+47 +2 | |
12. +1
|
#32 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:32 (1232) |
+50 +3 | |
13. −5
|
#34 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:35 (1235) |
+53 +3 | |
14. −3
|
#11 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
20:38 (1238) |
+56 +3 | |
= |
#27 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:38 (1238) |
+56 +0 | |
16. |
#85 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek A. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
20:39 (1239) |
+57 +1 | |
= +7
|
#87 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
20:39 (1239) |
+57 +0 | |
18. +9
|
#102 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
20:41 (1241) |
+59 +2 | |
19. −1
|
#30 |
Měřínský Otta - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:43 (1243) |
+1:01 +2 | |
20. −1
|
#36 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:50 (1250) |
+1:08 +7 | |
21. +5
|
#101 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
20:52 (1252) |
+1:10 +2 | |
22. +7
|
#95 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
20:55 (1255) |
+1:13 +3 | |
23. −2
|
#29 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:58 (1258) |
+1:16 +3 | |
24. −18
|
#45 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Křižan J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:02 (1262) |
+1:20 +4 | |
25. +11
|
#94 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:03 (1263) |
+1:21 +1 | |
26. −1
|
#47 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
21:04 (1264) |
+1:22 +1 | |
= +6
|
#57 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
21:04 (1264) |
+1:22 +0 | |
28. −6
|
#61 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
21:05 (1265) |
+1:23 +1 | |
29. +1
|
#64 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:06 (1266) |
+1:24 +1 | |
= +8
|
#115 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
21:06 (1266) |
+1:24 +0 | |
31. +6
|
#75 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
21:07 (1267) |
+1:25 +1 | |
32. +22
|
#22 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:08 (1268) |
+1:26 +1 | |
33. +2
|
#3 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
21:13 (1273) |
+1:31 +5 | |
= +17
|
#114 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Víta Pavel Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
21:13 (1273) |
+1:31 +0 | |
35. −4
|
#31 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:14 (1274) |
+1:32 +1 | |
36. +3
|
#10 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
21:15 (1275) |
+1:33 +1 | |
37. −3
|
#90 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
21:17 (1277) |
+1:35 +2 | |
= +12
|
#93 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
21:17 (1277) |
+1:35 +0 | |
39. −8
|
#49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:19 (1279) |
+1:37 +2 | |
40. +2
|
#70 |
Hrubý M. - Nestrojil Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
21:20 (1280) |
+1:38 +1 | |
41. −2
|
#91 |
Písek Jiří - Bečka Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:21 (1281) |
+1:39 +1 | |
42. |
#104 |
Dolák Milan - Holubec Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
21:22 (1282) |
+1:40 +1 | |
43. +15
|
#116 |
Riegl Alex - Rothe Ladislav |
A1/1600 |
21:24 (1284) |
+1:42 +2 | |
44. +2
|
#73 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka D. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
21:25 (1285) |
+1:43 +1 | |
45. +2
|
#107 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
21:27 (1287) |
+1:45 +2 | |
46. +2
|
#80 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
21:28 (1288) |
+1:46 +1 | |
47. −8
|
#60 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
21:30 (1290) |
+1:48 +2 | |
= +10
|
#122 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
21:30 (1290) |
+1:48 +0 | |
= +3
|
#133 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
21:30 (1290) |
+1:48 +0 | |
50. −8
|
#65 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
21:33 (1293) |
+1:51 +3 | |
51. −2
|
#26 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:37 (1297) |
+1:55 +4 | |
52. +3
|
#137 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
21:38 (1298) |
+1:56 +1 | |
53. −11
|
#48 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:41 (1301) |
+1:59 +3 | |
54. +3
|
#142 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
21:45 (1305) |
+2:03 +4 | |
55. +6
|
#82 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
21:46 (1306) |
+2:04 +1 | |
56. +6
|
#124 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
21:50 (1310) |
+2:08 +4 | |
= +5
|
#165 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:50 (1310) |
+2:08 +0 | |
58. +9
|
#135 |
Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
21:54 (1314) |
+2:12 +4 | |
59. +1
|
#71 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
22:00 (1320) |
+2:18 +6 | |
60. +5
|
#100 |
Formánek František - Bouda B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:04 (1324) |
+2:22 +4 | |
61. +4
|
#96 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:08 (1328) |
+2:26 +4 | |
62. +5
|
#19 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
22:15 (1335) |
+2:33 +7 | |
= +11
|
#138 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
22:15 (1335) |
+2:33 +0 | |
64. +15
|
#98 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:27 (1347) |
+2:45 +12 | |
65. −42
|
#67 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
22:30 (1350) |
+2:48 +3 | |
= +8
|
#111 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
22:30 (1350) |
+2:48 +0 | |
= +6
|
#158 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:30 (1350) |
+2:48 +0 | |
68. +2
|
#4 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
22:32 (1352) |
+2:50 +2 | |
= |
#6 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
22:32 (1352) |
+2:50 +0 | |
= +10
|
#134 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
22:32 (1352) |
+2:50 +0 | |
71. +7
|
#105 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:33 (1353) |
+2:51 +1 | |
72. +5
|
#97 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:36 (1356) |
+2:54 +3 | |
= −1
|
#155 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:36 (1356) |
+2:54 +0 | |
74. +13
|
#99 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:38 (1358) |
+2:56 +2 | |
75. +8
|
#89 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
22:42 (1362) |
+3:00 +4 | |
76. |
#139 |
Domín Bohumil - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
22:43 (1363) |
+3:01 +1 | |
77. +8
|
#132 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
22:50 (1370) |
+3:08 +7 | |
= +6
|
#154 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:50 (1370) |
+3:08 +0 | |
79. +2
|
#157 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Moudrý J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:57 (1377) |
+3:15 +7 | |
80. +8
|
#153 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:07 (1387) |
+3:25 +10 | |
81. +5
|
#55 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
23:14 (1394) |
+3:32 +7 | |
82. +9
|
#150 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:24 (1404) |
+3:42 +10 | |
83. +9
|
#110 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
23:26 (1406) |
+3:44 +2 | |
84. +4
|
#13 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
23:27 (1407) |
+3:45 +1 | |
= +5
|
#156 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:27 (1407) |
+3:45 +0 | |
86. +6
|
#69 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
23:30 (1410) |
+3:48 +3 | |
87. −5
|
#119 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
23:37 (1417) |
+3:55 +7 | |
88. −18
|
#81 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
23:39 (1419) |
+3:57 +2 | |
89. +5
|
#8 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
23:58 (1438) |
+4:16 +19 | |
90. −35
|
#63 |
Sedláček Pavel - Šubrt A. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
24:11 (1451) |
+4:29 +13 | |
91. +4
|
#148 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
25:18 (1518) |
+5:36 +1:07 | |
92. −65
|
#33 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
27:15 (1635) |
+7:33 +1:57 | |
93. +3
|
#147 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
27:32 (1652) |
+7:50 +17 |
Retirement
#35 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#113 |
Padruněk M. - Herman O. |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired | ||
#74 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired |