1. Železná Rallye 1983
3. 9. 1983, Železnice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS4
1. |
#120 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
2:57 (177) |
||
2. |
#124 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
2:58 (178) |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#122 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:00 (180) |
+3 + 2 | |
4. |
#61 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:05 (185) |
+8 + 5 | |
= |
#67 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:05 (185) |
+8 + 0 | |
6. |
#126 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:08 (188) |
+11 + 3 | |
= |
#127 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:08 (188) |
+11 + 0 | |
8. |
#95 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:11 (191) |
+14 + 3 | |
= |
#98 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:11 (191) |
+14 + 0 | |
= |
#128 |
Smetana Vladimír - Novák Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:11 (191) |
+14 + 0 | |
11. |
#52 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot S. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:12 (192) |
+15 + 1 | |
12. |
#64 |
Slovák Hubert - Slovák Miloš Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:14 (194) |
+17 + 2 | |
13. |
#59 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:16 (196) |
+19 + 2 | |
= |
#125 |
Novák Antonín - Kušner Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:16 (196) |
+19 + 0 | |
15. |
#75 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pina Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:17 (197) |
+20 + 1 | |
16. |
#89 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:18 (198) |
+21 + 1 | |
17. |
#87 |
Samiec Jan - Kotas Tomáš Lada 1500 Rallye |
A/1600 |
3:19 (199) |
+22 + 1 | |
18. |
#18 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:21 (201) |
+24 + 2 | |
= |
#90 |
Klement Pavel - Majetič Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:21 (201) |
+24 + 0 | |
20. |
#21 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:22 (202) |
+25 + 1 | |
21. |
#71 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:23 (203) |
+26 + 1 | |
22. |
#101 |
Táborský M. - Táborská J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:24 (204) |
+27 + 1 | |
23. |
#6 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:25 (205) |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#9 |
Svitavský Karel - Plíšek O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:25 (205) |
+28 + 0 | |
= |
#15 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:25 (205) |
+28 + 0 | |
26. |
#22 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:27 (207) |
+30 + 2 | |
= |
#57 |
Zeman Václav - Korecký V. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:27 (207) |
+30 + 0 | |
= |
#88 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:27 (207) |
+30 + 0 | |
29. |
#12 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:28 (208) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Kozlík Josef - Horák Jaroslav Moskvich 2140 |
A/1600 |
3:28 (208) |
+31 + 0 | |
31. |
#73 |
Jindrák Z. - Třešnička P. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
3:30 (210) |
+33 + 2 | |
32. |
#62 |
Šefrhans Josef - Netík Miloš Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
3:31 (211) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#65 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:31 (211) |
+34 + 0 | |
34. |
#96 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:32 (212) |
+35 + 1 | |
35. |
#106 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica D. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:33 (213) |
+36 + 1 | |
36. |
#7 |
Jedlička Milan - Šigut Bohuslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:34 (214) |
+37 + 1 | |
37. |
#5 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
3:35 (215) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#10 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:35 (215) |
+38 + 0 | |
39. |
#36 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:39 (219) |
+42 + 4 | |
40. |
#44 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:41 (221) |
+44 + 2 | |
41. |
#54 |
Žabčík Milan - Galatka Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:42 (222) |
+45 + 1 | |
42. |
#32 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:45 (225) |
+48 + 3 | |
43. |
#56 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:48 (228) |
+51 + 3 | |
44. |
#38 |
Princ Pavel - Kaloud Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:51 (231) |
+54 + 3 | |
45. |
#45 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:52 (232) |
+55 + 1 | |
46. |
#51 |
Kubín Jaroslav - Molčan Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A/1300 |
4:01 (241) |
+1:04 + 9 | |
47. |
#39 |
Krč Miloslav - Krčová Jana Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:08 (248) |
+1:11 + 7 | |
= |
#40 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:08 (248) |
+1:11 + 0 | |
49. |
#35 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:22 (262) |
+1:25 + 14 |
Overall
1. |
#124 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
17:47 (1067) |
||
2. |
#120 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
18:09 (1089) |
+22 +22 | |
3. |
#122 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
18:23 (1103) |
+36 +14 | |
4. |
#61 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
18:32 (1112) |
+45 +9 | |
5. |
#127 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
18:44 (1124) |
+57 +12 | |
6. |
#95 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
18:58 (1138) |
+1:11 +14 | |
7. |
#52 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot S. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
19:02 (1142) |
+1:15 +4 | |
8. |
#126 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
19:08 (1148) |
+1:21 +6 | |
9. |
#98 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
19:29 (1169) |
+1:42 +21 | |
10. +1
|
#64 |
Slovák Hubert - Slovák Miloš Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
19:37 (1177) |
+1:50 +8 | |
11. −1
|
#125 |
Novák Antonín - Kušner Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
19:38 (1178) |
+1:51 +1 | |
12. +1
|
#59 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
19:51 (1191) |
+2:04 +13 | |
13. −1
|
#101 |
Táborský M. - Táborská J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
19:52 (1192) |
+2:05 +1 | |
14. +1
|
#71 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
20:04 (1204) |
+2:17 +12 | |
15. +2
|
#90 |
Klement Pavel - Majetič Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
20:08 (1208) |
+2:21 +4 | |
16. |
#15 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:09 (1209) |
+2:22 +1 | |
17. +2
|
#75 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pina Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
20:11 (1211) |
+2:24 +2 | |
18. +1
|
#89 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
20:12 (1212) |
+2:25 +1 | |
19. −1
|
#6 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:15 (1215) |
+2:28 +3 | |
20. +2
|
#21 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:18 (1218) |
+2:31 +3 | |
21. +4
|
#128 |
Smetana Vladimír - Novák Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
20:19 (1219) |
+2:32 +1 | |
22. +1
|
#9 |
Svitavský Karel - Plíšek O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:22 (1222) |
+2:35 +3 | |
23. −2
|
#12 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:23 (1223) |
+2:36 +1 | |
24. −10
|
#56 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
20:28 (1228) |
+2:41 +5 | |
25. +2
|
#18 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:30 (1230) |
+2:43 +2 | |
26. −2
|
#5 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
20:35 (1235) |
+2:48 +5 | |
27. −2
|
#73 |
Jindrák Z. - Třešnička P. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
20:38 (1238) |
+2:51 +3 | |
28. +2
|
#87 |
Samiec Jan - Kotas Tomáš Lada 1500 Rallye |
A/1600 |
20:41 (1241) |
+2:54 +3 | |
29. |
#106 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica D. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
20:51 (1251) |
+3:04 +10 | |
30. −2
|
#10 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
20:52 (1252) |
+3:05 +1 | |
31. |
#65 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
20:55 (1255) |
+3:08 +3 | |
32. |
#96 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
20:57 (1257) |
+3:10 +2 | |
33. |
#7 |
Jedlička Milan - Šigut Bohuslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
21:16 (1276) |
+3:29 +19 | |
34. |
#62 |
Šefrhans Josef - Netík Miloš Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
21:27 (1287) |
+3:40 +11 | |
35. |
#88 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
21:28 (1288) |
+3:41 +1 | |
36. +2
|
#86 |
Kozlík Josef - Horák Jaroslav Moskvich 2140 |
A/1600 |
21:38 (1298) |
+3:51 +10 | |
37. −1
|
#36 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
21:46 (1306) |
+3:59 +8 | |
38. +1
|
#32 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
21:58 (1318) |
+4:11 +12 | |
= +2
|
#44 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
21:58 (1318) |
+4:11 +0 | |
40. +2
|
#67 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
22:05 (1325) |
+4:18 +7 | |
41. −1
|
#45 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
22:07 (1327) |
+4:20 +2 | |
42. −5
|
#51 |
Kubín Jaroslav - Molčan Zdeněk Škoda 110 |
A/1300 |
22:09 (1329) |
+4:22 +2 | |
43. +1
|
#54 |
Žabčík Milan - Galatka Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
22:51 (1371) |
+5:04 +42 | |
44. −1
|
#38 |
Princ Pavel - Kaloud Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
22:53 (1373) |
+5:06 +2 | |
45. |
#22 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
23:20 (1400) |
+5:33 +27 | |
46. |
#40 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
24:04 (1444) |
+6:17 +44 | |
47. |
#39 |
Krč Miloslav - Krčová Jana Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
24:25 (1465) |
+6:38 +21 | |
48. |
#35 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
25:22 (1522) |
+7:35 +57 | |
49. +2
|
#57 |
Zeman Václav - Korecký V. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
45:43 (2743) |
+27:56 +20:21 |
Retirement
#31 |
Koukal Václav - Pirošuková Eva |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#63 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor |
Zastava 101 S | Retired |