2. Rallye Vamberk 1983
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1983, Vamberk • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
1. |
#108 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:19 (199) |
||
2. |
#104 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:23 (203) |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#62 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:37 (217) |
+18 + 14 | |
4. |
#97 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:39 (219) |
+20 + 2 | |
5. |
#70 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:43 (223) |
+24 + 4 | |
= |
#75 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:43 (223) |
+24 + 0 | |
7. |
#6 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:46 (226) |
+27 + 3 | |
8. |
#5 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:47 (227) |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:47 (227) |
+28 + 0 | |
10. |
#9 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
3:48 (228) |
+29 + 1 | |
11. |
#90 |
Táborský M. - Schäffer A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:49 (229) |
+30 + 1 | |
12. |
#14 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:50 (230) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#58 |
Žák Jiří - Račko Jan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
3:50 (230) |
+31 + 0 | |
14. |
#1 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:51 (231) |
+32 + 1 | |
= |
#10 |
Jedlička Milan - Rosenauer O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:51 (231) |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#48 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:51 (231) |
+32 + 0 | |
17. |
#68 |
Blažek Milan - Křenek J Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
3:52 (232) |
+33 + 1 | |
= |
#89 |
Štiler Radomil - Tic Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:52 (232) |
+33 + 0 | |
= |
#102 |
Smetana Vladimír - Netroufal V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:52 (232) |
+33 + 0 | |
20. |
#59 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kresta Č. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:54 (234) |
+35 + 2 | |
21. |
#13 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:55 (235) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:55 (235) |
+36 + 0 | |
23. |
#4 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:56 (236) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#7 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:56 (236) |
+37 + 0 | |
25. |
#20 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:57 (237) |
+38 + 1 | |
26. |
#18 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:58 (238) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#79 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:58 (238) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#84 |
Vainer Milan - Ullmanová Helena Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:58 (238) |
+39 + 0 | |
29. |
#8 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:59 (239) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#28 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:59 (239) |
+40 + 0 | |
31. |
#23 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:00 (240) |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#71 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
4:00 (240) |
+41 + 0 | |
33. |
#25 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:01 (241) |
+42 + 1 | |
34. |
#80 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1600 |
4:03 (243) |
+44 + 2 | |
35. |
#29 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:05 (245) |
+46 + 2 | |
36. |
#101 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:06 (246) |
+47 + 1 | |
37. |
#60 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bouška Milan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
4:07 (247) |
+48 + 1 | |
38. |
#24 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:10 (250) |
+51 + 3 | |
39. |
#19 |
Liberda Ivo - Hůla Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:11 (251) |
+52 + 1 | |
40. |
#65 |
Mojha Josef - Holomel Vladimír Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
4:13 (253) |
+54 + 2 | |
41. |
#73 |
Žabčík M. - Děckuláček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
4:15 (255) |
+56 + 2 | |
42. |
#36 |
Koukal Václav - Cihlář Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:18 (258) |
+59 + 3 | |
43. |
#45 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:19 (259) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
44. |
#44 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:20 (260) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
45. |
#50 |
Zeman Milan - Bažo Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
4:28 (268) |
+1:09 + 8 | |
46. |
#56 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
4:31 (271) |
+1:12 + 3 | |
47. |
#87 |
Vonka Jan - Letnický Jaroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
4:38 (278) |
+1:19 + 7 | |
48. |
#54 |
Michna Jiří - Němec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
4:39 (279) |
+1:20 + 1 | |
49. |
#34 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:53 (293) |
+1:34 + 14 | |
50. |
#12 |
Skaba Eduard - Skaba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:00 (300) |
+1:41 + 7 | |
51. |
#38 |
Šimek - Komosný Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:01 (301) |
+1:42 + 1 | |
52. |
#96 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:04 (304) |
+1:45 + 3 | |
53. |
#16 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:07 (307) |
+1:48 + 3 | |
54. |
#37 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:17 (317) |
+1:58 + 10 | |
55. |
#39 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:37 (337) |
+2:18 + 20 | |
56. |
#40 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:49 (349) |
+2:30 + 12 | |
57. |
#86 |
Kučera Vladislav - Kučerová B. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:59 (539) |
+5:40 + 3:10 | |
58. |
#22 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:49 (649) |
+7:30 + 1:50 | |
59. |
#33 |
Princ Pavel - Kaloud Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:14 (794) |
+9:55 + 2:25 |
Overall
1. |
#108 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:11 (551) |
||
2. |
#104 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
9:17 (557) |
+6 +6 | |
3. |
#97 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:44 (584) |
+33 +27 | |
4. |
#90 |
Táborský M. - Schäffer A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:58 (598) |
+47 +14 | |
= |
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:58 (598) |
+47 +0 | |
6. |
#6 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:01 (601) |
+50 +3 | |
7. +3
|
#70 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:07 (607) |
+56 +6 | |
8. −1
|
#1 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:11 (611) |
+1:00 +4 | |
9. −1
|
#13 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:16 (616) |
+1:05 +5 | |
10. +7
|
#9 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
10:17 (617) |
+1:06 +1 | |
11. +3
|
#48 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:19 (619) |
+1:08 +2 | |
12. +7
|
#10 |
Jedlička Milan - Rosenauer O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:22 (622) |
+1:11 +3 | |
13. +14
|
#62 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:23 (623) |
+1:12 +1 | |
14. +8
|
#14 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:25 (625) |
+1:14 +2 | |
15. −3
|
#23 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:27 (627) |
+1:16 +2 | |
16. +8
|
#58 |
Žák Jiří - Račko Jan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
10:29 (629) |
+1:18 +2 | |
17. −3
|
#80 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1600 |
10:31 (631) |
+1:20 +2 | |
18. +3
|
#71 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:21 +1 | |
19. +4
|
#20 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:34 (634) |
+1:23 +2 | |
20. −2
|
#101 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:36 (636) |
+1:25 +2 | |
21. +5
|
#79 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
10:38 (638) |
+1:27 +2 | |
22. +2
|
#25 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:40 (640) |
+1:29 +2 | |
= +15
|
#75 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:40 (640) |
+1:29 +0 | |
24. +6
|
#102 |
Smetana Vladimír - Netroufal V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:43 (643) |
+1:32 +3 | |
25. −13
|
#44 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:47 (647) |
+1:36 +4 | |
26. +2
|
#8 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:48 (648) |
+1:37 +1 | |
= +9
|
#68 |
Blažek Milan - Křenek J Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
10:48 (648) |
+1:37 +0 | |
28. +3
|
#18 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:50 (650) |
+1:39 +2 | |
29. +13
|
#5 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:53 (653) |
+1:42 +3 | |
= +4
|
#84 |
Vainer Milan - Ullmanová Helena Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:53 (653) |
+1:42 +0 | |
31. −23
|
#87 |
Vonka Jan - Letnický Jaroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
10:59 (659) |
+1:48 +6 | |
32. +13
|
#89 |
Štiler Radomil - Tic Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
11:00 (660) |
+1:49 +1 | |
33. |
#24 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:03 (663) |
+1:52 +3 | |
= +13
|
#59 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kresta Č. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
11:03 (663) |
+1:52 +0 | |
35. +12
|
#61 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
11:04 (664) |
+1:53 +1 | |
36. +14
|
#28 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:11 (671) |
+2:00 +7 | |
= +5
|
#29 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:11 (671) |
+2:00 +0 | |
38. +2
|
#19 |
Liberda Ivo - Hůla Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:12 (672) |
+2:01 +1 | |
39. +3
|
#60 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bouška Milan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
11:13 (673) |
+2:02 +1 | |
= −1
|
#73 |
Žabčík M. - Děckuláček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
11:13 (673) |
+2:02 +0 | |
41. +4
|
#65 |
Mojha Josef - Holomel Vladimír Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
11:21 (681) |
+2:10 +8 | |
42. −11
|
#56 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
11:23 (683) |
+2:12 +2 | |
43. −32
|
#12 |
Skaba Eduard - Skaba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:25 (685) |
+2:14 +2 | |
44. +10
|
#7 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:30 (690) |
+2:19 +5 | |
45. +11
|
#4 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:42 (702) |
+2:31 +12 | |
46. +7
|
#50 |
Zeman Milan - Bažo Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
11:50 (710) |
+2:39 +8 | |
47. +5
|
#54 |
Michna Jiří - Němec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
11:54 (714) |
+2:43 +4 | |
48. +7
|
#36 |
Koukal Václav - Cihlář Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:01 (721) |
+2:50 +7 | |
49. −8
|
#96 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:08 (728) |
+2:57 +7 | |
50. −3
|
#16 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:16 (736) |
+3:05 +8 | |
51. +7
|
#45 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:22 (742) |
+3:11 +6 | |
52. −23
|
#40 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:39 (759) |
+3:28 +17 | |
53. −2
|
#39 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:51 (771) |
+3:40 +12 | |
54. +3
|
#38 |
Šimek - Komosný Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:01 (781) |
+3:50 +10 | |
55. +4
|
#34 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:14 (794) |
+4:03 +13 | |
56. +5
|
#37 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
14:00 (840) |
+4:49 +46 | |
57. −21
|
#86 |
Kučera Vladislav - Kučerová B. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
15:55 (955) |
+6:44 +1:55 | |
58. −39
|
#22 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:20 (1040) |
+8:09 +1:25 | |
59. +3
|
#33 |
Princ Pavel - Kaloud Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
29:53 (1793) |
+20:42 +12:33 |
Retirement
#11 |
Svitavský Karel - Rejnuš J. |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#32 |
Vlach Jaroslav - Kučerová S. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#83 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica D. |
Škoda 110 R | Retired |