6. Rallye Velveta 1982
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1982, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#8 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:22 (802) |
||
2. |
#23 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:31 (811) |
+9 + 9 | |
3. |
#52 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:54 (834) |
+32 + 23 | |
4. |
#9 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
13:55 (835) |
+33 + 1 | |
5. |
#32 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
13:59 (839) |
+37 + 4 | |
6. |
#119 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Z. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
14:02 (842) |
+40 + 3 | |
7. |
#145 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. Škoda 120 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
14:05 (845) |
+43 + 3 | |
8. |
#54 |
Przybylek V. - Lešinský A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:07 (847) |
+45 + 2 | |
9. |
#16 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:08 (848) |
+46 + 1 | |
10. |
#30 |
Černý Jiří - Hron Ivan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:09 (849) |
+47 + 1 | |
11. |
#62 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
14:11 (851) |
+49 + 2 | |
12. |
#61 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
14:13 (853) |
+51 + 2 | |
13. |
#34 |
Lechovič Petr - Skarlatos Vasil Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
14:14 (854) |
+52 + 1 | |
= |
#95 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
14:14 (854) |
+52 + 0 | |
15. |
#67 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:15 (855) |
+53 + 1 | |
16. |
#29 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:16 (856) |
+54 + 1 | |
17. |
#63 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:17 (857) |
+55 + 1 | |
18. |
#12 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:18 (858) |
+56 + 1 | |
19. |
#5 |
Fuchs Jiří - Kolomy Otta Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
14:19 (859) |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#115 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeš Zbyněk Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
14:19 (859) |
+57 + 0 | |
21. |
#33 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:20 (860) |
+58 + 1 | |
22. |
#147 |
Morev Jiří - Morev Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:30 (870) |
+1:08 + 10 | |
23. |
#120 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
14:31 (871) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
= |
#158 |
Šlégl Jan - Trojan Ivan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:31 (871) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
25. |
#17 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
14:34 (874) |
+1:12 + 3 | |
26. |
#123 |
Novotný Ladislav - Richter Radim Fiat 128 |
N+A1/1300 |
14:36 (876) |
+1:14 + 2 | |
27. |
#118 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Zastava 1300 |
N+A1/1300 |
14:37 (877) |
+1:15 + 1 | |
28. |
#50 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
14:45 (885) |
+1:23 + 8 | |
29. |
#132 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
14:46 (886) |
+1:24 + 1 | |
30. |
#140 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:47 (887) |
+1:25 + 1 | |
31. |
#49 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:52 (892) |
+1:30 + 5 | |
32. |
#60 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
14:54 (894) |
+1:32 + 2 | |
= |
#94 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Krčmář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:54 (894) |
+1:32 + 0 | |
34. |
#55 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Straka Karel Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
14:55 (895) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
= |
#135 |
Kainar Karel - Koukal Karel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
14:55 (895) |
+1:33 + 0 | |
= |
#150 |
Čihař Jan - Mottl Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
14:55 (895) |
+1:33 + 0 | |
37. |
#92 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N+A1/1600 |
14:56 (896) |
+1:34 + 1 | |
= |
#136 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:56 (896) |
+1:34 + 0 | |
= |
#144 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
14:56 (896) |
+1:34 + 0 | |
40. |
#4 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:59 (899) |
+1:37 + 3 | |
41. |
#80 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:00 (900) |
+1:38 + 1 | |
42. |
#124 |
Jančík Oldřich - Kučera Ivan Škoda 110 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
15:01 (901) |
+1:39 + 1 | |
43. |
#6 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
15:02 (902) |
+1:40 + 1 | |
44. |
#82 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:03 (903) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
45. |
#51 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
15:04 (904) |
+1:42 + 1 | |
= |
#57 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
15:04 (904) |
+1:42 + 0 | |
47. |
#79 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:06 (906) |
+1:44 + 2 | |
48. |
#78 |
Havelka Jaroslav - Polčák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:08 (908) |
+1:46 + 2 | |
= |
#117 |
Váňa Mojmír - Kuchař Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
15:08 (908) |
+1:46 + 0 | |
50. |
#74 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:14 (914) |
+1:52 + 6 | |
= |
#76 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:14 (914) |
+1:52 + 0 | |
52. |
#59 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
15:20 (920) |
+1:58 + 6 | |
= |
#148 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
15:20 (920) |
+1:58 + 0 | |
54. |
#64 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Cekota Antonín Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
15:27 (927) |
+2:05 + 7 | |
55. |
#154 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
15:30 (930) |
+2:08 + 3 | |
56. |
#84 |
Lakomý Pavel - Sléžek Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:33 (933) |
+2:11 + 3 | |
57. |
#100 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N+A1/1600 |
15:35 (935) |
+2:13 + 2 | |
58. |
#31 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:36 (936) |
+2:14 + 1 | |
59. |
#85 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:48 (948) |
+2:26 + 12 | |
60. |
#77 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
16:09 (969) |
+2:47 + 21 | |
61. |
#141 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
16:25 (985) |
+3:03 + 16 | |
62. |
#86 |
Drobný Vladimír - Mach Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
16:38 (998) |
+3:16 + 13 | |
63. |
#112 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 2101 |
N+A1/1300 |
17:34 (1054) |
+4:12 + 56 | |
64. |
#93 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel Lada VAZ 2106 |
N+A1/1600 |
18:49 (1129) |
+5:27 + 1:15 | |
65. |
#111 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
19:58 (1198) |
+6:36 + 1:09 | |
66. |
#138 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
22:05 (1325) |
+8:43 + 2:07 | |
67. |
#152 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
57:21 (3441) |
+43:59 + 35:16 |
Overall
1. |
#23 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
30:10 (1810) |
||
2. +5
|
#8 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
31:30 (1890) |
+1:20 +1:20 | |
3. |
#9 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
31:34 (1894) |
+1:24 +4 | |
4. −2
|
#54 |
Przybylek V. - Lešinský A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
31:41 (1901) |
+1:31 +7 | |
5. |
#52 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
31:48 (1908) |
+1:38 +7 | |
6. −2
|
#119 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Z. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
31:53 (1913) |
+1:43 +5 | |
7. +1
|
#95 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
32:23 (1943) |
+2:13 +30 | |
8. +4
|
#16 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
32:25 (1945) |
+2:15 +2 | |
9. |
#34 |
Lechovič Petr - Skarlatos Vasil Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
32:27 (1947) |
+2:17 +2 | |
10. |
#61 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
32:28 (1948) |
+2:18 +1 | |
11. +8
|
#32 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
32:32 (1952) |
+2:22 +4 | |
= |
#67 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
32:32 (1952) |
+2:22 +0 | |
13. +3
|
#63 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
32:39 (1959) |
+2:29 +7 | |
14. −4
|
#147 |
Morev Jiří - Morev Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:45 (1965) |
+2:35 +6 | |
15. +10
|
#145 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. Škoda 120 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
32:51 (1971) |
+2:41 +6 | |
16. −2
|
#17 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
32:52 (1972) |
+2:42 +1 | |
= +6
|
#62 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
32:52 (1972) |
+2:42 +0 | |
= −3
|
#120 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
32:52 (1972) |
+2:42 +0 | |
19. +9
|
#30 |
Černý Jiří - Hron Ivan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
33:02 (1982) |
+2:52 +10 | |
20. −1
|
#158 |
Šlégl Jan - Trojan Ivan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
33:04 (1984) |
+2:54 +2 | |
21. +5
|
#33 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
33:07 (1987) |
+2:57 +3 | |
22. −6
|
#140 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
33:09 (1989) |
+2:59 +2 | |
23. +6
|
#5 |
Fuchs Jiří - Kolomy Otta Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
33:13 (1993) |
+3:03 +4 | |
24. −2
|
#50 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
33:23 (2003) |
+3:13 +10 | |
25. −4
|
#94 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Krčmář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
33:30 (2010) |
+3:20 +7 | |
26. −3
|
#144 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
33:37 (2017) |
+3:27 +7 | |
27. +20
|
#29 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
33:40 (2020) |
+3:30 +3 | |
28. −1
|
#60 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
33:45 (2025) |
+3:35 +5 | |
29. +19
|
#12 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
33:50 (2030) |
+3:40 +5 | |
= −12
|
#64 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Cekota Antonín Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
33:50 (2030) |
+3:40 +0 | |
31. +3
|
#132 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
33:51 (2031) |
+3:41 +1 | |
32. −2
|
#4 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
33:54 (2034) |
+3:44 +3 | |
33. +10
|
#118 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Zastava 1300 |
N+A1/1300 |
33:57 (2037) |
+3:47 +3 | |
34. +19
|
#115 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeš Zbyněk Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
33:58 (2038) |
+3:48 +1 | |
35. −2
|
#55 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Straka Karel Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
33:59 (2039) |
+3:49 +1 | |
36. +1
|
#92 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N+A1/1600 |
34:08 (2048) |
+3:58 +9 | |
37. +2
|
#135 |
Kainar Karel - Koukal Karel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
34:11 (2051) |
+4:01 +3 | |
= +1
|
#150 |
Čihař Jan - Mottl Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
34:11 (2051) |
+4:01 +0 | |
39. −9
|
#148 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
34:15 (2055) |
+4:05 +4 | |
40. −1
|
#124 |
Jančík Oldřich - Kučera Ivan Škoda 110 LS |
N+A1/1300 |
34:17 (2057) |
+4:07 +2 | |
41. −5
|
#117 |
Váňa Mojmír - Kuchař Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
34:19 (2059) |
+4:09 +2 | |
= +4
|
#136 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
34:19 (2059) |
+4:09 +0 | |
43. +1
|
#6 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
34:24 (2064) |
+4:14 +5 | |
44. −9
|
#59 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
34:29 (2069) |
+4:19 +5 | |
45. −3
|
#74 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
34:31 (2071) |
+4:21 +2 | |
46. +6
|
#51 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
34:42 (2082) |
+4:32 +11 | |
47. +4
|
#78 |
Havelka Jaroslav - Polčák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
34:44 (2084) |
+4:34 +2 | |
48. +6
|
#82 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
34:47 (2087) |
+4:37 +3 | |
49. +6
|
#57 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
34:56 (2096) |
+4:46 +9 | |
50. +7
|
#49 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:03 (2103) |
+4:53 +7 | |
51. −2
|
#100 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N+A1/1600 |
35:09 (2109) |
+4:59 +6 | |
52. +6
|
#76 |
Němeček J. - Němečková I. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
35:32 (2132) |
+5:22 +23 | |
53. +10
|
#80 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
35:47 (2147) |
+5:37 +15 | |
54. +6
|
#84 |
Lakomý Pavel - Sléžek Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
36:16 (2176) |
+6:06 +29 | |
55. +7
|
#31 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
36:22 (2182) |
+6:12 +6 | |
56. +4
|
#85 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
36:31 (2191) |
+6:21 +9 | |
57. +2
|
#77 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
36:45 (2205) |
+6:35 +14 | |
58. +7
|
#79 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
37:04 (2224) |
+6:54 +19 | |
59. −9
|
#112 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 2101 |
N+A1/1300 |
37:09 (2229) |
+6:59 +5 | |
60. +4
|
#141 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
37:21 (2241) |
+7:11 +12 | |
61. +5
|
#86 |
Drobný Vladimír - Mach Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:42 (2322) |
+8:32 +1:21 | |
62. +6
|
#154 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
40:58 (2458) |
+10:48 +2:16 | |
63. +4
|
#93 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel Lada VAZ 2106 |
N+A1/1600 |
41:09 (2469) |
+10:59 +11 | |
64. −8
|
#138 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 110 R |
N+A1/1300 |
42:04 (2524) |
+11:54 +55 | |
65. +5
|
#123 |
Novotný Ladislav - Richter Radim Fiat 128 |
N+A1/1300 |
42:10 (2530) |
+12:00 +6 | |
66. +3
|
#111 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
N+A1/1300 |
47:03 (2823) |
+16:53 +4:53 | |
67. −23
|
#152 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:43 (4603) |
+46:33 +29:40 |
Retirement
#18 |
Rindt Pavel - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#66 |
Fišer Miroslav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#157 |
Koudelka V. - Bartíková P. |
Škoda 120 L | Retired | ||
#159 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |