top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS16 Vyšný - Červený Dvůr 3 - 7.05 km - 00:49 - 31. 5. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:15

(255)
99.5
2.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:16

(256)
+1
+1
99.1
0.14
3.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
4:18

(258)
+3
+2
98.4
0.43
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:29

(269)
+14
+11
94.3
1.99
5.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:31

(271)
+16
+2
93.7
2.27
6.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:32

(272)
+17
+1
93.3
2.41
7.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:33

(273)
+18
+1
93.0
2.55
8.flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:35

(275)
+20
+2
92.3
2.84
9.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:37

(277)
+22
+2
91.6
3.12
10.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:38

(278)
+23
+1
91.3
3.26
=flag
54
Červený Václav - Chalupka Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:38

(278)
+23
+0
91.3
3.26
=flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:38

(278)
+23
+0
91.3
3.26
13.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:39

(279)
+24
+1
91.0
3.40
14.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:41

(281)
+26
+2
90.3
3.69
=flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
4:41

(281)
+26
+0
90.3
3.69
16.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:42

(282)
+27
+1
90.0
3.83
17.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:43

(283)
+28
+1
89.7
3.97
18.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:46

(286)
+31
+3
88.7
4.40
=flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:46

(286)
+31
+0
88.7
4.40
=flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
4:46

(286)
+31
+0
88.7
4.40
21.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
4:48

(288)
+33
+2
88.1
4.68
22.flag
47
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:50

(290)
+35
+2
87.5
4.96
=flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
4:50

(290)
+35
+0
87.5
4.96
24.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:51

(291)
+36
+1
87.2
5.11
25.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/1150
4:52

(292)
+37
+1
86.9
5.25
26.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
4:53

(293)
+38
+1
86.6
5.39
27.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
4:54

(294)
+39
+1
86.3
5.53
28.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
4:58

(298)
+43
+4
85.2
6.10
=flag
73
Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín P.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
4:58

(298)
+43
+0
85.2
6.10
=flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
4:58

(298)
+43
+0
85.2
6.10
=flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
4:58

(298)
+43
+0
85.2
6.10
=flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
4:58

(298)
+43
+0
85.2
6.10
33.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
4:59

(299)
+44
+1
84.9
6.24
34.flag
89
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
5:04

(304)
+49
+5
83.5
6.95
=flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
5:04

(304)
+49
+0
83.5
6.95
36.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák A.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:05

(305)
+50
+1
83.2
7.09
37.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
5:06

(306)
+51
+1
82.9
7.23
38.flag
25
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:07

(307)
+52
+1
82.7
7.38
=flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
5:07

(307)
+52
+0
82.7
7.38
=flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
5:07

(307)
+52
+0
82.7
7.38
41.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
5:09

(309)
+54
+2
82.1
7.66
42.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
5:10

(310)
+55
+1
81.9
7.80
43.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
5:12

(312)
+57
+2
81.3
8.09
44.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
5:13

(313)
+58
+1
81.1
8.23
45.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
5:16

(316)
+1:01
+3
80.3
8.65
=flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
5:16

(316)
+1:01
+0
80.3
8.65
47.flag
100
Johánek František - Horčička J.
Škoda
A2/1150
5:17

(317)
+1:02
+1
80.1
8.79
=flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
5:17

(317)
+1:02
+0
80.1
8.79
49.flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
5:18

(318)
+1:03
+1
79.8
8.94
50.flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/700
5:24

(324)
+1:09
+6
78.3
9.79
51.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:25

(325)
+1:10
+1
78.1
9.93
=flag
102
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
5:25

(325)
+1:10
+0
78.1
9.93
53.flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:26

(326)
+1:11
+1
77.9
10.1
=flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
5:26

(326)
+1:11
+0
77.9
10.1
55.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
5:27

(327)
+1:12
+1
77.6
10.2
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
5:27

(327)
+1:12
+0
77.6
10.2
57.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
5:32

(332)
+1:17
+5
76.4
10.9
=flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
5:32

(332)
+1:17
+0
76.4
10.9
59.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
5:33

(333)
+1:18
+1
76.2
11.1
60.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
5:34

(334)
+1:19
+1
76.0
11.2
61.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
5:43

(343)
+1:28
+9
74.0
12.5
=flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
5:43

(343)
+1:28
+0
74.0
12.5
63.flag
142
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
5:47

(347)
+1:32
+4
73.1
13.1
64.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L.
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
5:49

(349)
+1:34
+2
72.7
13.3
65.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
5:50

(350)
+1:35
+1
72.5
13.5
66.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
5:57

(357)
+1:42
+7
71.1
14.5
67.flag
84
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A1/1300+
6:03

(363)
+1:48
+6
69.9
15.3
68.flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:04

(364)
+1:49
+1
69.7
15.5
69.flag
121
Polák P. - Poláková-Jiroušková J.
Trabant P601
A2/700
6:19

(379)
+2:04
+15
67.0
17.6
70.flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:04

(424)
+2:49
+45
59.9
24.0
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:36:01 (5761) 105.8
2.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16001:36:50 (5810) +49
+49
104.9
0.29
3.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:37:58 (5878) +1:57
+1:08
103.7
0.69
4.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:39:42 (5982) +3:41
+1:44
101.9
1.31
5.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:41:54 (6114) +5:53
+2:12
99.7
2.09
6.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:42:49 (6169) +6:48
+55
98.8
2.41
7.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:43:15 (6195) +7:14
+26
98.4
2.56
8.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:43:41 (6221) +7:40
+26
97.9
2.72
9.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:43:52 (6232) +7:51
+11
97.8
2.78
10.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:44:39 (6279) +8:38
+47
97.0
3.06
11.
arrow
flag
54
Červený Václav - Chalupka Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:45:02 (6302) +9:01
+23
96.7
3.20
12.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:45:23 (6323) +9:22
+21
96.4
3.32
13.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:45:33 (6333) +9:32
+10
96.2
3.38
14.
arrow
flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:46:00 (6360) +9:59
+27
95.8
3.54
15.
arrow
flag
47
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:46:19 (6379) +10:18
+19
95.5
3.65
16.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:46:53 (6413) +10:52
+34
95.0
3.85
17.
arrow
flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:47:02 (6422) +11:01
+9
94.9
3.91
18.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:47:39 (6459) +11:38
+37
94.3
4.12
19.flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/11501:48:05 (6485) +12:04
+26
94.0
4.28
20.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:48:22 (6502) +12:21
+17
93.7
4.38
21.
arrow
flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+1:48:28 (6508) +12:27
+6
93.6
4.41
22.
arrow
flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:48:35 (6515) +12:34
+7
93.5
4.45
23.
arrow
flag
73
Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín P.
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:48:42 (6522) +12:41
+7
93.4
4.50
24.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11501:48:45 (6525) +12:44
+3
93.4
4.51
25.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:50:13 (6613) +14:12
+1:28
92.1
5.03
26.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:50:18 (6618) +14:17
+5
92.1
5.06
27.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:50:36 (6636) +14:35
+18
91.8
5.17
28.
arrow
flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:50:40 (6640) +14:39
+4
91.8
5.19
29.
arrow
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:50:41 (6641) +14:40
+1
91.7
5.20
30.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:50:58 (6658) +14:57
+17
91.5
5.30
31.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:51:03 (6663) +15:02
+5
91.4
5.33
32.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/11501:51:11 (6671) +15:10
+8
91.3
5.38
33.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:51:38 (6698) +15:37
+27
91.0
5.54
34.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:52:40 (6760) +16:39
+1:02
90.1
5.90
35.
arrow
flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:52:53 (6773) +16:52
+13
90.0
5.98
36.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:52:58 (6778) +16:57
+5
89.9
6.01
37.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:53:39 (6819) +17:38
+41
89.4
6.25
38.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:53:45 (6825) +17:44
+6
89.3
6.29
39.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+1:54:31 (6871) +18:30
+46
88.7
6.56
40.flag
25
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:55:05 (6905) +19:04
+34
88.2
6.76
41.flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:55:35 (6935) +19:34
+30
87.9
6.94
42.flag
89
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:55:36 (6936) +19:35
+1
87.8
6.94
43.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:56:35 (6995) +20:34
+59
87.1
7.29
44.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák A.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:57:01 (7021) +21:00
+26
86.8
7.44
45.flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:57:58 (7078) +21:57
+57
86.1
7.78
46.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:59:00 (7140) +22:59
+1:02
85.3
8.15
47.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:59:26 (7166) +23:25
+26
85.0
8.30
48.flag
100
Johánek František - Horčička J.
Škoda
A2/11501:59:30 (7170) +23:29
+4
85.0
8.32
49.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:59:38 (7178) +23:37
+8
84.9
8.37
50.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:59:50 (7190) +23:49
+12
84.7
8.44
51.flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/7002:00:35 (7235) +24:34
+45
84.2
8.71
52.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:02:16 (7336) +26:15
+1:41
83.1
9.31
53.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:03:01 (7381) +27:00
+45
82.5
9.57
54.flag
102
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:03:21 (7401) +27:20
+20
82.3
9.69
55.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:04:06 (7446) +28:05
+45
81.8
9.96
56.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13002:04:23 (7463) +28:22
+17
81.6
10.1
57.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7002:04:47 (7487) +28:46
+24
81.4
10.2
58.
arrow
flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:04:53 (7493) +28:52
+6
81.3
10.2
59.
arrow
flag
121
Polák P. - Poláková-Jiroušková J.
Trabant P601
A2/7002:05:25 (7525) +29:24
+32
81.0
10.4
60.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:08:07 (7687) +32:06
+2:42
79.3
11.4
61.
arrow
flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7002:08:10 (7690) +32:09
+3
79.2
11.4
62.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13002:08:41 (7721) +32:40
+31
78.9
11.6
63.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:10:27 (7827) +34:26
+1:46
77.8
12.2
64.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L.
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+2:12:15 (7935) +36:14
+1:48
76.8
12.8
65.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:13:14 (7994) +37:13
+59
76.2
13.2
66.flag
142
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:14:29 (8069) +38:28
+1:15
75.5
13.6
67.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:16:15 (8175) +40:14
+1:46
74.5
14.3
68.
arrow
flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:16:18 (8178) +40:17
+3
74.5
14.3
69.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:17:39 (8259) +41:38
+1:21
73.8
14.8
70.flag
84
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A1/1300+2:24:10 (8650) +48:09
+6:31
70.4
17.1

Twitter

Database stats > Drivers: 78479 > Codrivers: 101715 > Entries: 617325 > Events: 18593 > Stages: 64677 > Stage results: 1228818 > Photos 175072
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014